Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-11-2017 SOPSWEPS'29 Qonnected Hardenberg 7 - 1
04-11-2017 SG Max Euwe Groninger Combinatie 2 5 - 3
04-11-2017 MSV Lonneker 3 - 5
04-11-2017 Laurierboom-Gambiet Amersfoort 4 - 4
04-11-2017 Assen Almelo 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SOPSWEPS'29 - Qonnected Hardenberg

SOPSWEPS'29

Qonnected Hardenberg

Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2296 Klapwijk , K.B. (Bram) 2194 z-w 1 - 0
Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2210 Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2058 w-z 1 - 0
Booij , J. (Johan) 2217 Hollmann , L.G. (Ludger) 2107 z-w 1 - 0
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2222 Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2016 w-z 1 - 0
Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2182 Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2023 z-w 1 - 0
Ootes , L. (Lennart) 2130 Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2053 w-z 1 - 0
Geelen , M.G. (Michiel) 1964 Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2028 z-w ½ - ½
Benschop , M.R. (Martijn) 2008 Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2029 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2154 Gemiddelde Rating: 2064 7-1

SG Max Euwe - Groninger Combinatie 2

SG Max Euwe

Groninger Combinatie 2

Konijn , B.J. (Bart) 2236 Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2165 z-w 0 - 1
Kroeze , F.M. (Frank) 2361 Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2061 w-z 1 - 0
Postma , D. (Dinant) 2181 Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2091 z-w ½ - ½
Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2130 Houtman , J. (Joop) 2113 w-z ½ - ½
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2125 Boer , A. (Alef) 2112 z-w 1 - 0
Bolwerk , P.F.T. (Peter) 2205 Emerencia , R.H. (Reno) 1990 w-z 1 - 0
Bierenbroodspot , P. (Paul) 2073 Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1856 z-w 0 - 1
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2104 Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1963 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2177 Gemiddelde Rating: 2044 5-3

MSV - Lonneker

MSV

Lonneker

Spekreijse , S.P. (Stefan) 1826 Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2070 z-w 0 - 1
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2122 Wennink , M. (Mart) 1922 w-z 0 - 1
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2407 Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2223 z-w 1 - 0
Donker , R. (Roel) 2232 Bos , R. (Robin) 2018 w-z 1 - 0
Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 2046 Stuij , L. (Leon) 1847 z-w 0 - 1
Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2067 Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2036 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1946 Monsma , M. (Menno) 2094 z-w 0 - 1
Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1944 Meijerink , J. (Jürgen) 1919 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2074 Gemiddelde Rating: 2016 3-5

Laurierboom-Gambiet - Amersfoort

Laurierboom-Gambiet

Amersfoort

Osterwald , E. (Elwin) 2164 Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2086 z-w 0 - 1
Lundberg , B. (Björn) 2254 Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2242 w-z 1 - 0
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2108 Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2163 z-w 0 - 1
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2058 Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2009 w-z ½ - ½
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 1966 Porte , H. (Henrik) 2124 z-w 0 - 1
Nep , R. (Ron) 2063 Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2051 w-z ½ - ½
Kremer , M. (Mark) 2220 Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2066 z-w 1 - 0
Ruhe , P. (Piet) 1817 Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 1993 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2081 Gemiddelde Rating: 2092 4-4

Assen - Almelo

Assen

Almelo

Taal , R. (Rieks) 2019 Wildschut , M. (Marcel) 2135 z-w 0 - 1
Bruggink , T. (Tycho) 1862 Bootsma , M. (Martin) 2001 w-z ½ - ½
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2066 Mityaev , A. (Alexandr) 1987 z-w 1 - 0
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2070 Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2075 w-z 0 - 1
Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 2056 Poelstra , B.M. (Ben) 1994 z-w 1 - 0
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2031 Sarink , E.M. (Edwin) 2024 w-z ½ - ½
Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1951 Jutba , A.S. (Alvin) 1929 z-w 1 - 0
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2099 Husers , Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1862 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2019 Gemiddelde Rating: 2001 4-4