Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 Almere D1 STB D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 STB D2 Klim-op D1 0 - 4
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem D1 Moira-Domtoren D1 3.5 - 0.5
01-10-2016 Stormpionnen D1 VAS D2 2 - 2
01-10-2016 VAS D1 Leiderdorp D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Landau D1 Ten Boer D1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Haren D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 Klim-op D2 0 - 4
01-10-2016 Almelo D1 KC Chesscool D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 SKS D1 Almere D2 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 De Pionnetjes D1 Purmerend D1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Messemaker D1 Minerva D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem D2 Sneek D1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Tegelen D1 De Pionier D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almere D1 - STB D1

Almere D1

STB D1

Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1840 Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2341 b-w 0 - 1
Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 w-b 0 - 1
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 Raats , J. (Joppe) 1618 b-w 0 - 1
Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1500 Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 Gemiddelde Rating: 1876 1-3

STB D2 - Klim-op D1

STB D2

Klim-op D1

Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1693 Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 b-w 0 - 1
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1679 Lu , L. (Liqin) 1571 w-b 0 - 1
Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 b-w 0 - 1
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1481 0-4

De Toren Arnhem D1 - Moira-Domtoren D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Moira-Domtoren D1

Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1692 b-w ½ - ½
Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 w-b 1 - 0
Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 Thai J. (Jamie) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 Gemiddelde Rating: 1462 3½-½

Stormpionnen D1 - VAS D2

Stormpionnen D1

VAS D2

Yeh , T. (Timo) 1784 Roebers , E. (Eline) 1962 b-w 1 - 0
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1640 w-b 1 - 0
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1167 Molin , C. (Charles) 1710 b-w 0 - 1
Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1442 Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1508 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1461 Gemiddelde Rating: 1705 2-2

VAS D1 - Leiderdorp D1

VAS D1

Leiderdorp D1

Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 2041 Houdt van B. (Bj�rn) 1188 b-w 1 - 0
Reina L. (Leon) 1568 Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1604 w-b 1 - 0
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1406 b-w 0 - 1
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1767 Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1766 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 3-1

Landau D1 - Ten Boer D1

Landau D1

Ten Boer D1

Dgebuadze , M. (Marie) 1583 Nissen M. (Mieke) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Putter de, N. (Nina) 1650 Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Morote , L. (Luna) 1547 Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Morote , M. (Mare) 1392 Mulder H. (Hilde) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Haren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Haren D1

Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1733 Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881 b-w 0 - 1
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 w-b 0 - 1
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1533 b-w 1 - 0
Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1413 Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1485 Gemiddelde Rating: 1487 2-2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - Klim-op D2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Klim-op D2

Huang , Q. (Qian) 1433 Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Blokland , B. (Bent) 1378 Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1427 w-b 0 - 1
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 1610 b-w 0 - 1
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 Bakija , A. (Alan) 1580 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1430 Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 0-4

Almelo D1 - KC Chesscool D1

Almelo D1

KC Chesscool D1

Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1600 b-w 1 - 0
Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 Duijn , T. (Tristan) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 b-w 0 - 1
Dam van, K. (Kars) 1182 Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1419 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 2-2

SKS D1 - Almere D2

SKS D1

Almere D2

Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1317 Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 b-w 1 - 0
Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1432 Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1658 w-b 0 - 1
Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1835 b-w 0 - 1
Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1633 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1375 Gemiddelde Rating: 1601 1½-2½

De Pionnetjes D1 - Purmerend D1

De Pionnetjes D1

Purmerend D1

Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 b-w 1 - 0
Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0 Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 w-b ½ - ½
Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1454 1½-2½

Messemaker D1 - Minerva D1

Messemaker D1

Minerva D1

Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1397 b-w 0 - 1
Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 w-b 0 - 1
Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 0 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1434 b-w 1 - 0
Jong de, O.J. (Oscar) 0 Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1219 1-3

De Toren Arnhem D2 - Sneek D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Sneek D1

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Tegelen D1 - De Pionier D1

Tegelen D1

De Pionier D1

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1475 Bok de J.P.T. (Jasper) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Stevanovic A. (Alexander) 0 Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 Hsu , D. (Dominic) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1475 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1-3