Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. KC Chesscool A14844
2. KC Chesscool A247.53.54
3. Promotie A146.52.54
4. Talententeam SBO A13523
5. Hoogland A134.522.5
6. Minerva A124.51.53
7. BSG A1230.52.5
8. Charlois Europoort A12303
9. RSR Ivoren Toren A102.51.51
10. Opsterland A102.51.51
11. Krimpen a/d IJssel A10101
12. Haren A10000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 KC Chesscool A1 Haren A1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Krimpen a/d IJssel A1 Talententeam SBO A1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren A1 Charlois Europoort A1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 Minerva A1 Hoogland A1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 BSG A1 KC Chesscool A2 0.5 - 3.5
01-10-2016 Promotie A1 Opsterland A1 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

KC Chesscool A1 - Haren A1

KC Chesscool A1

Haren A1

Baar van, E. (Esper) 2088 Spanjer , J.M. (Joris) 1657 b-w 1 - 0
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 1989 Richtering B.R. V. (Vincent) 1215 w-b 1 - 0
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2144 Siebring , B.R. (Bart) 1259 b-w 1 - 0
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2195 Spanjer , J.T. (Jesper) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2104 Gemiddelde Rating: 1377 4-0

Krimpen a/d IJssel A1 - Talententeam SBO A1

Krimpen a/d IJssel A1

Talententeam SBO A1

Riemens A.M.J. (Meike) 1429 Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 b-w 0 - 1
Paays D. (Dominggus) 1579 NO 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Pols , M. (Marriet) 947 Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1769 b-w 0 - 1
Snoeij C. (Corn´┐Ż) 0 Klapwijk S.H. (Stijn) 1340 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1318 Gemiddelde Rating: 1640 1-3

RSR Ivoren Toren A1 - Charlois Europoort A1

RSR Ivoren Toren A1

Charlois Europoort A1

NO 0 Wildemans , L. (Lambert) 1639 b-w 0R - 1R
Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1531 Bahadoer , M. (Meri) 1406 w-b 1 - 0
Shao E. (Enze) 1297 Wildemans , J. (Jurian) 1581 b-w 0 - 1
Kaersenhout , D.A. (Diego) 1591 Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon) 1778 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1473 Gemiddelde Rating: 1601 1-3

Minerva A1 - Hoogland A1

Minerva A1

Hoogland A1

Merkon , O. (Oseb) 1960 Wouters , F. (Florian) 1668 b-w 1 - 0
Kanger , T. (Thomas) 1600 Kool , L. (Laurens) 1558 w-b 0 - 1
Berghuis T. (Thomas) 893 Buzogany , S. (Szabolcs) 1459 b-w 0 - 1
Lansink J.B. (Jelmer) 0 Kool M. (Martijn) 934 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1484 Gemiddelde Rating: 1405 1½-2½

BSG A1 - KC Chesscool A2

BSG A1

KC Chesscool A2

Berkelmans , T. (Tom) 1563 Hoeneveld , M. (Maarten) 2064 b-w ½ - ½
Kuijper , D. (Daniel) 1717 Omota , V. (Vlad) 1896 w-b 0 - 1
Pel , P.K. (Pieter) 1403 Honkoop , G. (Gilian) 2006 b-w 0 - 1
Scheltema T.M. (Thom) 958 Honkoop , M. (Mark) 1744 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1410 Gemiddelde Rating: 1928 ½-3½

Promotie A1 - Opsterland A1

Promotie A1

Opsterland A1

Kanbier , M.B.C. (Max) 1937 Kootstra J. (Jelmer) 1583 b-w 1 - 0
Haaren van, Y.J. (Yestin) 1451 Jong de T. (Tjeerd) 1435 w-b 0 - 1
Heskes , E.T. (Ebba) 1405 Zeilstra J. (Jack) 1258 b-w 1 - 0
Kanbier , G. (Guy) 1453 Visser J. (Jeldert) 832 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1562 Gemiddelde Rating: 1277 2½-1½