Stand na Ronde 1

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Spijkenisse27.57.5
2. SOPSWEPS'29266
3. De Waagtoren266
4. AAS24.54.5
5. Voorschoten24.54.5
6. Caissa 203.53.5
7. ZSC-Saende03.53.5
8. Kennemer Combinatie 2022
9. Oegstgeest '80022
10. SG Max Euwe 200.50.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-09-2016 SOPSWEPS'29 Oegstgeest '80 6 - 2
17-09-2016 Spijkenisse SG Max Euwe 2 7.5 - 0.5
17-09-2016 Caissa 2 AAS 3.5 - 4.5
17-09-2016 Kennemer Combinatie 2 De Waagtoren 2 - 6
17-09-2016 ZSC-Saende Voorschoten 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SOPSWEPS'29 - Oegstgeest '80

SOPSWEPS'29

Oegstgeest '80

Geelen M.G. (Michiel) 1983 Slingerland F. (Fred) 2314 b-w 0 - 1
Peek M.H.J. (Marcel) 2277 Nikolic N. (Nebojsa) 2331 w-b ½ - ½
Rebers E.H. (Eugene) 2184 Piket J.J. (Joop) 2077 b-w 1 - 0
Booij J. (Johan) 2219 Leeuwenburgh E. (Evert) 2032 w-b 1 - 0
Bottema T.P. (Tom) 2214 Drunick van J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1987 b-w 1 - 0
Heer de M. (Machiel) 2217 Noordijk E.M. (Ed) 1807 w-b 1 - 0
Roebers J.S. (Jan) 2033 Wagemans E.P.M. (Ed) 1877 b-w 1 - 0
Benschop M.R. (Martijn) 2017 Brussel van A.G.J. (Bert) 1805 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2143 Gemiddelde Rating: 2029 6-2

Spijkenisse - SG Max Euwe 2

Spijkenisse

SG Max Euwe 2

Klepke R.M. (Ricardo) 2224 Snuverink L. (Laurens) 1921 b-w 1 - 0
Both E. (Erik) 2143 Veltman A.M. (Anne) 2006 w-b 1 - 0
Zevenhuizen D.J. (Daniel) 2125 Buendgen A. (Achim) 2145 b-w ½ - ½
Linde van der M.C.A. (Maurits) 2144 Oudeweetering van de R.O. (Raoul) 2145 w-b 1 - 0
Zhang W. (Tony) 2180 Bruil R.A. (Rembrandt) 1979 b-w 1 - 0
Hamelink D. (Desiree) 2156 Veelen van T.J. (Thomas) 1962 w-b 1 - 0
Lahaye J.J. (Jordy) 2072 Ellenbroek A.J. (Ton) 2083 b-w 1 - 0
Ercan S. (Selman) 2020 Tempelman K. (Kristianne) 1911 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2133 Gemiddelde Rating: 2019 7½-½

Caissa 2 - AAS

Caissa 2

AAS

Hoeven van der G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2253 Vliet van J. (Jeffrey) 2345 b-w 0 - 1
Willemsma A.D.I. (Abe) 2047 Schrama P.T.A. (Paul) 2215 w-b 0 - 1
Lessmann F. (Francis) 2053 Trimp M. (Marc) 2199 b-w 0 - 1
Roemersma A.W. (Aad) 2044 Keessen A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2191 w-b 0 - 1
Janse P.N. (Paul) 2114 Hensbergen W. (Willem) 2073 b-w 1 - 0
Steenberg A.K. (Anno) 2149 Eijk van J.C. (Jasper) 2026 w-b 1 - 0
Hoffman R. (Ron) 2057 Leur de B. (Ben) 1947 b-w ½ - ½
Duijn van R. (Roel) 1951 Noordhoek H. (Henk) 1972 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2084 Gemiddelde Rating: 2121 3½-4½

Kennemer Combinatie 2 - De Waagtoren

Kennemer Combinatie 2

De Waagtoren

Canoy M. (Marcel) 2151 Ruiter de D. (Danny) 2321 b-w 0 - 1
Bakker J. (Jan) 2169 Tellingen van F. (Frank) 2257 w-b 0 - 1
Go B. (Benjamin) 2189 Agter F. (Frank) 2248 b-w ½ - ½
Veld in 't D. (Daan) 2185 Vlaming J. (Jos) 2120 w-b 1 - 0
Gorissen H. (Hugo) 2087 Smorenberg J.B. (Jeroen) 2165 b-w ½ - ½
Pijpers P.J. (Peter) 2059 Hoekstra P.O. (Peter) 2042 w-b 0 - 1
Kouwenhoven D.A. (Derk) 2090 Geerke D. (Daan) 2102 b-w 0 - 1
Baar van E. (Esper) 2031 Perez Garcia H. (Hebert) 2085 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2120 Gemiddelde Rating: 2168 2-6

ZSC-Saende - Voorschoten

ZSC-Saende

Voorschoten

Woudt E. (Edwin) 2107 Ratsma M.B. (Midas) 2214 b-w 0 - 1
Breedveld A. (Andre) 2069 Schouten H. (Henk) 2103 w-b ½ - ½
Bark E.R. (Eric) 2048 Wilschut P.J. (Peter) 2254 b-w 0 - 1
Middelhoven W.H. (Hein) 2112 Gutkind K. (Kedem) 2055 w-b 1 - 0
Abcouwer J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2066 Ratsma R.J. (Rosa) 2179 b-w ½ - ½
Rosegg D.I. (Dennis) 2008 Damen I. (Igor) 2004 w-b ½ - ½
Tijdeman F.J. (Frank) 2088 Fritschy F. (Frits) 2025 b-w ½ - ½
Moes J.T.W. (Joris) 2056 Herder den R.F. (Frank) 2064 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2069 Gemiddelde Rating: 2112 3½-4½