Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. AAS618.54.57.56.5
2. SOPSWEPS'29617.565.56
3. De Waagtoren616565
4. Spijkenisse415.5267.5
5. Caissa 23143.546.5
6. Voorschoten2102.534.5
7. Kennemer Combinatie 227.50.525
8. Oegstgeest '8018224
9. ZSC-Saende081.533.5
10. SG Max Euwe 2050.51.53

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-11-2016 SOPSWEPS'29 Spijkenisse 6 - 2
05-11-2016 Caissa 2 Oegstgeest '80 4 - 4
05-11-2016 Kennemer Combinatie 2 SG Max Euwe 2 5 - 3
05-11-2016 ZSC-Saende AAS 1.5 - 6.5
05-11-2016 Voorschoten De Waagtoren 3 - 5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SOPSWEPS'29 - Spijkenisse

SOPSWEPS'29

Spijkenisse

Bottema T.P. (Tom) 2214 Zhang W. (Tony) 2180 b-w 1 - 0
Peek M.H.J. (Marcel) 2277 Linde van der M.C.A. (Maurits) 2144 w-b 1 - 0
Booij J. (Johan) 2219 Klepke R.M. (Ricardo) 2224 b-w 0 - 1
Heer de M. (Machiel) 2217 Both E. (Erik) 2143 w-b 1 - 0
Wustefeld E.M.F. (Emile) 2191 Zevenhuizen D.J. (Daniel) 2125 b-w ½ - ½
Roebers J.S. (Jan) 2033 Lahaye J.J. (Jordy) 2072 w-b 1 - 0
Webbink H.D. (Dinand) 2231 Hamelink D. (Desiree) 2156 b-w 1 - 0
Berg van den J.J. (Jeroen) 1996 Ercan S. (Selman) 2020 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2172 Gemiddelde Rating: 2133 6-2

Caissa 2 - Oegstgeest '80

Caissa 2

Oegstgeest '80

Lessmann F. (Francis) 2053 Nikolic N. (Nebojsa) 2331 b-w ½ - ½
Hoeven van der G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2253 Slingerland F. (Fred) 2314 w-b ½ - ½
Steenberg A.K. (Anno) 2149 Drunick van J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1987 b-w ½ - ½
Bodicker R. (Rob) 2088 Piket J.J. (Joop) 2077 w-b ½ - ½
Willemsma A.D.I. (Abe) 2047 Wagemans E.P.M. (Ed) 1877 b-w ½ - ½
Weide van der P. (Piet) 2075 Leeuwenburgh E. (Evert) 2032 w-b ½ - ½
Hoffman R. (Ron) 2057 Brussel van A.G.J. (Bert) 1805 b-w ½ - ½
Duijn van R. (Roel) 1951 Binnendijk W.G. (Wilfried) 1833 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2084 Gemiddelde Rating: 2032 4-4

Kennemer Combinatie 2 - SG Max Euwe 2

Kennemer Combinatie 2

SG Max Euwe 2

Lopez J. (Jasel) 2283 Veltman A.M. (Anne) 2006 b-w 1 - 0
Bakker J. (Jan) 2169 Buendgen A. (Achim) 2145 w-b ½ - ½
Go B. (Benjamin) 2189 Mie de M. (Mariska) 2289 b-w 0 - 1
Bekedam T. (Tyro) 2010 Snuverink L. (Laurens) 1921 w-b 1 - 0
Canoy M. (Marcel) 2151 Vinke M.A. (Maarten) 2123 b-w ½ - ½
Kouwenhoven D.A. (Derk) 2090 Langendijk A.J.H. (Andre) 1960 w-b 1 - 0
Gorissen H. (Hugo) 2087 Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1979 b-w 1 - 0
Pijpers P.J. (Peter) 2059 Tempelman K. (Kristianne) 1911 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2130 Gemiddelde Rating: 2042 5-3

ZSC-Saende - AAS

ZSC-Saende

AAS

Bark E.R. (Eric) 2048 Rudolph J. (Johannes) 2341 b-w 0 - 1
Breedveld A. (Andre) 2069 Vliet van J. (Jeffrey) 2345 w-b ½ - ½
Woudt E. (Edwin) 2107 Keessen A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2191 b-w 0 - 1
Galje H. (Hans) 2063 Trimp M. (Marc) 2199 w-b ½ - ½
Tijdeman F.J. (Frank) 2088 Schrama P.T.A. (Paul) 2215 b-w 0 - 1
Abcouwer J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2066 Eijk van J.C. (Jasper) 2026 w-b ½ - ½
Moes J.T.W. (Joris) 2056 Leur de B. (Ben) 1947 b-w 0 - 1
Eijk Y. (Yuri) 1950 Noordhoek H. (Henk) 1972 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2056 Gemiddelde Rating: 2155 1½-6½

Voorschoten - De Waagtoren

Voorschoten

De Waagtoren

Wilschut P.J. (Peter) 2254 Ruiter de D. (Danny) 2321 b-w ½ - ½
Blom V.R.T. (Vincent) 2273 Tellingen van F. (Frank) 2257 w-b 1 - 0
Ratsma M.B. (Midas) 2214 Keetman M. (Maaike) 2186 b-w 0 - 1
Damen I. (Igor) 2004 Agter F. (Frank) 2248 w-b 0 - 1
Schouten H. (Henk) 2103 Smorenberg J.B. (Jeroen) 2165 b-w 0 - 1
Ratsma R.J. (Rosa) 2179 Konijn R. (Rob) 2130 w-b 1 - 0
Fritschy F. (Frits) 2025 Geerke D. (Daan) 2102 b-w ½ - ½
Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2055 Vlaming J. (Jos) 2120 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2138 Gemiddelde Rating: 2191 3-5