Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oegstgeest '80514.55.545
2. LSG 4513.544.55
3. Promotie413454
4. DD 241234.54.5
5. De Waagtoren 23112.544.5
6. Paul Keres 3211.543.54
7. Leiderdorp211.53.53.54.5
8. Fischer Z211.533.55
9. Almere2113.534.5
10. Caissa 4110.5343.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 Paul Keres 3 Oegstgeest '80 4 - 4
04-11-2017 Leiderdorp De Waagtoren 2 3.5 - 4.5
04-11-2017 Almere Fischer Z 3 - 5
04-11-2017 Promotie DD 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 LSG 4 Caissa 4 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Paul Keres 3 - Oegstgeest '80

Paul Keres 3

Oegstgeest '80

Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2033 Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2331 z-w 0 - 1
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 1997 Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2300 w-z 0 - 1
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1976 Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2110 z-w 1 - 0
Leertouwer , J. (Joris) 2005 Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2214 w-z 1 - 0
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1942 Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1838 z-w ½ - ½
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1997 Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 1987 w-z 0 - 1
Uildriks , M. (Mark) 1951 Bent van der, G. (Gideon) 1865 z-w ½ - ½
Vreeken , C.N. (Kees) 1845 Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1853 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1968 Gemiddelde Rating: 2062 4-4

Leiderdorp - De Waagtoren 2

Leiderdorp

De Waagtoren 2

Otten , M. (Martijn) 2106 Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2036 z-w ½ - ½
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2093 Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1899 w-z 0 - 1
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2137 Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2044 z-w 0 - 1
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2081 Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2001 w-z ½ - ½
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2077 Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1978 z-w 1 - 0
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1917 Vlaar , S.H. (Shannon) 1896 w-z 1 - 0
Poels , E.J. (Edwin) 1794 Fasel , T. (Ton) 1837 z-w 0 - 1
Osch van, L. (Lo) 1717 Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1878 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1990 Gemiddelde Rating: 1946 3½-4½

Almere - Fischer Z

Almere

Fischer Z

Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2221 Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2271 z-w 0 - 1
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2048 Dijk van, A.G. (Bram) 1953 w-z 0 - 1
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1959 Smit , F.P. (Frans) 1973 z-w 1 - 0
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2065 Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2195 w-z 0 - 1
Kabos , T.E.C. (Tobias) 2303 Bouton , N. (Niels) 2044 z-w 1 - 0
Niel van, M.R. (Mike) 1965 Timmermans , I. (Ivo) 2158 w-z 0 - 1
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1970 Barendregt , R. (Rein) 1879 z-w 1 - 0
Groot , P. (Pim) 1890 Kroos , J. (Jeroen) 1978 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2053 Gemiddelde Rating: 2056 3-5

Promotie - DD 2

Promotie

DD 2

Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2092 Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2103 z-w 0 - 1
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2176 Henke , A.C.Z. (Aleksander) 2024 w-z 1 - 0
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2206 Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1995 z-w 1 - 0
Duijzer , J.W. (Jan Willem) 2049 Smeele , P.F.C. (Pieter) 1937 w-z ½ - ½
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1945 Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1749 z-w 0 - 1
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1954 Hariz , H. (Haissam) 1938 w-z 1 - 0
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 2006 Bodaan , A. (Ton) 1917 z-w 1 - 0
Swart de, S. (Sipke) 1944 Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1989 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2047 Gemiddelde Rating: 1957 5-3

LSG 4 - Caissa 4

LSG 4

Caissa 4

Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2043 Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1935 z-w 1 - 0
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 2053 Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1921 w-z ½ - ½
Pols , L.A. (Leendert) 2005 Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 1980 z-w ½ - ½
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1916 Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2051 w-z ½ - ½
Thissen , T. (Thomas) 1980 Sula , A. (Avni) 1980 z-w 1 - 0
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1887 Westera , L.D. (Bert) 1976 w-z ½ - ½
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1884 Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1926 z-w 0 - 1
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1875 Pijlman , R.W.J. (René) 1822 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1955 Gemiddelde Rating: 1949 5-3