Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 1103767.5887.5
2. SHTV 172124.55.554
3. ZSC 16243.53.55.54.57
4. SVO Oisterwijk 16210.54.5673
5. Middelburg 16202.525.555
6. S. Landau 24162.512.55.54.5
7. Scheldeschaak 1415.503.524.55.5
8. Souburg 2415.503165.5
9. De Zwarte Dame 13184532.53.5
10. Goes 20120.533.52.52.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-02-2020 Goes 2 Scheldeschaak 1 2.5 - 5.5
01-02-2020 SHTV 1 Souburg 2 5 - 3
01-02-2020 SVO Oisterwijk 1 KiNG 1 0.5 - 7.5
01-02-2020 S. Landau 2 ZSC 1 2.5 - 5.5
01-02-2020 Middelburg 1 De Zwarte Dame 1 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Goes 2 - Scheldeschaak 1

Goes 2

Scheldeschaak 1

Stange, W. (Wim) 1891 Flikweert, H. (Henry) 1694 z-w 0 - 1
Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1765 Temmerman, S. (Sara) 1763 w-z ½ - ½
Kloosterman, E.G.J. (Erwin) 1866 Meester de, J. (Johan) 1762 z-w ½ - ½
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1760 Freeke, K. (Kees) 1630 w-z ½ - ½
Welten, J.S.P. (Hans) 1770 Verreydt, C. (Christine) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Paul, M. (Mark) 1751 Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1573 w-z ½ - ½
Groen, J. (Jari) 1640 Breukelman, A.J. (Albert Jan) 1873 z-w 0 - 1
Tholenaar, J. (Jo) 1623 Valipoor, H. (Barish) 1570 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1758 Gemiddelde Rating: 1695 2½-5½

SHTV 1 - Souburg 2

SHTV 1

Souburg 2

Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 2028 Schroevers, R.J.M. (Roel) 1793 z-w 0 - 1
Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 2001 Toetenel, M.P. (Max) 1800 w-z ½ - ½
Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1972 Driel van, E. (Eric) 1745 z-w ½ - ½
Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1937 Vermue, A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1701 w-z 1 - 0
Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1841 Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1667 z-w ½ - ½
Zanten van, W.P.C. (William) 1942 Schoor, C.W.J. (Carl) 1756 w-z 1 - 0
Bodaan, A. (Ton) 1936 Broekhoven van, M.D.N. (Merijn) 1511 z-w 1 - 0
Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1640 Brouwer, W. (Willem) 1607 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1698 5-3

SVO Oisterwijk 1 - KiNG 1

SVO Oisterwijk 1

KiNG 1

Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1934 Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2312 z-w 0 - 1
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1928 IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2112 w-z 0 - 1
Romanesco, R. (Roel) 1842 Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2127 z-w 0 - 1
Weijers, R.G.J. (Ralf) 1863 Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2100 w-z ½ - ½
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1763 Senders, J.B.H. (Justin) 2188 z-w 0 - 1
Steeksma, R. (Ron) 1797 Broekmeulen, J. (Joris) 2212 w-z 0 - 1
Meerwijk, A.J. (Arend Jan) 1773 Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2127 z-w 0 - 1
Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1685 Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2238 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 Gemiddelde Rating: 2177 ½-7½

S. Landau 2 - ZSC 1

S. Landau 2

ZSC 1

Moens, P. (Patrick) 1888 Pluijm van der, R. (Rick) 2008 z-w 0 - 1
Arendse, A. (Arjo) 1897 Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1868 w-z ½ - ½
Lagendijk, I. (Ivo) 1827 Graaf de, D. (Dig) 1850 z-w 1 - 0
Pooter de, R. (Ronald) 1798 Spiegels, S. (Sjaak) 1805 w-z ½ - ½
Dhuyvetter, K. (Koen) 1705 Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1766 z-w 0 - 1
Zootjes, M. (Mark) 1616 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1771 w-z ½ - ½
Janssens, R. (Ronald) 1528 Krijger, M.M. (Martin) 1734 z-w 0 - 1
Geerts, M. (Maarten) 0 Hertog, B. (Bart) 1634 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1751 Gemiddelde Rating: 1805 2½-5½

Middelburg 1 - De Zwarte Dame 1

Middelburg 1

De Zwarte Dame 1

Nellen, M. (Marcel) 1920 Meulblok, W.H.C. (Willy) 1894 z-w 0 - 1
Koster, P. (Paul) 1827 Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1869 w-z ½ - ½
Steijn, S. (Sjaak) 1754 Clarisse, E. (Eric) 1823 z-w 1 - 0
Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1780 Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1675 w-z ½ - ½
Westerweele, M. (Maarten) 1806 Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1593 z-w 1 - 0
Wolters, D.C.P. (Dick) 1543 Koeman, B. (Bram) 1687 w-z 1 - 0
Lauer, R. (Ronald) 1753 Baars, M.S. (Marco) 1429 z-w ½ - ½
Kerssemakers, H.J.M. (Joost) 1549 Hollander den, G. (Gayan) 1444 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1742 Gemiddelde Rating: 1677 5-3