Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 26175.556.5
2. De Vughtse Toren 1514.544.56
3. Waalwijk 1513.554.54
4. EGS 1313.5346.5
5. De Raadsheer 131243.54.5
6. De Giessen en Linge 1311.52.545
7. D4 121133.54.5
8. Rivierenland 1291.534.5
9. KiNG 211143.53.5
10. De Baronie 2071.523.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-11-2019 Waalwijk 1 De Raadsheer 1 4.5 - 3.5
23-11-2019 D4 1 KiNG 2 4.5 - 3.5
23-11-2019 De Baronie 2 De Vughtse Toren 1 2 - 6
23-11-2019 De Giessen en Linge 1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2 2.5 - 5.5
23-11-2019 EGS 1 Rivierenland 1 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Waalwijk 1 - De Raadsheer 1

Waalwijk 1

De Raadsheer 1

Sprangers, R. (Remco) 2183 Havermans, J. (Jorrit) 1851 z-w 1 - 0
Koot, M. (Marijn) 1517 Dijk van, T. (Tycho) 1914 w-z 0 - 1
Sinnige, H. (Hans) 1787 Ginneken van, J. (Jeroen) 1875 z-w ½ - ½
Dijk van, S. (Sander) 1894 Dijk van, J. (John) 1827 w-z 1 - 0
Duquesnoy, J.I.G.A. (Joost) 1763 Oostvogels, N.A.J. (Niek) 1926 z-w 0 - 1
Schreurs, W. (Wilbert) 2153 Pijl, R.L. (Richard) 1795 w-z 1 - 0
Pol, N.F. (Nico) 1834 Dongen van, D. (Daan) 1923 z-w 0 - 1
Liefrink, F. (Feike) 1997 Smits, F. (Frans) 1872 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1891 Gemiddelde Rating: 1873 4½-3½

D4 1 - KiNG 2

D4 1

KiNG 2

Smits, M. (Maykel) 2024 Vrande van de, B. (Bram) 1598 z-w ½ - ½
Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost) 2002 Biemans, E. (Erik) 2033 w-z 0 - 1
Jaspers, P.A.M. (Pierre) 1931 Colijn, E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1996 z-w ½ - ½
Bloem, C. (Carlo) 1992 Veth de, B. (Bo) 1968 w-z 1 - 0
Goverde, R.J.M.G. (Ruud) 1806 Hooghwerff, R. (Ruben) 1758 z-w 0 - 1
Boer den, L.M. (Lucas) 1839 Mentink, A.J.V. (Toon) 1686 w-z 1 - 0
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 1953 Fokker, B. (Bjorn) 1944 z-w ½ - ½
Heeren van, A. (Arie) 1745 Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ) 1545 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1816 4½-3½

De Baronie 2 - De Vughtse Toren 1

De Baronie 2

De Vughtse Toren 1

Lessmann, E.A.B.M. (Edwin) 1791 Koopmans, C. (Cees) 2070 z-w 0 - 1
Straathof, D. (Dick) 1867 Viering, M.L.W.M. (Marc) 1948 w-z 0 - 1
Goossen, R.C.L. (Rolf) 1734 Getmanchuk, E. (Evelina) 1918 z-w ½ - ½
Rutten, J.G.H. (Joost) 1752 Evert van, H. (Henk) 1867 w-z 1 - 0
Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs) 1777 Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert) 1792 z-w ½ - ½
Vogelaar, G.J. (Gert) 1743 Heuvel van den, T. (Tonnie) 1839 w-z 0 - 1
Creuels, F.M.J. (Frank) 1588 Viering, W.A.L. (Wim) 1778 z-w 0 - 1
Kapitany, K. (Karoly) 1614 Akkermans, G.E.A.M. (Frits) 1695 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1733 Gemiddelde Rating: 1863 2-6

De Giessen en Linge 1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2

De Giessen en Linge 1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2

Vonk, J.J. (Jaco) 2119 Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2121 z-w 0 - 1
Schakel, T.T. (Tim) 2010 Albers, S. (Saša) 2051 w-z 1 - 0
Korevaar, E.L. (Eddy) 1844 Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald) 1859 z-w 0 - 1
Boot, H. (Henk) 1874 Laan, J. (Jorick) 1860 w-z 0 - 1
Else, A.J. (Tony) 1811 McNab, B.P. (Ben) 1792 z-w 0 - 1
Karelse, J.M. (Hans) 1785 Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout) 1773 w-z 1 - 0
Brandsma, J. (Jeroen) 1687 Glasbeek, S. (Steven) 1880 z-w 0 - 1
Rutgers, L.W. (Louis) 1738 Willigen van, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1781 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1859 Gemiddelde Rating: 1890 2½-5½

EGS 1 - Rivierenland 1

EGS 1

Rivierenland 1

Kools, T. (Thomas) 2096 Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim) 1873 z-w 1 - 0
Huygevoort van, B.F.A.J. (Bram) 1974 Kampstra, G. (Gert) 1848 w-z ½ - ½
Lanen van, A. (Alex) 1799 Aalten, E. (Evert) 1997 z-w 0 - 1
Verhoeven, R. (Robin) 1881 Straaten, J. (Jasper) 1928 w-z 1 - 0
Kools, J. (Jasper) 1738 Veenhoff, R.P. (Rudy) 1905 z-w 1 - 0
Plasmans, B.L.P.A. (Bart) 1798 Liefbroer, A.C. (Aat) 1878 w-z 1 - 0
Licht, R. (Ruud) 1758 Garcia, J.A. (Jorge) 1747 z-w 1 - 0
Kuszelewski, A. (Arthur) 1750 Egmond van, J. (Joost) 1596 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1849 Gemiddelde Rating: 1847 6½-1½