Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
09-09-2017 STB D1 ESV D1 2 - 2
09-09-2017 Vrij VAS D1 0 - 4
09-09-2017 Almere D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 2 - 2
09-09-2017 Minerva D1 Klim-Op D1 0 - 4
09-09-2017 VAS D2 Assen D1 4 - 0
09-09-2017 MSV D1 Almere D2 0.5 - 3.5
09-09-2017 KC Chesscool D1 Promotie D1 3 - 1
09-09-2017 De Toren Arnhem D1 Leiderdorp D1 2.5 - 1.5
09-09-2017 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Klim-Op D3 3 - 1
09-09-2017 De Pion D1 HMC Calder D1 4 - 0
09-09-2017 Klim-Op D2 Zukertort D1 3.5 - 0.5
09-09-2017 Pallas D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 1.5 - 2.5
09-09-2017 Landau Axel D1 Purmerend D1 3 - 1
09-09-2017 Tegelen D1 VAS D3 0 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

STB D1 - ESV D1

STB D1

ESV D1

Raats , J. (Joppe) 1600 Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 z-w 1 - 0
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1790 Ponomarev , I.A. (Ivan) 1398 w-z 1 - 0
Wibowo , R. (Ruben) 1346 Grooten , T. (Tommy) 1750 z-w 0 - 1
Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1460 Gemiddelde Rating: 1590 2-2

Vrij - VAS D1

Vrij

VAS D1

NO 0 Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1783 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Molin , C. (Charles) 1755 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1628 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Goudriaan , R. (Rafael) 1651 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1704 0-4

Almere D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Almere D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837 Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1474 z-w 0 - 1
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1991 Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1475 Westerhof , J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1748 Gemiddelde Rating: 1379 2-2

Minerva D1 - Klim-Op D1

Minerva D1

Klim-Op D1

Buijnsters , F. (Floris) 1323 Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1767 z-w 0 - 1
Kluin , K. (Karsten) 0 Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Zandsteeg , W. (Wouter) 1097 Franke , D.P. (Daniel) 1494 z-w 0 - 1
Veldboer , V. (Vin) 0 Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1385 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1210 Gemiddelde Rating: 1549 0-4

VAS D2 - Assen D1

VAS D2

Assen D1

Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1634 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 z-w 1 - 0
Ang , R. (Rufus) 1397 Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1420 w-z 1 - 0
Patwardhan , S. (Suvan) 1282 Mulder , A. (Arjan) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Reina , S. (Samson) 0 Eikelaar , M. (Matthijs) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1438 Gemiddelde Rating: 1494 4-0

MSV D1 - Almere D2

MSV D1

Almere D2

Adema , W. (Wessel) 1448 Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600 z-w ½ - ½
Molanus , F. (Florian) 1462 Shadrin , M. (Mitia) 1727 w-z 0 - 1
Molanus , E. (Eva) 1245 Knol , D. (Daniel) 1533 z-w 0 - 1
Berg van den, L. (Leon) 0 Lindenaar , M. (Micha) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1385 Gemiddelde Rating: 1620 ½-3½

KC Chesscool D1 - Promotie D1

KC Chesscool D1

Promotie D1

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1590 z-w ½ - ½
Jonkman , A. (Amelia) 1379 Schröder , R. (Roman) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1499 Shafie , S. (Sina) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1600 Jansen , R. (Reinier) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1516 Gemiddelde Rating: 1590 3-1

De Toren Arnhem D1 - Leiderdorp D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Leiderdorp D1

Weiden van der, L.J. (Lucas) 0 Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1403 z-w 1 - 0
Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1399 Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1591 w-z 1 - 0
Keurntjes , M.B. (Mats) 0 Salomons , M.W. (Matthijs) 1424 z-w 0 - 1
Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1225 Versteegen , I. (Ischa) 1472 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1312 Gemiddelde Rating: 1473 2½-1½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Klim-Op D3

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Klim-Op D3

Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1767 Wang , T. (Tonny) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 Halkes , C.J. (Collin) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Chen , Y. (Yisha) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 Krause , J.A. (Jasper Aron) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1500 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

De Pion D1 - HMC Calder D1

De Pion D1

HMC Calder D1

Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 0 Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Braspenning , L.G.J.C. (Luuk) 0 Yang , M. (Mark) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Fidder , J. (Jesper) 0 Aalders , R. (Robin) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Prevoo , J. (Joshua) 0 Ouden den, N. (Noah) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Klim-Op D2 - Zukertort D1

Klim-Op D2

Zukertort D1

Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 0 Blom , R. (Rens) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 Pillai , A. (Abhishek) 1189 w-z ½ - ½
Verheij , D. (Dana) 1588 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Retel Helmrich , A. (Alaya) 0 Lauw , B.F. (Bryan) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1583 Gemiddelde Rating: 1189 3½-½

Pallas D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Pallas D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Capel , B.B. (Bas) 1355 Heij de, M. (Mees) 1539 z-w 0 - 1
Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Harmsen , F.H. (Feike) 0 Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1552 z-w 1 - 0
Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0 Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1355 Gemiddelde Rating: 1546 1½-2½

Landau Axel D1 - Purmerend D1

Landau Axel D1

Purmerend D1

Putter de, S. (Sven) 1484 Schols , T.R.F. (Thijs) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Groen , J. (Jari) 1428 Dovermann , T.J. (Thomas) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 0 Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Moorthamer , J. (Jurrian) 0 Jong de, C. (Chris) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1456 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

Tegelen D1 - VAS D3

Tegelen D1

VAS D3

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1400 Cessie le, D. (David) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 Coffeng , J. (Jay) 1181 z-w 0 - 1
Hermans , C. (Clim) 0 Pham , L. (Lan) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 Gemiddelde Rating: 1181 0-4