Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-09-2016 Stormpionnen D1 Almere D1 0 - 4
10-09-2016 De Toren Arnhem D1 Klim-op D2 3 - 1
10-09-2016 VAS D1 VAS D2 2.5 - 1.5
10-09-2016 Almelo D1 STB D1 0.5 - 3.5
10-09-2016 Almere D2 Klim-op D1 1 - 3
10-09-2016 STB D2 Leiderdorp D1 3 - 1
10-09-2016 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Moira-Domtoren D1 2 - 2
10-09-2016 Messemaker D1 Purmerend D1 1 - 3
10-09-2016 SKS D1 Haren D1 2 - 2
10-09-2016 Landau D1 Minerva D1 2 - 2
10-09-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 De Pionier D1 2 - 2
10-09-2016 KC Chesscool D1 De Toren Arnhem D2 2 - 2
10-09-2016 Ten Boer D1 Sneek D1 2 - 2
10-09-2016 De Pionnetjes D1 Tegelen D1 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Stormpionnen D1 - Almere D1

Stormpionnen D1

Almere D1

Yeh , T. (Timo) 1765 Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837 b-w 0 - 1
Rodrigues Pereira , K. (Kuba) 1449 Mang J. (Jessie) 1459 w-b 0 - 1
Aalstein , R.S. (Ramiro) 1141 Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1991 b-w 0 - 1
Aalstein , A. (Alina) 0 Raulji , K. (Kavya) 1500 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1452 Gemiddelde Rating: 1697 0-4

De Toren Arnhem D1 - Klim-op D2

De Toren Arnhem D1

Klim-op D2

Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1947 Zubair , M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Rutjens , M. (Mika) 1609 Velasco , K. (Kathleen) 1385 w-b 1 - 0
Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1568 Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 b-w 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1600 Tran K. (Kimmily) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 3-1

VAS D1 - VAS D2

VAS D1

VAS D2

Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1997 Roebers , E. (Eline) 1918 b-w 0 - 1
Reina L. (Leon) 1568 Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1634 w-b 1 - 0
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1628 Molin , C. (Charles) 1755 b-w ½ - ½
Bleeker , K. (Kasper) 1783 Nienkemper , J. (Jonah) 1472 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1744 Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 2½-1½

Almelo D1 - STB D1

Almelo D1

STB D1

Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1862 Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2320 b-w ½ - ½
Tiggelaar J. (Joas) 0 Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1790 w-b 0 - 1
Maathuis , H.J.M. (Hein) 0 Raats , J. (Joppe) 1600 b-w 0 - 1
Dam van, K. (Kars) 1217 Vanduyfhuys , I. (Igor) 1704 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1540 Gemiddelde Rating: 1854 ½-3½

Almere D2 - Klim-op D1

Almere D2

Klim-op D1

Zheng J. (Jimmy) 1277 Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1839 b-w 0 - 1
Mang D. (Dalya) 1429 Lu , L. (Liqin) 1540 w-b 0 - 1
Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600 Kudlicka M. (Marek) 1194 b-w 0 - 1
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 Kudlicka D. (Daniel) 1308 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1498 Gemiddelde Rating: 1470 1-3

STB D2 - Leiderdorp D1

STB D2

Leiderdorp D1

Sleurs , J. (Juliette) 1708 Kentstra , M. (Marc) 1622 b-w 1 - 0
Cocq de, R. (Ramin) 1625 Kentstra , T. (Thomas) 1403 w-b 1 - 0
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1600 b-w 1 - 0
Ginste vande, S. (Simon) 1102 Versteegen , I. (Ischa) 1472 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1514 Gemiddelde Rating: 1524 3-1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Moira-Domtoren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Moira-Domtoren D1

Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1767 Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1704 b-w 1 - 0
Vervoort , L.W. (Lucas) 1309 Berg van den, C.H. (Cedric) 1232 w-b 0 - 1
Hamoen , F.G. (Felix) 0 Thai J. (Jamie) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1411 Elkenbracht A. (Antoni) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1496 Gemiddelde Rating: 1468 2-2

Messemaker D1 - Purmerend D1

Messemaker D1

Purmerend D1

Roskam B.W.J. (Boaz) 0 Brandsma , R.L. (Romayn) 1775 b-w 0 - 1
Hoeven van der J. (Joel) 0 Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1725 w-b 0 - 1
Bos van de J. (Jeroen) 0 Bartels L. (Lasse) 1214 b-w 0 - 1
Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 0 Dovermann T.J. (Thomas) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1571 1-3

SKS D1 - Haren D1

SKS D1

Haren D1

Joosse , Z. (Zofyra) 1317 Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1825 b-w 0 - 1
Tiggelman , V. (Vincent) 1445 Huisinga N.S. (Nick) 1047 w-b 1 - 0
Lammers D. (Dani�l) 0 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 b-w 0 - 1
Haasbroek J. (Jason) 0 Sagel , E. (Einar) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1381 Gemiddelde Rating: 1480 2-2

Landau D1 - Minerva D1

Landau D1

Minerva D1

Dgebuadze , M. (Marie) 1583 Eijkelkamp , H.O. (Hugo) 825 b-w 1 - 0
Morote , L. (Luna) 1553 Visser , B.T. (Barto) 1403 w-b 0 - 1
Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 0 Kluin K. (Karsten) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Morote , M. (Mare) 1384 Zandsteeg , W. (Wouter) 1097 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1507 Gemiddelde Rating: 1108 2-2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - De Pionier D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

De Pionier D1

Huang , Q. (Qian) 1405 Bijker , C.W.J. (Casper) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 Kampen Q. (Quinn) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 Duitgenius J. (Joris) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Westerhof , J.N.H. (Jannes) 1474 Nguyen , M.L. (Minh Loi) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1440 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

KC Chesscool D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2

KC Chesscool D1

De Toren Arnhem D2

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Pol van de J.A. (Jian) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Duijn , T. (Tristan) 0 Dijk van, J.B. (Julian) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Boeren , J.F. (Jurriaan) 1600 Weiden van der L.J. (Lucas) 0 b-w 0 - 1
Andringa , I.T. (Ivo) 1400 Meegen van J.F. (Julian) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2-2

Ten Boer D1 - Sneek D1

Ten Boer D1

Sneek D1

Hagen van der J.C.C. (Janneke) 0 Ruiten van T. (Thomas) 1164 b-w 0 - 1
Bruggink L. (Lyne) 0 Ding , N. (Nemo) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 Riet van de, P. (Pieter) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Dekker S.J. (Stella) 0 Bandstra D. (David) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1164 2-2

De Pionnetjes D1 - Tegelen D1

De Pionnetjes D1

Tegelen D1

Jeginovic , I. (Ismar) 0 Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1400 b-w 1 - 0
Nehizena R. (Rock) 0 Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 w-b 1 - 0
Chen , K. (Kevin) 0 Stevanovic A. (Alexander) 0 b-w 1 - 0
Hovanisjan A. (Albert) 0 Slegers , V. (Vladimir) 0 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 3-1