Ronde 8: 14.30 uur

Meesterklasse A
Startdatum: 30-11-2019


Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
30-11-2019 Stukkenjagers A1 Almere A1 3.5 - 0.5
30-11-2019 VAS A1 KC Chesscool A1 1 - 3
30-11-2019 Sliedrecht A1 ASV A1 2 - 2
30-11-2019 De Waagtoren A1 Leiderdorp A1 1.5 - 2.5
30-11-2019 De Stormpionnen A1 Klim-Op A1 1 - 3
30-11-2019 Spijkenisse A1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1 1 - 3
30-11-2019 Talententeam JSN A1 Stukkenjagers A2 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Stukkenjagers A1 - Almere A1

Stukkenjagers A1

Almere A1

Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2260 Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1944 z-w 1 - 0
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2267 Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniël) 1863 w-z ½ - ½
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2206 Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1714 z-w 1 - 0
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1864 Jansink, A. (Alexander) 1545 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2149 Gemiddelde Rating: 1767 3½-½

VAS A1 - KC Chesscool A1

VAS A1

KC Chesscool A1

Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2104 Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2285 z-w 0 - 1
Roebers, E. (Eline) 2037 Baar van, E. (Esper) 2194 w-z 0 - 1
Emans, J.J. (Job) 2025 Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2156 z-w ½ - ½
Duson, R. (Robin) 1945 Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1848 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2028 Gemiddelde Rating: 2121 1-3

Sliedrecht A1 - ASV A1

Sliedrecht A1

ASV A1

Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2172 Shakhverdian, W. (William) 2053 z-w ½ - ½
Gijsen, W. (William) 2047 Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1993 w-z 0 - 1
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1873 Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1697 z-w ½ - ½
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1839 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1983 Gemiddelde Rating: 1914 2-2

De Waagtoren A1 - Leiderdorp A1

De Waagtoren A1

Leiderdorp A1

Brands, K. (Kevin) 1869 Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2085 z-w 0 - 1
Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1704 Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1819 w-z 0 - 1
Bookelman, M. (Max) 1621 Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1777 z-w 1 - 0
Boer de, M.G. (Milan) 1494 Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1765 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 Gemiddelde Rating: 1862 1½-2½

De Stormpionnen A1 - Klim-Op A1

De Stormpionnen A1

Klim-Op A1

Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2077 Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1934 z-w 1 - 0
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1774 Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1669 w-z 0 - 1
Birginia, J.J.E. (Jaden) 1500 Lu, L. (Liqin) 1554 z-w 0 - 1
NO 0 Kerkmeester, C.S. (Cedric) 1639 w-z 0R - 1R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1784 Gemiddelde Rating: 1699 1-3

Spijkenisse A1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1

Spijkenisse A1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1

Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1775 Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2054 z-w 0 - 1
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1677 Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1994 w-z 1 - 0
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1566 Albers, S. (Saša) 2003 z-w 0 - 1
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh) 1317 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1813 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1584 Gemiddelde Rating: 1966 1-3

Talententeam JSN A1 - Stukkenjagers A2

Talententeam JSN A1

Stukkenjagers A2

Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 2084 Raats, J. (Joppe) 1705 z-w 1 - 0
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1970 Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1841 w-z 0 - 1
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1546 Reese de, E. (Elias) 1678 z-w 0 - 1
Kroon, G. (Gerbrich) 1567 Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1641 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1792 Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 1-3