Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1. De Toren Arnhem D11017.531333.54
2. STB D110171.53333.53
3. Klim-op D1101612.52.5343
4. Almere D1816.53113.544
5. Landau D1816123442
6. VAS D181411.532.533
7. Almere D281311332.52.5
8. VAS D271411.522.534
9. Klim-op D271310.52.5234
10. Stormpionnen D1712.5021.5333
11. Leiderdorp D171221312.52.5
12. Haren D1612.5131.5223
13. Moira-Domtoren D16120.512.5224
14. Purmerend D1611.5112322.5
15. Almelo D1611.50.521233
16. STB D2610.51032.51.52.5
17. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D15121.51.52223
18. De Toren Arnhem D2511012224
19. KC Chesscool D1511012224
20. Ten Boer D1510.50112.542
21. De Pionier D1510110233
22. RSR Ivoren Toren D1510101.522.53
23. SKS D14121.51.52214
24. Minerva D1411211.521.53
25. Vrij48004,4
26. Messemaker D1310121114
27. Tegelen D139210141
28. De Pionnetjes D1381.5001.523
29. Sneek D11200200,0

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-10-2016 Almere D1 STB D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 STB D2 Klim-op D1 0 - 4
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem D1 Moira-Domtoren D1 3.5 - 0.5
01-10-2016 Stormpionnen D1 VAS D2 2 - 2
01-10-2016 VAS D1 Leiderdorp D1 3 - 1
01-10-2016 Landau D1 Ten Boer D1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Haren D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 Klim-op D2 0 - 4
01-10-2016 Almelo D1 KC Chesscool D1 2 - 2
01-10-2016 SKS D1 Almere D2 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 De Pionnetjes D1 Purmerend D1 1.5 - 2.5
01-10-2016 Messemaker D1 Minerva D1 1 - 3
01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem D2 Sneek D1 4 - 0
01-10-2016 Tegelen D1 De Pionier D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almere D1 - STB D1

Almere D1

STB D1

Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1840 Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2341 b-w 0 - 1
Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 w-b 0 - 1
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 Raats , J. (Joppe) 1618 b-w 0 - 1
Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1500 Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 Gemiddelde Rating: 1876 1-3

STB D2 - Klim-op D1

STB D2

Klim-op D1

Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1693 Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 b-w 0 - 1
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1679 Lu , L. (Liqin) 1571 w-b 0 - 1
Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 b-w 0 - 1
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1481 0-4

De Toren Arnhem D1 - Moira-Domtoren D1

De Toren Arnhem D1

Moira-Domtoren D1

Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1692 b-w ½ - ½
Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 w-b 1 - 0
Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 Thai J. (Jamie) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 Gemiddelde Rating: 1462 3½-½

Stormpionnen D1 - VAS D2

Stormpionnen D1

VAS D2

Yeh , T. (Timo) 1784 Roebers , E. (Eline) 1962 b-w 1 - 0
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1640 w-b 1 - 0
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1167 Molin , C. (Charles) 1710 b-w 0 - 1
Birginia , J.J.E. (Jaden) 1442 Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1508 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1461 Gemiddelde Rating: 1705 2-2

VAS D1 - Leiderdorp D1

VAS D1

Leiderdorp D1

Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 2041 Houdt van B. (Bj�rn) 1188 b-w 1 - 0
Reina L. (Leon) 1568 Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1604 w-b 1 - 0
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1406 b-w 0 - 1
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1767 Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1766 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 3-1

Landau D1 - Ten Boer D1

Landau D1

Ten Boer D1

Dgebuadze , M. (Marie) 1583 Nissen M. (Mieke) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Putter de, N. (Nina) 1650 Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Morote , L. (Luna) 1547 Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Morote , M. (Mare) 1392 Mulder H. (Hilde) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1543 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Haren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Haren D1

Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1733 Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881 b-w 0 - 1
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 w-b 0 - 1
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1533 b-w 1 - 0
Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1413 Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1485 Gemiddelde Rating: 1487 2-2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - Klim-op D2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Klim-op D2

Huang , Q. (Qian) 1433 Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Blokland , B. (Bent) 1378 Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1427 w-b 0 - 1
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Schouwenaars , H.M. (Hein) 1610 b-w 0 - 1
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 Bakija , A. (Alan) 1580 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1430 Gemiddelde Rating: 1539 0-4

Almelo D1 - KC Chesscool D1

Almelo D1

KC Chesscool D1

Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1600 b-w 1 - 0
Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 Duijn , T. (Tristan) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 b-w 0 - 1
Dam van, K. (Kars) 1182 Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1419 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 2-2

SKS D1 - Almere D2

SKS D1

Almere D2

Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1317 Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 b-w 1 - 0
Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1432 Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1658 w-b 0 - 1
Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1835 b-w 0 - 1
Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1633 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1375 Gemiddelde Rating: 1601 1½-2½

De Pionnetjes D1 - Purmerend D1

De Pionnetjes D1

Purmerend D1

Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 b-w 1 - 0
Liu , Y. (Yiling) 0 Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 w-b ½ - ½
Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 b-w 0R - 1R
Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 Peters , S. (Sofie) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1454 1½-2½

Messemaker D1 - Minerva D1

Messemaker D1

Minerva D1

Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 Bogouslavskii , V. (Veronique) 1397 b-w 0 - 1
Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 w-b 0 - 1
Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 0 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1434 b-w 1 - 0
Jong de, O.J. (Oscar) 0 Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1219 1-3

De Toren Arnhem D2 - Sneek D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Sneek D1

NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
NN 0 NN 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Onbekend 0 Onbekend 0 w-b 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Tegelen D1 - De Pionier D1

Tegelen D1

De Pionier D1

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1475 Bok de J.P.T. (Jasper) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Stevanovic A. (Alexander) 0 Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 Hsu , D. (Dominic) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1475 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1-3