Stand na Ronde 1: 10.00 uur

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. ESV D16102.543.5
2. Zukertort Amstelveen D1510244
3. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D159243
4. KC Chesscool D1491.543.5
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1491.53.54
6. Tegelen D148224
7. Voorschoten D147.50.534
8. ESV D247223
9. Klim-Op D147232
10. Almere D147223
11. Op Eigen Wieken D146.5222.5
12. VAS D146.522.52
13. SMB D146.502.54
14. RSR Ivoren Toren D1460.52.53
15. Klim-Op D2361.522.5
16. Leiderdorp D136222
17. HWP Haarlem D135.5122.5
18. ESV D335023
19. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D326114
20. Schaakmat-Westland D125.51.522
21. SMB D225.501.54
22. Matadoren D125.521.52
23. Rode Lopers D125122
24. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D224.5013.5
25. VAS D224004
26. Messemaker D114.511.52
27. Terneuzen D113.50.512
28. Haren D112.50.502
29. Minerva D112002
30. Almere D200000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-10-2019 ESV D1 SMB D1 4 - 0
05-10-2019 VAS D2 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 0 - 4
05-10-2019 Klim-Op D1 Matadoren D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Messemaker D1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 1 - 3
05-10-2019 KC Chesscool D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 1.5 - 2.5
05-10-2019 Klim-Op D2 VAS D1 1.5 - 2.5
05-10-2019 Op Eigen Wieken D1 HWP Haarlem D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Minerva D1 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 0 - 4
05-10-2019 Almere D1 Terneuzen D1 3 - 1
05-10-2019 Almere D2 Voorschoten D1 0 - 4
05-10-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 Haren D1 3.5 - 0.5
05-10-2019 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 ESV D2 1 - 3
05-10-2019 ESV D3 Rode Lopers D1 3 - 1
05-10-2019 Schaakmat-Westland D1 Leiderdorp D1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Tegelen D1 SMB D2 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

ESV D1 - SMB D1

ESV D1

SMB D1

Huang, W. (Wendy) 1851 Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1117 z-w 1 - 0
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1734 Freijse, M. (Mathias) 1025 w-z 1 - 0
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 Damen, J. (Josephine) 916 z-w 1 - 0
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1559 Eck van, M. (Maarten) 852 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1686 Gemiddelde Rating: 978 4-0

VAS D2 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

VAS D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Chardon, K. (Kayen) 670 Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1750 z-w 0 - 1
Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 662 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1657 w-z 0 - 1
Emans, T. (Tobias) 518 Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1594 z-w 0 - 1
Zavyalov, I. (Ivan) 455 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1584 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 576 Gemiddelde Rating: 1646 0-4

Klim-Op D1 - Matadoren D1

Klim-Op D1

Matadoren D1

Verheij, D. (Dana) 1808 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1764 Petrelli, M. (Matteo) 763 w-z 1 - 0
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 912 Syaf, S. (Sahal) 867 z-w 0 - 1
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 Cioffi, T. (Tommaso) 796 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 Gemiddelde Rating: 809 2-2

Messemaker D1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Messemaker D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 984 Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 902 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1556 w-z 0 - 1
Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 657 Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1032 z-w ½ - ½
Hell van, W.J. (Wout-Jan) 845 Sampson, E. (Elijah) 925 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 847 Gemiddelde Rating: 1278 1-3

KC Chesscool D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

KC Chesscool D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1576 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1429 z-w 0 - 1
Schoonenwolf, J. (Jack) 1241 Brands, J. (Joris) 1134 w-z 1 - 0
Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 960 Verwer, O. (Oscar) 914 z-w ½ - ½
Schoonenwolf, L. (Luke) 854 Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 941 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1158 Gemiddelde Rating: 1105 1½-2½

Klim-Op D2 - VAS D1

Klim-Op D2

VAS D1

Lopes, S. (Samuel) 914 Bello, I. (Ingo) 1185 z-w ½ - ½
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 923 Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1505 w-z 0 - 1
Fu, J. (Janice) 780 Pham, L. (Lan) 1449 z-w 0 - 1
Wortman, M. (Manixia) 804 Jak, F.L.H.J. (Florian) 849 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 855 Gemiddelde Rating: 1247 1½-2½

Op Eigen Wieken D1 - HWP Haarlem D1

Op Eigen Wieken D1

HWP Haarlem D1

Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1495 Visser, I. (Isaac) 1107 z-w ½ - ½
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1419 Kop, J. (Jelle) 764 w-z ½ - ½
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1024 Kruk van der, P. (Pepijn) 753 z-w 1 - 0
Loon van, J. (Joost) 858 Vreeken, K. (Kristian) 592 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1199 Gemiddelde Rating: 804 2-2

Minerva D1 - Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Minerva D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1126 Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 z-w 0 - 1
Visser, A. (Alma) 781 Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1132 w-z 0 - 1
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 691 Krylov, P. (Philippe) 1004 z-w 0 - 1
Bertholee, D. (David) 672 Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1252 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 818 Gemiddelde Rating: 1187 0-4

Almere D1 - Terneuzen D1

Almere D1

Terneuzen D1

Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1419 Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1179 z-w 0 - 1
Knol, J. (Jeffrey) 1207 Franco, H. (Hugo) 1079 w-z 1 - 0
Otte, T. (Thomas) 974 Boot, L. (Leiv) 621 z-w 1 - 0
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 948 Joosse, W. (Wouter) 521 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 Gemiddelde Rating: 850 3-1

Almere D2 - Voorschoten D1

Almere D2

Voorschoten D1

NO 0 Zoet, O. (Otto) 1306 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Mkrtchyan, R. (Raffi) 932 w-z 0R - 1R
NO 0 Poel van de, J. (Jona) 1030 z-w 0R - 1R
NO 0 Sannen, F.A. (Fien) 741 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 0-4

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - Haren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Haren D1

Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 872 Simsek, M.E. (Mirzal) 829 z-w ½ - ½
Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1129 Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme) 811 w-z 1 - 0
Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 779 Tipping, D.R. (Daniƫl) 516 z-w 1 - 0
Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 750 Eckhardt, M.H. (Merlijn) 278 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 883 Gemiddelde Rating: 609 3½-½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3 - ESV D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

ESV D2

Kleibeuker, M.D. (Mika) 694 Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1033 z-w 0 - 1
Helvert van, J.T.E. (Jaap) 641 Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin) 902 w-z 0 - 1
Jansen, T.H.J. (Ties) 611 Kartik, V. (Vidyuth) 606 z-w 0 - 1
Sangeetha, S. (Sushanth) 646 Song, M.H. (Mily) 369 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 648 Gemiddelde Rating: 728 1-3

ESV D3 - Rode Lopers D1

ESV D3

Rode Lopers D1

Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1617 Henckens, E. (Elof) 925 z-w 1 - 0
Huang, L. (Luna) 1366 Doorne van, C. (Cas) 557 w-z 1 - 0
Thijssen, F.H. (Freek) 784 Ebregt, B. (Bas) 476 z-w 1 - 0
Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 587 Peute, J. (Jens) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1089 Gemiddelde Rating: 653 3-1

Schaakmat-Westland D1 - Leiderdorp D1

Schaakmat-Westland D1

Leiderdorp D1

Stokking, F. (Finley) 562 Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 z-w 0 - 1
Gkikas, D. (Dimitris) 670 Venema, M. (Maxime) 1231 w-z 0 - 1
Westerveld, J. (Johan) 528 Hooshangi, M. (Milan) 672 z-w 1 - 0
Smit, E. (Erik) 518 Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 460 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 570 Gemiddelde Rating: 996 2-2

Tegelen D1 - SMB D2

Tegelen D1

SMB D2

Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1600 Schippers, L. (Lukas) 593 z-w 1 - 0
Klinkenberg, J. (Jelmar) 1325 Eijkhout, C. (Chris) 549 w-z 1 - 0
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 1080 Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 670 z-w 1 - 0
Lieverse, F. (Flint) 1186 Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 666 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1298 Gemiddelde Rating: 620 4-0