Stand na Ronde 2: 12.45 uur

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. ESV D16102.543.5
2. Zukertort Amstelveen D1510244
3. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D159243
4. KC Chesscool D1491.543.5
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1491.53.54
6. Tegelen D148224
7. Voorschoten D147.50.534
8. ESV D247223
9. Klim-Op D147232
10. Almere D147223
11. Op Eigen Wieken D146.5222.5
12. VAS D146.522.52
13. SMB D146.502.54
14. RSR Ivoren Toren D1460.52.53
15. Klim-Op D2361.522.5
16. Leiderdorp D136222
17. HWP Haarlem D135.5122.5
18. ESV D335023
19. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D326114
20. Schaakmat-Westland D125.51.522
21. SMB D225.501.54
22. Matadoren D125.521.52
23. Rode Lopers D125122
24. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D224.5013.5
25. VAS D224004
26. Messemaker D114.511.52
27. Terneuzen D113.50.512
28. Haren D112.50.502
29. Minerva D112002
30. Almere D200000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-10-2019 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 ESV D1 0.5 - 3.5
05-10-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Voorschoten D1 3.5 - 0.5
05-10-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 4 - 0
05-10-2019 VAS D1 ESV D3 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 Tegelen D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 ESV D2 Almere D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 HWP Haarlem D1 Klim-Op D1 1 - 3
05-10-2019 Leiderdorp D1 Op Eigen Wieken D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Matadoren D1 Schaakmat-Westland D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Terneuzen D1 KC Chesscool D1 0.5 - 3.5
05-10-2019 SMB D1 Minerva D1 4 - 0
05-10-2019 Haren D1 VAS D2 0 - 4
05-10-2019 Rode Lopers D1 Messemaker D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 SMB D2 Klim-Op D2 1.5 - 2.5
05-10-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 Almere D2 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - ESV D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

ESV D1

Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1429 Huang, W. (Wendy) 1851 z-w 0 - 1
Brands, J. (Joris) 1134 Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1734 w-z 0 - 1
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 914 Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 941 Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1617 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1105 Gemiddelde Rating: 1701 ½-3½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Voorschoten D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Voorschoten D1

Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1750 Zoet, O. (Otto) 1306 z-w 1 - 0
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1657 Mkrtchyan, R. (Raffi) 932 w-z 1 - 0
Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1594 Poel van de, J. (Jona) 1030 z-w ½ - ½
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1584 Sannen, F.A. (Fien) 741 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1646 Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 3½-½

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1600 Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 872 z-w 1 - 0
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1556 Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1129 w-z 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1032 Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 779 z-w 1 - 0
Sampson, E. (Elijah) 925 Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 750 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1278 Gemiddelde Rating: 883 4-0

VAS D1 - ESV D3

VAS D1

ESV D3

Bello, I. (Ingo) 1185 Huang, L. (Luna) 1366 z-w 0 - 1
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1505 Kurt, S. (Sascha) 948 w-z 1 - 0
Pham, L. (Lan) 1449 Thijssen, F.H. (Freek) 784 z-w 0 - 1
Jak, F.L.H.J. (Florian) 849 Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 587 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1247 Gemiddelde Rating: 921 2-2

Zukertort Amstelveen D1 - Tegelen D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Tegelen D1

Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1132 Klinkenberg, J. (Jelmar) 1325 w-z 1 - 0
Krylov, P. (Philippe) 1004 Ekker, M. (Maxim) 1080 z-w 0 - 1
Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1252 Lieverse, F. (Flint) 1186 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1187 Gemiddelde Rating: 1298 2-2

ESV D2 - Almere D1

ESV D2

Almere D1

Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1559 Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1419 z-w 1 - 0
Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1033 Knol, J. (Jeffrey) 1207 w-z 1 - 0
Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin) 902 Otte, T. (Thomas) 974 z-w 0 - 1
Kartik, V. (Vidyuth) 606 Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 948 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1025 Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 2-2

HWP Haarlem D1 - Klim-Op D1

HWP Haarlem D1

Klim-Op D1

Visser, I. (Isaac) 1107 Verheij, D. (Dana) 1808 z-w 0 - 1
Kop, J. (Jelle) 764 Bakija, A. (Alan) 1764 w-z 0 - 1
Kruk van der, P. (Pepijn) 753 Gores, Y. (Yiming) 912 z-w 1 - 0
Vreeken, K. (Kristian) 592 Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 804 Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 1-3

Leiderdorp D1 - Op Eigen Wieken D1

Leiderdorp D1

Op Eigen Wieken D1

Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1495 z-w 1 - 0
Venema, M. (Maxime) 1231 Yeh, N. (Nora) 1419 w-z 1 - 0
Hooshangi, M. (Milan) 672 Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1024 z-w 0 - 1
Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 460 Loon van, J. (Joost) 858 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 996 Gemiddelde Rating: 1199 2-2

Matadoren D1 - Schaakmat-Westland D1

Matadoren D1

Schaakmat-Westland D1

Petrelli, M. (Matteo) 763 Stokking, F. (Finley) 562 z-w 0 - 1
Syaf, S. (Sahal) 867 Gkikas, D. (Dimitris) 670 w-z 1 - 0
Cioffi, T. (Tommaso) 796 Westerveld, J. (Johan) 528 z-w 1 - 0
NO 0 Beek van der, J. (Jari) 622 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 809 Gemiddelde Rating: 596 2-2

Terneuzen D1 - KC Chesscool D1

Terneuzen D1

KC Chesscool D1

Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1179 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1576 z-w ½ - ½
Franco, H. (Hugo) 1079 Schoonenwolf, J. (Jack) 1241 w-z 0 - 1
Veen van, S. (Simon) 724 Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 960 z-w 0 - 1
Joosse, W. (Wouter) 521 Schoonenwolf, L. (Luke) 854 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 876 Gemiddelde Rating: 1158 ½-3½

SMB D1 - Minerva D1

SMB D1

Minerva D1

Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1117 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1126 z-w 1 - 0
Freijse, M. (Mathias) 1025 Visser, A. (Alma) 781 w-z 1 - 0
Damen, J. (Josephine) 916 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 691 z-w 1 - 0
Eck van, M. (Maarten) 852 Bertholee, D. (David) 672 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 978 Gemiddelde Rating: 818 4-0

Haren D1 - VAS D2

Haren D1

VAS D2

Simsek, M.E. (Mirzal) 829 Chardon, K. (Kayen) 670 z-w 0 - 1
Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme) 811 Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 662 w-z 0 - 1
Tipping, D.R. (Daniƫl) 516 Emans, T. (Tobias) 518 z-w 0 - 1
Eckhardt, M.H. (Merlijn) 278 Zavyalov, I. (Ivan) 455 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 609 Gemiddelde Rating: 576 0-4

Rode Lopers D1 - Messemaker D1

Rode Lopers D1

Messemaker D1

Henckens, E. (Elof) 925 Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 984 z-w 1 - 0
Doorne van, C. (Cas) 557 Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 902 w-z 0 - 1
Ebregt, B. (Bas) 476 Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 657 z-w 1 - 0
Peute, J. (Jens) 0 Hell van, W.J. (Wout-Jan) 845 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 653 Gemiddelde Rating: 847 2-2

SMB D2 - Klim-Op D2

SMB D2

Klim-Op D2

Schippers, L. (Lukas) 593 Lopes, S. (Samuel) 914 z-w 0 - 1
Eijkhout, C. (Chris) 549 Wortman, R. (Rawi) 923 w-z 0 - 1
Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 670 Wortman, M. (Manixia) 804 z-w 1 - 0
Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 666 Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 872 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 620 Gemiddelde Rating: 878 1½-2½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 - Almere D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Almere D2

Kleibeuker, M.D. (Mika) 694 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Helvert van, J.T.E. (Jaap) 641 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Jansen, T.H.J. (Ties) 611 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Sangeetha, S. (Sushanth) 646 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 648 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0