Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Spijkenisse413.567.5
2. AAS4124.57.5
3. SOPSWEPS'29411.55.56
4. De Waagtoren41156
5. Caissa 22103.56.5
6. Voorschoten272.54.5
7. ZSC-Saende06.533.5
8. Oegstgeest '800422
9. Kennemer Combinatie 202.50.52
10. SG Max Euwe 2020.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
08-10-2016 Voorschoten SOPSWEPS'29 2.5 - 5.5
08-10-2016 De Waagtoren ZSC-Saende 5 - 3
08-10-2016 AAS Kennemer Combinatie 2 7.5 - 0.5
08-10-2016 SG Max Euwe 2 Caissa 2 1.5 - 6.5
08-10-2016 Oegstgeest '80 Spijkenisse 2 - 6

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Voorschoten - SOPSWEPS'29

Voorschoten

SOPSWEPS'29

Wilschut P.J. (Peter) 2254 Booij J. (Johan) 2219 b-w 0 - 1
Schouten H. (Henk) 2103 Bottema T.P. (Tom) 2214 w-b 0 - 1
Ratsma R.J. (Rosa) 2179 Heer de M. (Machiel) 2217 b-w 0 - 1
Ratsma M.B. (Midas) 2214 Roebers J.S. (Jan) 2033 w-b 1 - 0
Fritschy F. (Frits) 2025 Webbink H.D. (Dinand) 2231 b-w 0 - 1
Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2055 Onselen van P.R.G. (Paul) 2048 w-b ½ - ½
Herder den R.F. (Frank) 2064 Benschop M.R. (Martijn) 2017 b-w ½ - ½
Damen I. (Igor) 2004 Geelen M.G. (Michiel) 1983 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2112 Gemiddelde Rating: 2120 2½-5½

De Waagtoren - ZSC-Saende

De Waagtoren

ZSC-Saende

Keetman M. (Maaike) 2186 Woudt E. (Edwin) 2107 b-w 1 - 0
Tellingen van F. (Frank) 2257 Bark E.R. (Eric) 2048 w-b 0 - 1
Ruiter de D. (Danny) 2321 Breedveld A. (Andre) 2069 b-w 1 - 0
Smorenberg J.B. (Jeroen) 2165 Galje H. (Hans) 2063 w-b 1 - 0
Agter F. (Frank) 2248 Middelhoven W.H. (Hein) 2112 b-w 1 - 0
Konijn R. (Rob) 2130 Abcouwer J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2066 w-b 1 - 0
Vlaming J. (Jos) 2120 Tijdeman F.J. (Frank) 2088 b-w 0 - 1
Geerke D. (Daan) 2102 Moes J.T.W. (Joris) 2056 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2191 Gemiddelde Rating: 2076 5-3

AAS - Kennemer Combinatie 2

AAS

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Vliet van J. (Jeffrey) 2345 Duijn R. (Rob) 2182 b-w 1 - 0
Rudolph J. (Johannes) 2341 Gorissen H. (Hugo) 2087 w-b 1 - 0
Trimp M. (Marc) 2199 Bakker J. (Jan) 2169 b-w 1 - 0
Berg van den A.M.J. (Ad) 2210 Duijn R.R.M. (Richard) 2200 w-b 1 - 0
Keessen A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2191 Go B. (Benjamin) 2189 b-w 1 - 0
Schrama P.T.A. (Paul) 2215 Canoy M. (Marcel) 2151 w-b 1 - 0
Leur de B. (Ben) 1947 Kouwenhoven D.A. (Derk) 2090 b-w 1 - 0
Eijk van J.C. (Jasper) 2026 Bekedam T. (Tyro) 2010 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2184 Gemiddelde Rating: 2135 7½-½

SG Max Euwe 2 - Caissa 2

SG Max Euwe 2

Caissa 2

Mie de M. (Mariska) 2289 Hoeven van der G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2253 b-w 0 - 1
Buendgen A. (Achim) 2145 Lessmann F. (Francis) 2053 w-b 0 - 1
Ellenbroek A.J. (Ton) 2083 Janse P.N. (Paul) 2114 b-w 0 - 1
Compagnie L.G. (Luc) 2091 Bodicker R. (Rob) 2088 w-b ½ - ½
Veltman A.M. (Anne) 2006 Steenberg A.K. (Anno) 2149 b-w 0 - 1
Snuverink L. (Laurens) 1921 Hoffman R. (Ron) 2057 w-b 1 - 0
Jong de J. (Jasper) 2095 Willemsma A.D.I. (Abe) 2047 b-w 0 - 1
Tempelman K. (Kristianne) 1911 Duijn van R. (Roel) 1951 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2068 Gemiddelde Rating: 2089 1½-6½

Oegstgeest '80 - Spijkenisse

Oegstgeest '80

Spijkenisse

Nikolic N. (Nebojsa) 2331 Zhang W. (Tony) 2180 b-w ½ - ½
Slingerland F. (Fred) 2314 Klepke R.M. (Ricardo) 2224 w-b 1 - 0
Noordijk E.M. (Ed) 1807 Both E. (Erik) 2143 b-w 0 - 1
Piket J.J. (Joop) 2077 Linde van der M.C.A. (Maurits) 2144 w-b 0 - 1
Weiland H.T. (Harro) 1810 Zevenhuizen D.J. (Daniel) 2125 b-w 0 - 1
Leeuwenburgh E. (Evert) 2032 Hamelink D. (Desiree) 2156 w-b ½ - ½
Wagemans E.P.M. (Ed) 1877 Lahaye J.J. (Jordy) 2072 b-w 0 - 1
Brussel van A.G.J. (Bert) 1805 Ercan S. (Selman) 2020 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2007 Gemiddelde Rating: 2133 2-6