Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
30-11-2019 Klim-Op D2 ESV D1 0 - 4
30-11-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 ESV D3 3.5 - 0.5
30-11-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 2.5 - 1.5
30-11-2019 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 Op Eigen Wieken D1 1.5 - 2.5
30-11-2019 Tegelen D1 Klim-Op D1 3.5 - 0.5
30-11-2019 HWP Haarlem D1 KC Chesscool D1 2 - 2
30-11-2019 Voorschoten D1 SMB D2 3 - 1
30-11-2019 SMB D1 Messemaker D1 1.5 - 2.5
30-11-2019 VAS D1 Minerva D1 3 - 1
30-11-2019 Almere D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 4 - 0
30-11-2019 ESV D2 Terneuzen D1 3 - 1
30-11-2019 VAS D2 Leiderdorp D1 1 - 3
30-11-2019 Almere D2 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 2 - 2
30-11-2019 Schaakmat-Westland D1 Rode Lopers D1 3 - 1
30-11-2019 Haren D1 Matadoren D1 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Klim-Op D2 - ESV D1

Klim-Op D2

ESV D1

Wortman, M. (Manixia) 804 Huang, W. (Wendy) 1851 z-w 0 - 1
Fu, J. (Janice) 780 Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1734 w-z 0 - 1
Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 872 Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1693 z-w 0 - 1
Mohebbinezhad, K. (Parsa) 634 Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 773 Gemiddelde Rating: 1720 0-4

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - ESV D3

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

ESV D3

Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1750 Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1617 z-w ½ - ½
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1657 Huang, L. (Luna) 1366 w-z 1 - 0
Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1594 Kurt, S. (Sascha) 948 z-w 1 - 0
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1584 Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 587 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1646 Gemiddelde Rating: 1130 3½-½

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1600 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1429 z-w 1 - 0
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1556 Brands, J. (Joris) 1134 w-z 0 - 1
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1032 Verwer, O. (Oscar) 914 z-w ½ - ½
Sampson, E. (Elijah) 925 Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 941 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1278 Gemiddelde Rating: 1105 2½-1½

Zukertort Amstelveen D1 - Op Eigen Wieken D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Op Eigen Wieken D1

Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1495 z-w 0 - 1
Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1132 Yeh, N. (Nora) 1419 w-z 1 - 0
Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1006 Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1024 z-w 0 - 1
Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1252 Loon van, J. (Joost) 858 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1187 Gemiddelde Rating: 1199 1½-2½

Tegelen D1 - Klim-Op D1

Tegelen D1

Klim-Op D1

Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1600 Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 z-w ½ - ½
Klinkenberg, J. (Jelmar) 1325 Gores, Y. (Yiming) 912 w-z 1 - 0
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 1080 Lopes, S. (Samuel) 914 z-w 1 - 0
Lieverse, F. (Flint) 1186 Wortman, R. (Rawi) 923 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1298 Gemiddelde Rating: 1008 3½-½

HWP Haarlem D1 - KC Chesscool D1

HWP Haarlem D1

KC Chesscool D1

Zhu, C. (Chenwu) 1242 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1576 z-w 1 - 0
Visser, I. (Isaac) 1107 Schoonenwolf, J. (Jack) 1241 w-z 0 - 1
Kop, J. (Jelle) 764 Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 960 z-w 0 - 1
Vreeken, K. (Kristian) 592 Schoonenwolf, L. (Luke) 854 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 926 Gemiddelde Rating: 1158 2-2

Voorschoten D1 - SMB D2

Voorschoten D1

SMB D2

Zoet, O. (Otto) 1306 Schippers, L. (Lukas) 593 z-w 1 - 0
Zoeten de, J. (Jet) 1264 Eijkhout, C. (Chris) 549 w-z 1 - 0
Poel van de, J. (Jona) 1030 Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 670 z-w 0 - 1
Sannen, F.A. (Fien) 741 Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 666 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1085 Gemiddelde Rating: 620 3-1

SMB D1 - Messemaker D1

SMB D1

Messemaker D1

Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1117 Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 984 z-w ½ - ½
Freijse, M. (Mathias) 1025 Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 902 w-z 0 - 1
Damen, J. (Josephine) 916 Diaz Heredia, G. (Guillermo) 673 z-w 1 - 0
Eck van, M. (Maarten) 852 Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 657 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 978 Gemiddelde Rating: 804 1½-2½

VAS D1 - Minerva D1

VAS D1

Minerva D1

Bello, I. (Ingo) 1185 Visser, A. (Alma) 781 z-w 1 - 0
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1505 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 691 w-z 1 - 0
Pham, L. (Lan) 1449 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 540 z-w 0 - 1
Chardon, K. (Kayen) 670 Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 519 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1202 Gemiddelde Rating: 633 3-1

Almere D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Almere D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1419 Kleibeuker, M.D. (Mika) 694 z-w 1 - 0
Knol, J. (Jeffrey) 1207 Jansen, T.H.J. (Ties) 611 w-z 1 - 0
Otte, T. (Thomas) 974 Sangeetha, S. (Sushanth) 646 z-w 1 - 0
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 948 Leenen, T.N. (Teun) 574 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 Gemiddelde Rating: 631 4-0

ESV D2 - Terneuzen D1

ESV D2

Terneuzen D1

Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1559 Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1179 z-w 0 - 1
Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1033 Franco, H. (Hugo) 1079 w-z 1 - 0
Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin) 902 Veen van, S. (Simon) 724 z-w 1 - 0
Song, F.H. (Fred) 675 Joosse, W. (Wouter) 521 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1042 Gemiddelde Rating: 876 3-1

VAS D2 - Leiderdorp D1

VAS D2

Leiderdorp D1

Stalenhoef, M. (Mick) 774 Venema, M. (Maxime) 1231 z-w 0 - 1
Emans, T. (Tobias) 518 Hooshangi, M. (Milan) 672 w-z 1 - 0
Hoefsloot, E. (Emiel) 404 Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 460 z-w 0 - 1
Stalenhoef, R.M. (Roy) 284 Snelderwaard, M. (Mirthe) 407 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 495 Gemiddelde Rating: 693 1-3

Almere D2 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Almere D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Katpatal, N.M. (Akshaj) 868 Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1129 z-w 1 - 0
Manjunath, A. (Arnav) 742 Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 872 w-z 0 - 1
Manjunath, A. (Agastya) 512 Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 779 z-w 1 - 0
Gadgil, A. (Arnav) 593 Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 750 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 679 Gemiddelde Rating: 883 2-2

Schaakmat-Westland D1 - Rode Lopers D1

Schaakmat-Westland D1

Rode Lopers D1

Gkikas, D. (Dimitris) 670 Henckens, E. (Elof) 925 z-w ½ - ½
Beek van der, J. (Jari) 622 Doorne van, C. (Cas) 557 w-z ½ - ½
Westerveld, J. (Johan) 528 Ebregt, B. (Bas) 476 z-w 1 - 0
Smit, E. (Erik) 518 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 585 Gemiddelde Rating: 653 3-1

Haren D1 - Matadoren D1

Haren D1

Matadoren D1

Simsek, M.E. (Mirzal) 829 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme) 811 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Tipping, D.R. (Daniƫl) 516 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Tipping, B.M. (Benjamin) 585 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 685 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0