Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. CSV822.5555.57
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 16203656
3. Charlois Europoort 2619.5535.56
4. Bergen op Zoom617.551.565
5. Souburg417.52.52.566.5
6. Landau Axel417325.56.5
7. HWP Sas van Gent 3315.5326.54
8. Sliedrecht 2212.53225.5
9. Messemaker 1847 21112.5242.5
10. ZSC07131.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
25-11-2017 HWP Sas van Gent 3 CSV 3 - 5
25-11-2017 Sliedrecht 2 Messemaker 1847 2 5.5 - 2.5
25-11-2017 Charlois Europoort 2 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 5 - 3
25-11-2017 ZSC Bergen op Zoom 3 - 5
25-11-2017 Landau Axel Souburg 5.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HWP Sas van Gent 3 - CSV

HWP Sas van Gent 3

CSV

Galle , A. (Andre) 1917 Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295 z-w ½ - ½
Stam , M.J.E. (Martin) 1734 Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197 w-z 0 - 1
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1936 Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2123 z-w ½ - ½
Schepens , V. (Vincent) 1821 Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2141 w-z ½ - ½
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 1996 Trimp , R. (Roel) 2005 z-w 1 - 0
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2034 Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2093 w-z 0 - 1
Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1743 Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 z-w ½ - ½
Vroe de, P. (Philip) 1824 Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2033 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1876 Gemiddelde Rating: 2107 3-5

Sliedrecht 2 - Messemaker 1847 2

Sliedrecht 2

Messemaker 1847 2

Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1954 Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1964 z-w ½ - ½
Verweij , F. (Floris) 1940 Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 w-z 1 - 0
Boer , W. (Wout) 1950 Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048 z-w ½ - ½
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1944 Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 2034 w-z 1 - 0
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1961 Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1975 z-w ½ - ½
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1841 Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1890 w-z 1 - 0
Gijsen , W. (William) 1998 Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1841 z-w 0 - 1
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1942 Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1781 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1941 Gemiddelde Rating: 1943 5½-2½

Charlois Europoort 2 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Charlois Europoort 2

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2138 Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1975 z-w 1 - 0
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2074 Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2123 w-z 0 - 1
Leer , J.M. (John) 2176 Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2159 z-w 1 - 0
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2064 Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1960 w-z 1 - 0
Schroër , M.J. (Marcel) 2066 Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2134 z-w 0 - 1
Velde van der, H. (Henk) 2056 Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 2022 w-z 1 - 0
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1950 Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1799 z-w 0 - 1
Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032 Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1857 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2070 Gemiddelde Rating: 2004 5-3

ZSC - Bergen op Zoom

ZSC

Bergen op Zoom

Aangeenbrug , J. (Hans) 1939 Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2339 z-w 0 - 1
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1865 Dardha , A. (Arben) 2305 w-z 0 - 1
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1805 Maerevoet , S. (Sim) 2136 z-w ½ - ½
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1696 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1771 Peleman , T. (Tony) 2049 z-w 1 - 0
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1709 Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1773 w-z 0 - 1
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1666 Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2058 z-w 0 - 1
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1746 Quinten , L. (Laurens) 1628 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1775 Gemiddelde Rating: 2041 3-5

Landau Axel - Souburg

Landau Axel

Souburg

Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2012 Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2089 z-w 1 - 0
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2048 Tiggelman , R. (René) 2172 w-z 0 - 1
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 Bosters , R. (Robin) 2097 z-w 0 - 1
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1925 Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1952 w-z 1 - 0
Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986 Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1943 z-w ½ - ½
Dubbeldam , C.J. (Nick) 2014 Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1907 w-z 1 - 0
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896 Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1865 z-w 1 - 0
Maas , J. (Joop) 1910 Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1870 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1967 Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 5½-2½