Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 1623.5887.5
2. SHTV 15144.545.5
3. SVO Oisterwijk 1416367
4. ZSC 14153.54.57
5. De Zwarte Dame 1312.5453.5
6. Middelburg 12102.525.5
7. Scheldeschaak 12803.54.5
8. S. Landau 22812.54.5
9. Souburg 226.5015.5
10. Goes 206.50.53.52.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-11-2019 Goes 2 Souburg 2 2.5 - 5.5
23-11-2019 Scheldeschaak 1 KiNG 1 0 - 8
23-11-2019 SHTV 1 ZSC 1 4.5 - 3.5
23-11-2019 SVO Oisterwijk 1 De Zwarte Dame 1 3 - 5
23-11-2019 S. Landau 2 Middelburg 1 2.5 - 5.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Goes 2 - Souburg 2

Goes 2

Souburg 2

Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1741 Rooijen van, P.K. (Paul) 1839 z-w ½ - ½
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1792 Toetenel, M.P. (Max) 1811 w-z ½ - ½
Paul, M. (Mark) 1728 Vermue, A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1734 z-w ½ - ½
Groen, J. (Jari) 1639 Driel van, E. (Eric) 1753 w-z ½ - ½
Tholenaar, J. (Jo) 1638 Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1665 z-w ½ - ½
Frijhoff, J. (Jeroen) 1335 Schoor, C.W.J. (Carl) 1725 w-z 0 - 1
Steijn van, J.B.L. (Jefta) 1167 Bock de, M. (Martin) 1618 z-w 0 - 1
Kloos-Kämink, M. (Marlies) 1169 Tiggelman, L. (Laura) 1525 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1526 Gemiddelde Rating: 1709 2½-5½

Scheldeschaak 1 - KiNG 1

Scheldeschaak 1

KiNG 1

Damen, J. (Jan) 1892 Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2322 z-w 0 - 1
Meester de, J. (Johan) 1765 Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2097 w-z 0 - 1
Flikweert, H. (Henry) 1707 Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2132 z-w 0 - 1
Temmerman, S. (Sara) 1761 Senders, J.B.H. (Justin) 2199 w-z 0 - 1
Freeke, K. (Kees) 1597 Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2101 z-w 0 - 1
Verreydt, C. (Christine) 0 IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2100 w-z 0 - 1
Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1572 Broekmeulen, J. (Joris) 2211 z-w 0 - 1
Valipoor, H. (Barish) 1561 Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2235 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1694 Gemiddelde Rating: 2175 0-8

SHTV 1 - ZSC 1

SHTV 1

ZSC 1

Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 2008 Pluijm van der, R. (Rick) 2011 z-w ½ - ½
Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 2024 Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1864 w-z ½ - ½
Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1996 Graaf de, D. (Dig) 1847 z-w ½ - ½
Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1952 Spiegels, S. (Sjaak) 1835 w-z ½ - ½
Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1839 Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1765 z-w ½ - ½
Willighagen, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1889 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1770 w-z 0 - 1
Bodaan, A. (Ton) 1907 Krijger, M.M. (Martin) 1731 z-w 1 - 0
Zanten van, W.P.C. (William) 1938 Hertog, B. (Bart) 1630 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1944 Gemiddelde Rating: 1807 4½-3½

SVO Oisterwijk 1 - De Zwarte Dame 1

SVO Oisterwijk 1

De Zwarte Dame 1

Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1931 Meulblok, W.H.C. (Willy) 1862 z-w 0 - 1
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1930 Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1865 w-z 0 - 1
Romanesco, R. (Roel) 1832 Bliek, W. (Wouter) 1950 z-w ½ - ½
Weijers, R.G.J. (Ralf) 1870 Clarisse, E. (Eric) 1863 w-z ½ - ½
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1753 Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1610 z-w ½ - ½
Steeksma, R. (Ron) 1793 Duynkerke, L.J. (Lennard) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Meerwijk, A.J. (Arend Jan) 1779 Koeman, B. (Bram) 1698 z-w ½ - ½
Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1672 Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1653 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1820 Gemiddelde Rating: 1786 3-5

S. Landau 2 - Middelburg 1

S. Landau 2

Middelburg 1

Moens, P. (Patrick) 1903 Nellen, M. (Marcel) 1897 z-w 0 - 1
Pooter de, R. (Ronald) 1774 Westerweele, M. (Maarten) 1811 w-z ½ - ½
Lagendijk, I. (Ivo) 1831 Koster, P. (Paul) 1825 z-w 0 - 1
Dhuyvetter, K. (Koen) 1717 Steijn, S. (Sjaak) 1705 w-z 0 - 1
Arendse, A. (Arjo) 1865 Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1800 z-w 1 - 0
Froeyman, H. (Hugo) 1563 Wolters, D.C.P. (Dick) 1611 w-z 0 - 1
Zootjes, M. (Mark) 1596 Jonkheer, A. (Alex) 1571 z-w 1 - 0
Putter de, M. (Theo) 1695 Kerssemakers, H.J.M. (Joost) 1530 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1743 Gemiddelde Rating: 1719 2½-5½