Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. CSV617.555.57
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 1617665
3. Souburg4152.566.5
4. Charlois Europoort 2414.55.536
5. Bergen op Zoom412.551.56
6. HWP Sas van Gent 3312.526.54
7. Landau Axel211.5326.5
8. Messemaker 1847 218.52.524
9. Sliedrecht 207322
10. ZSC0411.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 CSV Landau Axel 5 - 3
04-11-2017 Souburg ZSC 6.5 - 1.5
04-11-2017 Bergen op Zoom Charlois Europoort 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 Sliedrecht 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 Messemaker 1847 2 HWP Sas van Gent 3 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

CSV - Landau Axel

CSV

Landau Axel

Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2295 Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2195 z-w 1 - 0
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2197 Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2084 w-z 0 - 1
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2005 Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2147 z-w ½ - ½
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2141 Versporten , W. (Wim) 1925 w-z ½ - ½
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 Dhuyvetter , K. (Koen) 1729 z-w ½ - ½
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2123 Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1896 w-z ½ - ½
Dulk , A.J. (Ton) 1954 Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1699 z-w 1 - 0
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2033 Morote , P. (Patrick) 1725 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2089 Gemiddelde Rating: 1925 5-3

Souburg - ZSC

Souburg

ZSC

Bosters , R. (Robin) 2097 Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1805 z-w 1 - 0
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2089 Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1709 w-z 1 - 0
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1907 Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1771 z-w ½ - ½
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1952 Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1696 w-z 1 - 0
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1870 Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1666 z-w 1 - 0
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2172 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1746 w-z ½ - ½
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1865 Weeland , J. (Jac) 1551 z-w ½ - ½
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1943 Vrieze de, P. (Peter) 1352 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 Gemiddelde Rating: 1662 6½-1½

Bergen op Zoom - Charlois Europoort 2

Bergen op Zoom

Charlois Europoort 2

Schouten , F. (Freek) 2063 Schroër , M.J. (Marcel) 2066 z-w 0 - 1
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2080 Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2074 w-z ½ - ½
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2058 Leer , J.M. (John) 2176 z-w ½ - ½
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2049 Wiering , J. (Jelle) 2032 w-z 1 - 0
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2074 Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1950 z-w 1 - 0
Hopman-Been , R. (Rob) 1861 Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2064 w-z 1 - 0
Dort van, L. (Lars) 1879 Tinga , T.I. (Tjerk) 1969 z-w ½ - ½
Paardekam , R.A. (Rene) 1701 Borst , F. (Filip) 1893 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1971 Gemiddelde Rating: 2028 5-3

RSR Ivoren Toren 1 - Sliedrecht 2

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Sliedrecht 2

Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2159 Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1954 z-w ½ - ½
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1975 Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1952 w-z 1 - 0
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2134 Boer , W. (Wout) 1950 z-w ½ - ½
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2123 Hokken , W. (Wim) 1944 w-z ½ - ½
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 2022 Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1961 z-w ½ - ½
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1960 Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1841 w-z 1 - 0
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1799 Gijsen , W. (William) 1998 z-w 1 - 0
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1857 Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1942 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2004 Gemiddelde Rating: 1943 5-3

Messemaker 1847 2 - HWP Sas van Gent 3

Messemaker 1847 2

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1964 Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1936 z-w 1 - 0
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2191 w-z 0 - 1
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 2034 Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 1996 z-w ½ - ½
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2048 Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1743 w-z ½ - ½
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1975 Galle , A. (Andre) 1917 z-w ½ - ½
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1781 Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803 w-z ½ - ½
Tjoo , T.P. (Leslie) 1761 Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2041 z-w 1 - 0
Jong de -Meijer , J.C.D. (Annie) 1592 Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2068 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1896 Gemiddelde Rating: 1962 4-4