Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel1027.5556.54.56.5
2. Schaakhuis828.53.57.56.54.56.5
3. Souburg824.534.565.55.5
4. Messemaker 1847 2621.535445.5
5. Rijswijk518.51.54535
6. Voorschoten 2420.53.52357
7. Sliedrecht4160.52.5445
8. De Pion 23161.54334.5
9. Landau Axel217.53.52.5533.5
10. HWP Sas van Gent 409.51.51.52.531

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-12-2016 Souburg Schaakhuis 4.5 - 3.5
17-12-2016 Rijswijk Landau Axel 3 - 5
17-12-2016 Messemaker 1847 2 Sliedrecht 4 - 4
17-12-2016 Voorschoten 2 De Pion 2 5 - 3
17-12-2016 Krimpen aan den IJssel HWP Sas van Gent 4 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Souburg - Schaakhuis

Souburg

Schaakhuis

Tiggelman , R. (René) 2172 Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios) 2301 b-w ½ - ½
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2097 Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2164 w-b ½ - ½
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1952 Haar van de, B. (Boudewijn) 1775 b-w 0 - 1
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2089 Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1976 w-b 1 - 0
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1907 Klop , T.L. (Tjomme) 2055 b-w 1 - 0
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1943 Milort , G. (Gerard) 1980 w-b 1 - 0
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1870 Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1863 b-w ½ - ½
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1865 Yalçin , B. (Bilal) 1893 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 Gemiddelde Rating: 2001 4½-3½

Rijswijk - Landau Axel

Rijswijk

Landau Axel

Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2130 Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2150 b-w ½ - ½
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2054 Vandelacluze I. (Ian) 2037 w-b ½ - ½
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2124 Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2147 b-w 0 - 1
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2037 Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2012 w-b 0 - 1
Hoynck van Papendrecht , F. (Frans) 1995 Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2084 b-w 0 - 1
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2021 Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1986 w-b 1 - 0
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1956 Versporten , W. (Wim) 1925 b-w 1 - 0
Monte P.J. (Peter) 1859 Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2048 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2022 Gemiddelde Rating: 2049 3-5

Messemaker 1847 2 - Sliedrecht

Messemaker 1847 2

Sliedrecht

Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1964 Bergh van den, P.M. (Peter) 2125 b-w 0 - 1
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2042 Donk van de B. (Bert) 2142 w-b 1 - 0
Karstan E.M.O. (Erich) 2046 Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1934 b-w ½ - ½
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2012 Dekker , T. (Tobias) 2040 w-b 1 - 0
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 2034 Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2070 b-w 1 - 0
Hylkema R. (Remco) 1980 Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2048 w-b 0 - 1
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1975 Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1836 b-w ½ - ½
Oort van M. (Marcel) 1807 Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1942 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1983 Gemiddelde Rating: 2017 4-4

Voorschoten 2 - De Pion 2

Voorschoten 2

De Pion 2

Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 2012 Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin) 2025 b-w 1 - 0
Algera , S.B. (Symon) 2022 Onrust , B. (Benny) 2000 w-b 0 - 1
Gieben S. (Stijn) 2114 Rens , C. (Carlo) 1918 b-w 1 - 0
Ruiter de T.O.M. (Thomas) 1920 Loon van, E. (Eric) 1887 w-b 0 - 1
Kempen van, R.P.D. (Roderick) 2007 Elven van, E.F.A. (Erik) 1893 b-w ½ - ½
Lindeboom , E.J. (Hans) 1903 Kuijpers P.J.M. (Paul) 2032 w-b ½ - ½
Voorn M.P. (Martin) 1985 Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank) 1839 b-w 1 - 0
Jongste , D. (David) 2105 Eck van, T.N. (Ted) 1863 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2009 Gemiddelde Rating: 1932 5-3

Krimpen aan den IJssel - HWP Sas van Gent 4

Krimpen aan den IJssel

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Meijer , D.N. (Dolf) 2223 Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2068 b-w ½ - ½
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2113 Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1993 w-b 1 - 0
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2237 Snijders , F. (Frans) 1874 b-w 1 - 0
Glissenaar , P. (Peter) 2074 Gommers J. (John) 1857 w-b 1 - 0
Glissenaar , M.B. (Marcel) 1998 Vroe de, P. (Philip) 1824 b-w 1 - 0
Janse A.P. (Alexander) 1977 Cardon , E. (Emile) 1803 w-b 0 - 1
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 Hamer den, A. (Adrie) 1715 b-w 1 - 0
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2109 Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1743 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2073 Gemiddelde Rating: 1860 6½-1½