Stand na 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
1. SGS3 KinderCampus162812.531.51433333
2. SBO1 t Schoppert 1162732323322232
3. LeiSB4 Hobbitburcht1531.51.523.521423.5444
4. RSB1 School Vest1526.52.531.521.53.522.5323
5. SGS2 Openbare Basisschool Blaricum1525.510.5322333.532.52
6. SGA2 De Pinksterbloem1426.5111222.52.53.5434
7. OSBO2 Daltonschool Confetti1426.5221.5231.522.52.53.54
8. NBSB1 't Schrijverke1426.5131222.514433
9. OSBO1 CBS De Akker1423102.51232.53233
10. OSBO3 De Hagenpoort1325.5211.513340.542.53
11. SGA1 International Primary School132320.50332133.523
12. NHSB2 Rudolf Steinerschool13232.52220232223.5
13. NHSB1 Het Koraal132330.52.511.52232.523
14. NOSBO1 Groningse Schoolvereniging1226.51.51.512122.54443
15. SGS1 De Boomgaard122621141224234
16. NHSB4 De Tandem122401.51.523242.531.53
17. NOSBO2 OBS.Theo Thijssen12230.52.521.52.523.51.5331
18. LeiSB1 Lorentzschool1222.50.51222033324
19. SGA4 Triangel122202013223324
20. SGA3 De Ontdekking11241.51122422.5413
21. LeiSB2 Anne Frank112211.5212123332.5
22. FSB1 De Sprong1121.5120.5222.52.54122
23. RSB2 De Pijler102301.521.51043442
24. SGS5 Comeniusschool1021.5113.520221234
25. SGA5 De Wielewaal1021.50.510.53.54130422
26. OSBO5 De Hazesprong1021.5221.512.53211.523
27. HSB2 De La Reyschool1020110.5122132.533
28. Chessity2 Bos en Vaart10190120003.533.524
29. ZSB1 De Meerpaal92312140.51.521244
30. OSBO4 School met de Bijbel9231.51201.50.51.54434
31. Chessity1 Wereldwijs919.511.501322.51.5223
32. SBO2 t Schoppert 2918.510121.512.5132.53
33. NBSB2 Montessorischool Breda818.511020123.5224
34. LeiSB3 BS De Vink818.52101.531130.523.5
35. NHSB3 De Beekvliet817.520013121223.5
36. SGS6 De Regenboog81610.52.51.5012.50.50.533
37. SGS4 De Pantarijn71600410021134
38. HSB1 Nutsschool71501000021344
39. SGA6 Dr Rijk Kramerschool510012223
40. LiSB1 Scharn31102011101104
41. Vrij0000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
02-06-2018 NBSB1 't Schrijverke SGA2 De Pinksterbloem 2 - 2
02-06-2018 SGS2 Openbare Basisschool Blaricum OSBO3 De Hagenpoort 3 - 1
02-06-2018 NHSB1 Het Koraal LeiSB4 Hobbitburcht 0.5 - 3.5
02-06-2018 SGS1 De Boomgaard SBO1 t Schoppert 1 2 - 2
02-06-2018 OSBO1 CBS De Akker OSBO2 Daltonschool Confetti 2 - 2
02-06-2018 SGS3 KinderCampus SGA4 Triangel 4 - 0
02-06-2018 OSBO5 De Hazesprong HSB2 De La Reyschool 1 - 3
02-06-2018 SGS5 Comeniusschool SGA1 International Primary School 2 - 2
02-06-2018 RSB1 School Vest SGA3 De Ontdekking 2.5 - 1.5
02-06-2018 NOSBO1 Groningse Schoolvereniging LeiSB3 BS De Vink 4 - 0
02-06-2018 NHSB3 De Beekvliet NOSBO2 OBS.Theo Thijssen 3 - 1
02-06-2018 NHSB4 De Tandem SGS6 De Regenboog 1.5 - 2.5
02-06-2018 NBSB2 Montessorischool Breda ZSB1 De Meerpaal 2 - 2
02-06-2018 SGS4 De Pantarijn LeiSB1 Lorentzschool 0 - 4
02-06-2018 Chessity1 Wereldwijs SBO2 t Schoppert 2 1.5 - 2.5
02-06-2018 Chessity2 Bos en Vaart FSB1 De Sprong 0 - 4
02-06-2018 RSB2 De Pijler SGA6 Dr Rijk Kramerschool 2 - 2
02-06-2018 SGA5 De Wielewaal OSBO4 School met de Bijbel 4 - 0
02-06-2018 LiSB1 Scharn HSB1 Nutsschool 0 - 4
02-06-2018 NHSB2 Rudolf Steinerschool LeiSB2 Anne Frank 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

NBSB1 't Schrijverke - SGA2 De Pinksterbloem

NBSB1 't Schrijverke

SGA2 De Pinksterbloem

Verhoeff , R. (Rutger) 0 Bello , I. (Ingo) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Huijben , T. (Timo) 0 Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Broek van den, X. (Xavier) 0 Krasikov , S. (Senya) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Elst van, T. (Thijmen) 0 Pham , L. (Lan) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

SGS2 Openbare Basisschool Blaricum - OSBO3 De Hagenpoort

SGS2 Openbare Basisschool Blaricum

OSBO3 De Hagenpoort

Shadrin , M. (Mitia) 1727 Capel , B.B. (Bas) 1355 z-w 1 - 0
Bos , R. (Ruben) 0 Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Inberg , J.Z. (Julian) 0 Peterman , S. (Seb) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Nagelkerke , P. (Pelle) 0 Boom , S. (Shasa) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1727 Gemiddelde Rating: 1355 3-1

NHSB1 Het Koraal - LeiSB4 Hobbitburcht

NHSB1 Het Koraal

LeiSB4 Hobbitburcht

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1591 z-w ½ - ½
Pel van, T. (Tim) 0 Groot de, J. (Jeremy) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Debetz , K. (Kjell) 0 Huls , M. (Martin) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Geldof , M. (Max) 0 Arnold , R.N.R. (Rhys) 1048 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1587 Gemiddelde Rating: 1320 ½-3½

SGS1 De Boomgaard - SBO1 t Schoppert 1

SGS1 De Boomgaard

SBO1 t Schoppert 1

Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 Kluin , K. (Karsten) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Aubel , D.H.J. (Daan) 0 Bertholee , I. (Isabella) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Kraaijpoel , H.D. (Hidde) 0 Fallaux , S. (Storm) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Arendse , B. (Bram) 0 Buijnsters , O. (Olivia) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

OSBO1 CBS De Akker - OSBO2 Daltonschool Confetti

OSBO1 CBS De Akker

OSBO2 Daltonschool Confetti

Adema , W. (Wessel) 1448 Meegen van, J.F. (Julian) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Huijsen , P. (Peter) 0 Hatamirad , M. (Mahbod) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Smit , L. (Lúca) 0 Loonen , R. (Ruben) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Pen , K. (Kyran) 0 Loonen , S. (Sjoerd) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1448 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

SGS3 KinderCampus - SGA4 Triangel

SGS3 KinderCampus

SGA4 Triangel

Verdonschot , K. (Kenji) 0 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Calis , C. (Cedric) 0 Schneider , B. (Ben) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Alatovic , E. (Edin) 0 Delnoij , O. (Olaf) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Martens , T. (Tijmen) 0 Lauw , B.F. (Bryan) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

OSBO5 De Hazesprong - HSB2 De La Reyschool

OSBO5 De Hazesprong

HSB2 De La Reyschool

Freijse , M. (Mathias) 0 Alvares , T. (Thomas) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Litjens , T. (Thijmen) 0 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1506 w-z 0 - 1
Eijkhout , C. (Chris) 0 Ardenne van, M.J. (Merijn) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Berg van den, M. (Menno) 0 Douw , C.S. (Cas) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 1-3

SGS5 Comeniusschool - SGA1 International Primary School

SGS5 Comeniusschool

SGA1 International Primary School

Zonnevylle , J. (Julian) 0 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592 z-w 0 - 1
Mulderij , C. (Casper) 0 Sangwan , A. (Anushka) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Smet de, G. (Guido) 0 Srivastava , A. (Aarush) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Bader , A. (Annelieke) 0 Deshmukh , O. (Om) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 2-2

RSB1 School Vest - SGA3 De Ontdekking

RSB1 School Vest

SGA3 De Ontdekking

Verheij , D. (Dana) 1588 Knol , D. (Daniel) 1533 z-w 1 - 0
Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 0 Kutchoukov , T.V. (Thomas) 1098 w-z ½ - ½
Verwer , O. (Oscar) 0 Knol , J. (Jeffrey) 1129 z-w 1 - 0
Rijnders , C. (Caia) 0 Daems , T. (Teun) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1588 Gemiddelde Rating: 1253 2½-1½

NOSBO1 Groningse Schoolvereniging - LeiSB3 BS De Vink

NOSBO1 Groningse Schoolvereniging

LeiSB3 BS De Vink

Sekema , L. (Levi) 0 Zoet , O. (Otto) 1365 z-w 1 - 0
Visser , R. (Rogier) 0 Wiggers , I.V.C. (Ivanke) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Dijksterhuis , T.J. (Thieme) 0 Clercq le, R. (Rik) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Loman , I. (Ivar) 0 Zoet , A. (Abel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1365 4-0

NHSB3 De Beekvliet - NOSBO2 OBS.Theo Thijssen

NHSB3 De Beekvliet

NOSBO2 OBS.Theo Thijssen

Betjes , W.A.C. (Wouter) 1167 Dekker , S.J. (Stella) 1317 z-w 0 - 1
Tollenaar , D. (Daan) 0 Holtrop , L. (Leon) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Kooistra , M. (Melle) 0 Lemminga , M. (Marco) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Wolff de, Y. (Yoran) 0 Hoegen , H. (Huub) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1167 Gemiddelde Rating: 1317 3-1

NHSB4 De Tandem - SGS6 De Regenboog

NHSB4 De Tandem

SGS6 De Regenboog

Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1407 Nitrauw , P.K. (Peter) 1560 z-w ½ - ½
Kaptein , X. (Xander) 1277 Berg van den, R.S. (Ruben) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Bouwman , M.M.L. (Mathieu) 0 Spijker , L. (Levi) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Hermeler , L. (Lucas) 0 Prosman , N. (Noam) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1342 Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 1½-2½

NBSB2 Montessorischool Breda - ZSB1 De Meerpaal

NBSB2 Montessorischool Breda

ZSB1 De Meerpaal

Paans , G. (Gijs) 0 Wolff de, C. (Calvin) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Smit , F. (Floris) 0 Coppenolle van, L. (Lander) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Empel van, L. (Luuk) 0 Veen van, S. (Simon) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 0 Roelse , D. (Daniel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

SGS4 De Pantarijn - LeiSB1 Lorentzschool

SGS4 De Pantarijn

LeiSB1 Lorentzschool

Bonenkamp , M.E. (Maaike) 0 Vleming , A. (Annabel) 1263 z-w 0 - 1
Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 Yeh , N. (Nora) 1520 w-z 0 - 1
Duursma , W.T. (Wietse) 0 Vleming , L. (Linde) 1113 z-w 0 - 1
Deudekom van, J.D. (Jayden) 0 Vleming , J. (Josefien) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1299 0-4

Chessity1 Wereldwijs - SBO2 t Schoppert 2

Chessity1 Wereldwijs

SBO2 t Schoppert 2

Tax , J. (Jorik) 0 Veldboer , V. (Vin) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Dam , A.A. (Arnout) 0 Jonge de, M. (Mart) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Kesteren van, O. (Olivier) 0 Berg van den, S. (Sam) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Vroom , H. (Harmen) 0 Bannink , A. (Anna) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1½-2½

Chessity2 Bos en Vaart - FSB1 De Sprong

Chessity2 Bos en Vaart

FSB1 De Sprong

Bok , T. (Tjacko) 0 Torensma , D. (Dylan) 1480 z-w 0 - 1
Groot de, J. (Jasper) 0 Swart , H. (Hugo) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Kop , J. (Jelle) 0 Putten van, W. (Wessel) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Duchatteau , K. (Karel) 0 Mooijen , S. (Sven) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1480 0-4

RSB2 De Pijler - SGA6 Dr Rijk Kramerschool

RSB2 De Pijler

SGA6 Dr Rijk Kramerschool

Gores , Y. (Yiming) 0 Waersegers , M.J. (Mats) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Chen , A. (Anthony) 0 Waersegers , B.E. (Brent) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Ho , J. (Jaydon) 0 Pieters , M. (Maarten) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Klop , I. (Ivo) 0 Zheng , S. (Sandy) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

SGA5 De Wielewaal - OSBO4 School met de Bijbel

SGA5 De Wielewaal

OSBO4 School met de Bijbel

Daelen van, J. (Julian) 0 Dijken van, J. (Jelmer) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Klaasse , O. (Otis) 0 Nijkamp , A. (Arno) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Wit de, J. (Jasper) 0 Bunt , E. (Erik) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Faber , N. (Nout) 0 Noordam , J. (Joël) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

LiSB1 Scharn - HSB1 Nutsschool

LiSB1 Scharn

HSB1 Nutsschool

Kuipers , O. (Oscar) 0 Maatman , T. (Timme) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Kuipers , V. (Viktor) 0 Bokma de Boer , IJ. (IJsbrand) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Caris , P. (Pol) 0 Leijen , T. (Toon) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Mansum van, J. (Jesper) 0 Koopman , C. (Chris) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 0-4

NHSB2 Rudolf Steinerschool - LeiSB2 Anne Frank

NHSB2 Rudolf Steinerschool

LeiSB2 Anne Frank

Wartenhorst , D. (Dennis) 0 Venema , K. (Katja) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Hesselingen van, G. (Guido) 0 Veltrop , T.J. (Tristan) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Houtenbos , R. (Rover) 0 Venema , M. (Maxime) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Deiana , R. (Raphael) 0 Ridder de, S. (Sven) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2