Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Dordrecht 261665.5-4.5
2. De Kemppion 1415.53.5-57
3. Schaakhuis 2413.54.53.5-5.5
4. Erasmus 24112-4.54.5
5. Botwinnik 2212.533.56-
6. Bergen op Zoom 229.52.5-25
7. Waalwijk 229-12.55.5
8. De Oude Toren 1093.5-32.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-02-2020 Waalwijk 2 Dordrecht 2
01-02-2020 Botwinnik 2 De Oude Toren 1
01-02-2020 Schaakhuis 2 Bergen op Zoom 2
01-02-2020 De Kemppion 1 Erasmus 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Waalwijk 2 - Dordrecht 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Botwinnik 2 - De Oude Toren 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Schaakhuis 2 - Bergen op Zoom 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Kemppion 1 - Erasmus 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.