Stand na Ronde 2: 14.30 uur

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. KC Chesscool A1462.53.5
2. Stukkenjagers A145.52.53
3. Sliedrecht A1452.52.5
4. Almere A13532
5. Talententeam JSN A125.51.54
6. Leiderdorp A1241.52.5
7. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A12413
8. ASV A1241.52.5
9. Klim-Op A1230.52.5
10. VAS A113.521.5
11. Stukkenjagers A21312
12. De Waagtoren A11202
13. Spijkenisse A1031.51.5
14. De Stormpionnen A102.51.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-09-2019 Talententeam JSN A1 Stukkenjagers A1 1.5 - 2.5
14-09-2019 KC Chesscool A1 ASV A1 2.5 - 1.5
14-09-2019 Sliedrecht A1 Leiderdorp A1 2.5 - 1.5
14-09-2019 Almere A1 VAS A1 2 - 2
14-09-2019 De Stormpionnen A1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1 1 - 3
14-09-2019 Spijkenisse A1 Klim-Op A1 1.5 - 2.5
14-09-2019 Stukkenjagers A2 De Waagtoren A1 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Talententeam JSN A1 - Stukkenjagers A1

Talententeam JSN A1

Stukkenjagers A1

Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2213 Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2267 z-w ½ - ½
Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 2084 Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2260 w-z 0 - 1
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1991 Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2206 z-w 0 - 1
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1970 Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1864 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2065 Gemiddelde Rating: 2149 1½-2½

KC Chesscool A1 - ASV A1

KC Chesscool A1

ASV A1

Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2285 Shakhverdian, W. (William) 2053 z-w ½ - ½
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2194 Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1993 w-z 1 - 0
Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2156 Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1971 z-w 0 - 1
Omota, V. (Vlad) 1912 Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1697 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2137 Gemiddelde Rating: 1929 2½-1½

Sliedrecht A1 - Leiderdorp A1

Sliedrecht A1

Leiderdorp A1

Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2172 Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2085 z-w 1 - 0
Gijsen, W. (William) 2047 Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1819 w-z 1 - 0
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1873 Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1777 z-w 0 - 1
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1839 Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1765 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1983 Gemiddelde Rating: 1862 2½-1½

Almere A1 - VAS A1

Almere A1

VAS A1

Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1944 Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2104 z-w 1 - 0
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniël) 1863 Roebers, E. (Eline) 2037 w-z 0 - 1
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1714 Emans, J.J. (Job) 2025 z-w 1 - 0
Jansink, A. (Alexander) 1545 Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1879 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1767 Gemiddelde Rating: 2011 2-2

De Stormpionnen A1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1

De Stormpionnen A1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1

Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2077 Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2054 z-w ½ - ½
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1774 Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1994 w-z 0 - 1
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1851 Albers, S. (Saša) 2003 z-w ½ - ½
Birginia, J.J.E. (Jaden) 1500 Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1600 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1801 Gemiddelde Rating: 1913 1-3

Spijkenisse A1 - Klim-Op A1

Spijkenisse A1

Klim-Op A1

Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1886 Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1934 z-w ½ - ½
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1775 Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1669 w-z 0 - 1
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1677 Lu, L. (Liqin) 1554 z-w 1 - 0
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1566 Kerkmeester, C.S. (Cedric) 1639 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1726 Gemiddelde Rating: 1699 1½-2½

Stukkenjagers A2 - De Waagtoren A1

Stukkenjagers A2

De Waagtoren A1

Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1841 Brands, K. (Kevin) 1869 z-w 0 - 1
Raats, J. (Joppe) 1705 Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1742 w-z 1 - 0
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1678 Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1704 z-w 0 - 1
Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1641 Boer de, M.G. (Milan) 1494 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1716 Gemiddelde Rating: 1702 2-2