Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oegstgeest '80514.55.545
2. LSG 4513.544.55
3. Promotie413454
4. DD 241234.54.5
5. De Waagtoren 23112.544.5
6. Paul Keres 3211.543.54
7. Leiderdorp211.53.53.54.5
8. Fischer Z211.533.55
9. Almere2113.534.5
10. Caissa 4110.5343.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 Paul Keres 3 Oegstgeest '80 4 - 4
04-11-2017 Leiderdorp De Waagtoren 2 3.5 - 4.5
04-11-2017 Almere Fischer Z 3 - 5
04-11-2017 Promotie DD 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 LSG 4 Caissa 4 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Paul Keres 3 - Oegstgeest '80

Paul Keres 3

Oegstgeest '80

Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2063 Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2346 z-w 0 - 1
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 2036 Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2312 w-z 0 - 1
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1997 Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2106 z-w 1 - 0
Leertouwer , J. (Joris) 2005 Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2133 w-z 1 - 0
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1965 Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1874 z-w ½ - ½
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1972 Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 2010 w-z 0 - 1
Uildriks , M. (Mark) 1954 Bent van der, G. (Gideon) 1843 z-w ½ - ½
Vreeken , C.N. (Kees) 1904 Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1866 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 Gemiddelde Rating: 2061 4-4

Leiderdorp - De Waagtoren 2

Leiderdorp

De Waagtoren 2

Otten , M. (Martijn) 2108 Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2035 z-w ½ - ½
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2064 Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1855 w-z 0 - 1
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2148 Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2022 z-w 0 - 1
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2092 Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2016 w-z ½ - ½
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2083 Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1966 z-w 1 - 0
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1903 Vlaar , S.H. (Shannon) 1896 w-z 1 - 0
Poels , E.J. (Edwin) 1786 Fasel , T. (Ton) 1956 z-w 0 - 1
Osch van, L. (Lo) 1712 Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1898 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 Gemiddelde Rating: 1956 3½-4½

Almere - Fischer Z

Almere

Fischer Z

Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2266 Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2253 z-w 0 - 1
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2036 Dijk van, A.G. (Bram) 1992 w-z 0 - 1
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1976 Smit , F.P. (Frans) 1951 z-w 1 - 0
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2038 Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2195 w-z 0 - 1
Kabos , T.E.C. (Tobias) 2304 Bouton , N. (Niels) 2034 z-w 1 - 0
Niel van, M.R. (Mike) 1965 Timmermans , I. (Ivo) 2157 w-z 0 - 1
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1949 Barendregt , R. (Rein) 1890 z-w 1 - 0
Groot , P. (Pim) 1887 Kroos , J. (Jeroen) 1978 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2053 Gemiddelde Rating: 2056 3-5

Promotie - DD 2

Promotie

DD 2

Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2066 Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2098 z-w 0 - 1
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2151 Henke , A.C.Z. (Aleksander) 2003 w-z 1 - 0
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2219 Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1956 z-w 1 - 0
Duijzer , J.W. (Jan Willem) 2031 Smeele , P.F.C. (Pieter) 1940 w-z ½ - ½
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1987 Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1736 z-w 0 - 1
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1944 Hariz , H. (Haissam) 1957 w-z 1 - 0
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 1985 Bodaan , A. (Ton) 1844 z-w 1 - 0
Swart de, S. (Sipke) 1973 Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1959 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2045 Gemiddelde Rating: 1937 5-3

LSG 4 - Caissa 4

LSG 4

Caissa 4

Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2043 Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1984 z-w 1 - 0
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 2050 Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1991 w-z ½ - ½
Pols , L.A. (Leendert) 2026 Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 1996 z-w ½ - ½
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1939 Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2044 w-z ½ - ½
Thissen , T. (Thomas) 1969 Sula , A. (Avni) 1913 z-w 1 - 0
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1902 Westera , L.D. (Bert) 1976 w-z ½ - ½
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1876 Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1960 z-w 0 - 1
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1910 Pijlman , R.W.J. (René) 1865 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1964 Gemiddelde Rating: 1966 5-3