Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Drienerlo 1614.55.54.54.5
2. Philidor 1847 34172.577.5
3. SG Max Euwe 44153.56.55
4. HSC-Stork 13101.54.54
5. Tjonger Aa Linde 22123.53.55
6. Sneek 22113.534.5
7. Haren & Oostermoer 228.5134.5
8. Assen 3180.543.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-12-2019 Assen 3 Philidor 1847 3 0.5 - 7.5
14-12-2019 Tjonger Aa Linde 2 Haren & Oostermoer 2 5 - 3
14-12-2019 SG Max Euwe 4 HSC-Stork 1 6.5 - 1.5
14-12-2019 Drienerlo 1 Sneek 2 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Assen 3 - Philidor 1847 3

Assen 3

Philidor 1847 3

Mulken van, N. (Nanning) 1616 Kruit, E.A. (Erik) 1854 z-w 0 - 1
Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1600 Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1853 w-z ½ - ½
Boer, J. (Jan) 1579 Visscher, H. (Harmen) 1837 z-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra, J.S.J. (Jacob) 1565 Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1776 w-z 0 - 1
Jonkheer, M. (Marco) 1482 Takkebos, M.J. (Michiel) 1694 z-w 0 - 1
Richtering Blenken Raaijen, V. (Vincent) 1389 Baars, G.H.A. (Gerard) 1696 w-z 0 - 1
Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1522 Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1579 z-w 0 - 1
Telgen, W. (Willem) 1028 Hoekstra, P. (Pieter) 1649 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1473 Gemiddelde Rating: 1742 ½-7½

Tjonger Aa Linde 2 - Haren & Oostermoer 2

Tjonger Aa Linde 2

Haren & Oostermoer 2

Jansen, I. (Ingrid) 1578 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Kreulen, R. (Roel) 1657 Hofstra, T.W. (Tijmen) 1705 w-z ½ - ½
Beurs de, W.J. (Willem) 1785 Haitsma, A.H. (Anne) 1744 z-w 0 - 1
Heite, H.R. (Remco) 1671 Hiemstra, T. (Tomas) 1667 w-z 1 - 0
Wassenaar, J.M. (Meine) 1759 Feen van der, E. (Emiel) 1704 z-w 0 - 1
Cnossen, L. (Lieuwe) 1650 Graafland, C. (Carla) 1548 w-z ½ - ½
Kompaan, R. (Rick) 1745 Jetten, D. (Dirk) 1468 z-w 1 - 0
Heidinga, F. (Frits) 1551 Hofstra, T.E. (Tetske) 1167 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1675 Gemiddelde Rating: 1572 5-3

SG Max Euwe 4 - HSC-Stork 1

SG Max Euwe 4

HSC-Stork 1

Grotenhuis, G.H. (Gerard) 1895 Kuik, J. (Han) 1822 z-w 1 - 0
Bart van, P. (Peter) 1757 Hampsink, R.J.M. (Rudie) 1763 w-z 1 - 0
Vasse, A. (Albert) 1848 Horst ter, A.M. (Anton) 1700 z-w ½ - ½
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1716 Hampsink, J.H.P. (Johnny) 1656 w-z ½ - ½
Doevelaar, C. (Cees) 1665 Visser, B.T. (Barto) 1428 z-w 1 - 0
Rabbers, L.H.D. (Daniel) 1641 Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1346 w-z 1 - 0
Chiappino, D. (Dante) 1500 Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 1051 z-w 1 - 0
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1527 Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1194 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1694 Gemiddelde Rating: 1495 6½-1½

Drienerlo 1 - Sneek 2

Drienerlo 1

Sneek 2

Zuurbier, E.A.M. (Erik) 1526 Ykema, W. (Wim) 1851 z-w 0 - 1
Buter, M.J.S. (Maarten) 1881 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Monsma, M. (Menno) 2078 Wiersma, W. (Wytse) 1742 z-w ½ - ½
Lebbink, A. (Antoni) 1728 Boer de, G. (Ger) 1776 w-z ½ - ½
Biesterbos, R.M. (Robbert) 1948 Pen, F. (Frits) 1754 z-w ½ - ½
Knoeff, D. (Dirkjan) 1763 Zee van der, W.J. (Wytze) 1582 w-z 1 - 0
Borggreve, M.H.M. (Martin) 1570 Wiersma, T.R. (Tjeerd) 1618 z-w 0 - 1
Stam, D. (Daan) 1717 Sikkes, F. (Frans) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1776 Gemiddelde Rating: 1721 4½-3½