Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-02-2017 AAS SOPSWEPS'29 4 - 4
04-02-2017 SG Max Euwe 2 De Waagtoren 2.5 - 5.5
04-02-2017 Oegstgeest '80 Voorschoten 4 - 4
04-02-2017 Spijkenisse ZSC-Saende 4 - 4
04-02-2017 Caissa 2 Kennemer Combinatie 2 3 - 5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

AAS - SOPSWEPS'29

AAS

SOPSWEPS'29

Keessen , A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2151 Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2296 b-w ½ - ½
Rudolph , J. (Johannes) 2332 Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2222 w-b 1 - 0
Trimp , M. (Marc) 2179 Rebers E.H. (Eugene) 2184 b-w 0 - 1
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2354 Booij , J. (Johan) 2217 w-b 1 - 0
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2171 Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2182 b-w ½ - ½
Schrama , P.T.A. (Paul) 2165 Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2210 w-b 0 - 1
Leur de, B. (Ben) 1873 Benschop , M.R. (Martijn) 2008 b-w 0 - 1
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2050 Ootes , L. (Lennart) 2130 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2159 Gemiddelde Rating: 2181 4-4

SG Max Euwe 2 - De Waagtoren

SG Max Euwe 2

De Waagtoren

Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2130 Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2312 b-w 0 - 1
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2125 Keetman , M. (Maaike) 2145 w-b 1 - 0
Snuverink , L. (Laurens) 1938 Smorenberg , J.B. (Jeroen) 2152 b-w 0 - 1
Ellenbroek , A.J. (Ton) 2041 Vlaming , J. (Jos) 2119 w-b 1 - 0
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1978 Agter , F. (Frank) 2236 b-w 0 - 1
Tempelman , K. (Kristianne) 1873 Konijn , R. (Rob) 2039 w-b 0 - 1
Grube , F. (Frank) 1913 Geerke , D. (Daan) 2061 b-w 0 - 1
Solberg , K.J. (Kirsten) 1878 Adema , R. (Ruud) 1976 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1985 Gemiddelde Rating: 2130 2½-5½

Oegstgeest '80 - Voorschoten

Oegstgeest '80

Voorschoten

Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2132 Schouten , H. (Henk) 2157 b-w ½ - ½
Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2110 Wilschut , P.J. (Peter) 2265 w-b ½ - ½
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2334 Ratsma , M.B. (Midas) 2298 b-w 1 - 0
Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2350 Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa) 2260 w-b 1 - 0
Drunick van J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1987 Herder den, R.F. (Frank) 2039 b-w ½ - ½
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 1986 Damen , I.P.C. (Igor) 2072 w-b 0 - 1
Brussel van, A.G.J. (Bert) 1779 Gutkind , K. (Kedem) 2049 b-w 0 - 1
Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1866 Fritschy F. (Frits) 2025 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2068 Gemiddelde Rating: 2146 4-4

Spijkenisse - ZSC-Saende

Spijkenisse

ZSC-Saende

Brokaar , J. (Joey) 2003 Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2060 b-w 0 - 1
Klepke , R.M. (Ricardo) 2234 Bark , E.R. (Eric) 2013 w-b 1 - 0
Ercan S. (Selman) 2020 Galje , H. (Hans) 2007 b-w 0 - 1
Zhang , W. (Tony) 2192 Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2171 w-b ½ - ½
Both , E. (Erik) 2184 Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2081 b-w 0 - 1
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2214 Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2060 w-b 1 - 0
Hamelink , D. (Desiree) 2113 Baltus , P.T. (Pieter) 2126 b-w ½ - ½
Meijer , W.M. (Wilmar) 2013 Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2056 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2122 Gemiddelde Rating: 2072 4-4

Caissa 2 - Kennemer Combinatie 2

Caissa 2

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2244 Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2162 b-w 1 - 0
Spaan , M.T. (Tigran) 1996 Rill , G. (Gerard) 2217 w-b ½ - ½
Steenberg , A.K. (Anno) 2109 Bakker , J. (Jan) 2187 b-w 1 - 0
Willemsma , A.D.I. (Abe) 2104 Go , B. (Benjamin) 2120 w-b 0 - 1
Janse , P.N. (Paul) 2087 Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2022 b-w ½ - ½
Lessmann , F. (Francis) 2014 Canoy , M. (Marcel) 2127 w-b 0 - 1
Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1921 Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2134 b-w 0 - 1
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1981 Duijn , R.R.M. (Richard) 2217 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2057 Gemiddelde Rating: 2148 3-5