Stand na Ronde 3: 15.30 uur

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. ESV D16102.543.5
2. Zukertort Amstelveen D1510244
3. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D159243
4. KC Chesscool D1491.543.5
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1491.53.54
6. Tegelen D148224
7. Voorschoten D147.50.534
8. ESV D247223
9. Klim-Op D147232
10. Almere D147223
11. Op Eigen Wieken D146.5222.5
12. VAS D146.522.52
13. SMB D146.502.54
14. RSR Ivoren Toren D1460.52.53
15. Klim-Op D2361.522.5
16. Leiderdorp D136222
17. HWP Haarlem D135.5122.5
18. ESV D335023
19. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D326114
20. Schaakmat-Westland D125.51.522
21. SMB D225.501.54
22. Matadoren D125.521.52
23. Rode Lopers D125122
24. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D224.5013.5
25. VAS D224004
26. Messemaker D114.511.52
27. Terneuzen D113.50.512
28. Haren D112.50.502
29. Minerva D112002
30. Almere D200000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-10-2019 ESV D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 2.5 - 1.5
05-10-2019 Klim-Op D1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Almere D1 VAS D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 ESV D3 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 0 - 4
05-10-2019 Tegelen D1 ESV D2 2 - 2
05-10-2019 KC Chesscool D1 VAS D2 4 - 0
05-10-2019 Op Eigen Wieken D1 Matadoren D1 2.5 - 1.5
05-10-2019 Voorschoten D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 3 - 1
05-10-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 1 - 3
05-10-2019 Klim-Op D2 Leiderdorp D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Schaakmat-Westland D1 SMB D1 1.5 - 2.5
05-10-2019 Messemaker D1 HWP Haarlem D1 1.5 - 2.5
05-10-2019 Minerva D1 Rode Lopers D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Haren D1 Terneuzen D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 SMB D2 Almere D2 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

ESV D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

ESV D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Huang, W. (Wendy) 1851 Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1750 z-w ½ - ½
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1734 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1657 w-z ½ - ½
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1594 z-w ½ - ½
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1617 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1584 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1701 Gemiddelde Rating: 1646 2½-1½

Klim-Op D1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Klim-Op D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Verheij, D. (Dana) 1808 Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1600 z-w 1 - 0
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1764 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1556 w-z 1 - 0
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 912 Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1032 z-w 0 - 1
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 Sampson, E. (Elijah) 925 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 Gemiddelde Rating: 1278 2-2

Almere D1 - VAS D1

Almere D1

VAS D1

Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1419 Bello, I. (Ingo) 1185 z-w 0 - 1
Knol, J. (Jeffrey) 1207 Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1505 w-z ½ - ½
Otte, T. (Thomas) 974 Pham, L. (Lan) 1449 z-w 1 - 0
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 948 Jak, F.L.H.J. (Florian) 849 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 Gemiddelde Rating: 1247 2-2

ESV D3 - Zukertort Amstelveen D1

ESV D3

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Huang, L. (Luna) 1366 Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 z-w 0 - 1
Kurt, S. (Sascha) 948 Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1132 w-z 0 - 1
Thijssen, F.H. (Freek) 784 Krylov, P. (Philippe) 1004 z-w 0 - 1
Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 587 Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1252 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 921 Gemiddelde Rating: 1187 0-4

Tegelen D1 - ESV D2

Tegelen D1

ESV D2

Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1600 Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1559 z-w 1 - 0
Klinkenberg, J. (Jelmar) 1325 Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1033 w-z 0 - 1
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 1080 Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin) 902 z-w 0 - 1
Lieverse, F. (Flint) 1186 Song, M.H. (Mily) 369 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1298 Gemiddelde Rating: 966 2-2

KC Chesscool D1 - VAS D2

KC Chesscool D1

VAS D2

Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1576 Chardon, K. (Kayen) 670 z-w 1 - 0
Schoonenwolf, J. (Jack) 1241 Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 662 w-z 1 - 0
Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 960 Emans, T. (Tobias) 518 z-w 1 - 0
Schoonenwolf, L. (Luke) 854 Zavyalov, I. (Ivan) 455 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1158 Gemiddelde Rating: 576 4-0

Op Eigen Wieken D1 - Matadoren D1

Op Eigen Wieken D1

Matadoren D1

Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1495 Petrelli, M. (Matteo) 763 z-w 0 - 1
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1419 Syaf, S. (Sahal) 867 w-z ½ - ½
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1024 Cioffi, T. (Tommaso) 796 z-w 1 - 0
Loon van, J. (Joost) 858 NO 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1199 Gemiddelde Rating: 809 2½-1½

Voorschoten D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Voorschoten D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Zoet, O. (Otto) 1306 Kleibeuker, M.D. (Mika) 694 z-w 1 - 0
Mkrtchyan, R. (Raffi) 932 Helvert van, J.T.E. (Jaap) 641 w-z 1 - 0
Poel van de, J. (Jona) 1030 Jansen, T.H.J. (Ties) 611 z-w 1 - 0
Sannen, F.A. (Fien) 741 Sangeetha, S. (Sushanth) 646 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 Gemiddelde Rating: 648 3-1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 872 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1429 z-w 0 - 1
Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1129 Brands, J. (Joris) 1134 w-z 0 - 1
Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 779 Verwer, O. (Oscar) 914 z-w 0 - 1
Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 750 Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 941 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 883 Gemiddelde Rating: 1105 1-3

Klim-Op D2 - Leiderdorp D1

Klim-Op D2

Leiderdorp D1

Lopes, S. (Samuel) 914 Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 z-w 0 - 1
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 923 Venema, M. (Maxime) 1231 w-z 0 - 1
Fu, J. (Janice) 780 Hooshangi, M. (Milan) 672 z-w 1 - 0
Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 872 Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 460 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 872 Gemiddelde Rating: 996 2-2

Schaakmat-Westland D1 - SMB D1

Schaakmat-Westland D1

SMB D1

Stokking, F. (Finley) 562 Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1117 z-w 0 - 1
Gkikas, D. (Dimitris) 670 Freijse, M. (Mathias) 1025 w-z ½ - ½
Smit, E. (Erik) 518 Damen, J. (Josephine) 916 z-w 0 - 1
Beek van der, J. (Jari) 622 Eck van, M. (Maarten) 852 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 593 Gemiddelde Rating: 978 1½-2½

Messemaker D1 - HWP Haarlem D1

Messemaker D1

HWP Haarlem D1

Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 984 Visser, I. (Isaac) 1107 z-w ½ - ½
Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 902 Kop, J. (Jelle) 764 w-z 0 - 1
Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 657 Kruk van der, P. (Pepijn) 753 z-w 0 - 1
Hell van, W.J. (Wout-Jan) 845 Vreeken, K. (Kristian) 592 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 847 Gemiddelde Rating: 804 1½-2½

Minerva D1 - Rode Lopers D1

Minerva D1

Rode Lopers D1

Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1126 Henckens, E. (Elof) 925 z-w 0 - 1
Visser, A. (Alma) 781 Doorne van, C. (Cas) 557 w-z 1 - 0
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 691 Ebregt, B. (Bas) 476 z-w 1 - 0
Bertholee, D. (David) 672 Peute, J. (Jens) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 818 Gemiddelde Rating: 653 2-2

Haren D1 - Terneuzen D1

Haren D1

Terneuzen D1

Simsek, M.E. (Mirzal) 829 Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1179 z-w 0 - 1
Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme) 811 Franco, H. (Hugo) 1079 w-z 1 - 0
Tipping, D.R. (Daniƫl) 516 Veen van, S. (Simon) 724 z-w 1 - 0
Eckhardt, M.H. (Merlijn) 278 Boot, L. (Leiv) 621 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 609 Gemiddelde Rating: 901 2-2

SMB D2 - Almere D2

SMB D2

Almere D2

Schippers, L. (Lukas) 593 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Eijkhout, C. (Chris) 549 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 670 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 666 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 620 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0