Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 1829.56887.5
2. SVO Oisterwijk 1620.54.5673
3. SHTV 151624.55.54
4. ZSC 1418.53.53.574.5
5. Middelburg 141522.55.55
6. S. Landau 2413.512.55.54.5
7. Souburg 2412.50165.5
8. De Zwarte Dame 1315542.53.5
9. Scheldeschaak 121003.524.5
10. Goes 209.50.533.52.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-12-2019 Middelburg 1 Goes 2 5 - 3
14-12-2019 De Zwarte Dame 1 S. Landau 2 2.5 - 5.5
14-12-2019 ZSC 1 SVO Oisterwijk 1 3.5 - 4.5
14-12-2019 KiNG 1 SHTV 1 6 - 2
14-12-2019 Souburg 2 Scheldeschaak 1 6 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Middelburg 1 - Goes 2

Middelburg 1

Goes 2

Nellen, M. (Marcel) 1920 Stange, W. (Wim) 1891 z-w 1 - 0
Koster, P. (Paul) 1827 Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1760 w-z ½ - ½
Steijn, S. (Sjaak) 1754 Tholenaar, J. (Jo) 1623 z-w ½ - ½
Westerweele, M. (Maarten) 1806 Groen, J. (Jari) 1640 w-z 0 - 1
Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1780 Steijn van, J.B.L. (Jefta) 1458 z-w 1 - 0
Wolters, D.C.P. (Dick) 1543 Frijhoff, J. (Jeroen) 1366 w-z 1 - 0
Lauer, R. (Ronald) 1753 Kloosterman, E.G.J. (Erwin) 1866 z-w 0 - 1
Jonkheer, A. (Alex) 1590 Kloos-Kämink, M. (Marlies) 1146 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1594 5-3

De Zwarte Dame 1 - S. Landau 2

De Zwarte Dame 1

S. Landau 2

Bliek, W. (Wouter) 1928 Moens, P. (Patrick) 1888 z-w 0 - 1
Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1869 Arendse, A. (Arjo) 1897 w-z 0 - 1
Koeman, B. (Bram) 1687 Lagendijk, I. (Ivo) 1827 z-w 0 - 1
Clarisse, E. (Eric) 1823 Pooter de, R. (Ronald) 1798 w-z 0 - 1
Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1593 Dhuyvetter, K. (Koen) 1705 z-w ½ - ½
Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1675 Putter de, M. (Theo) 1670 w-z ½ - ½
Baars, M.S. (Marco) 1429 Janssens, R. (Ronald) 1528 z-w ½ - ½
Duynkerke, L.J. (Lennard) 0 Geerts, M. (Maarten) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1715 Gemiddelde Rating: 1759 2½-5½

ZSC 1 - SVO Oisterwijk 1

ZSC 1

SVO Oisterwijk 1

Pluijm van der, R. (Rick) 2008 Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1934 z-w ½ - ½
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1868 Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1928 w-z ½ - ½
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1771 Romanesco, R. (Roel) 1842 z-w 0 - 1
Spiegels, S. (Sjaak) 1805 Weijers, R.G.J. (Ralf) 1863 w-z 0 - 1
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1766 Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1763 z-w ½ - ½
Graaf de, D. (Dig) 1850 Meerwijk, A.J. (Arend Jan) 1773 w-z 1 - 0
Koedoot, S. (Sebastiaan) 1747 Steeksma, R. (Ron) 1797 z-w ½ - ½
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1725 Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1685 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1818 Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 3½-4½

KiNG 1 - SHTV 1

KiNG 1

SHTV 1

Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2312 Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 2028 z-w 0 - 1
IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2112 Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1937 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2238 Bodaan, A. (Ton) 1936 z-w 1 - 0
Haast, R. (Rob) 1837 Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 2001 w-z ½ - ½
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2100 Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1972 z-w ½ - ½
Senders, J.B.H. (Justin) 2188 Willighagen, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1851 w-z 1 - 0
Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2127 Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1841 z-w 1 - 0
Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2127 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1640 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2130 Gemiddelde Rating: 1901 6-2

Souburg 2 - Scheldeschaak 1

Souburg 2

Scheldeschaak 1

Rooijen van, P.K. (Paul) 1862 Damen, J. (Jan) 1887 z-w 1 - 0
Schroevers, R.J.M. (Roel) 1793 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Driel van, E. (Eric) 1745 Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1573 z-w ½ - ½
Toetenel, M.P. (Max) 1800 Freeke, K. (Kees) 1630 w-z ½ - ½
Vermue, A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1701 Dobbelaar, M. (Martijn) 1638 z-w ½ - ½
Schoor, C.W.J. (Carl) 1756 Verreydt, C. (Christine) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Bock de, M. (Martin) 1618 Paauwe, A. (Adri) 1369 z-w 1 - 0
Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1667 Sostar, M. (Miso) 1360 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1743 Gemiddelde Rating: 1576 6-2