Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Hoogeveen 18225.574.55
2. Tjonger Aa Linde 16214647
3. O&O Kampen 1518.543.55.55.5
4. SISSA 251724.546.5
5. Schaakwoude 2516.52.5554
6. Mid-Fryslân 1415.54344.5
7. Qonnected Hardenberg 2313.512.546
8. ESG Emmen 1312.51434.5
9. Groninger Combinatie 41133.5423.5
10. Staunton 2010.532.51.53.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-12-2019 Tjonger Aa Linde 1 ESG Emmen 1 7 - 1
14-12-2019 Staunton 2 SISSA 2 1.5 - 6.5
14-12-2019 Qonnected Hardenberg 2 O&O Kampen 1 2.5 - 5.5
14-12-2019 Schaakwoude 2 Mid-Fryslân 1 5 - 3
14-12-2019 Groninger Combinatie 4 Hoogeveen 1 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Tjonger Aa Linde 1 - ESG Emmen 1

Tjonger Aa Linde 1

ESG Emmen 1

Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1938 Struik, M. (Marcel) 1982 z-w ½ - ½
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1879 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Kesteren van, S.G. (Stef) 1829 Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1862 z-w 1 - 0
Korver de, P. (Peter) 1950 Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1674 w-z 1 - 0
Abma, K. (Klaas) 1857 Selten, A.W.M. (Ton) 1718 z-w 1 - 0
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd) 1849 Gerbens, A.J. (Almar) 1642 w-z ½ - ½
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1790 Meijeringh, A. (Arjen) 1321 z-w 1 - 0
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1797 Sarkisyan, S. (Sergei) 1551 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1861 Gemiddelde Rating: 1679 7-1

Staunton 2 - SISSA 2

Staunton 2

SISSA 2

Ebels, T.F. (Theo) 1965 Rookus, S.P. (Sjoerd) 1917 z-w 0 - 1
Bay, A. (Anders) 1770 Torenbosch, J. (Jorn) 1910 w-z ½ - ½
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien) 1817 Muller, S.K. (Kenneth) 1932 z-w 0 - 1
Wolters, V. (Vincent) 1819 Santema, T. (Tjeerd) 1860 w-z 0 - 1
Kruisinga, B. (Bram) 1761 Welling, S.C. (Sophie) 1756 z-w 0 - 1
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1780 Sokolowska, A. (Aneta) 1743 w-z 0 - 1
Vos, W.P. (Wiert) 1616 Manenschijn, W. (Wouter) 1740 z-w 0 - 1
Seijen, H.G. (Henk) 1744 Burgsma, M. (Maria) 1458 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1784 Gemiddelde Rating: 1790 1½-6½

Qonnected Hardenberg 2 - O&O Kampen 1

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

O&O Kampen 1

Reinders, J. (Joan) 1823 Cornelissen, W. (William) 2034 z-w 0 - 1
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1873 Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2060 w-z ½ - ½
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1787 Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1901 z-w 0 - 1
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1825 Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1938 w-z 1 - 0
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1713 Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1837 z-w 0 - 1
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1803 Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1737 w-z 0 - 1
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1639 Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1808 z-w 0 - 1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1606 Wilde de, A. (René) 1561 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1759 Gemiddelde Rating: 1860 2½-5½

Schaakwoude 2 - Mid-Fryslân 1

Schaakwoude 2

Mid-Fryslân 1

Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1944 Schuurmans, F.W.L. (Frank) 1902 z-w 1 - 0
Zagema, J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1845 Koning, E. (Erwin) 1817 w-z 1 - 0
Bloemsma, W. (Wesley) 1814 Koning, P. (Peter) 1839 z-w 0 - 1
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1805 Schadd, B.J. (Jan) 1881 w-z 1 - 0
Visser, W. (Wytze) 1785 Schiffart de, S. (Sipke) 1809 z-w 0 - 1
Nicolai, L. (Leffert) 1888 Arabi, O. (Osama) 1827 w-z 1 - 0
Torensma, J. (Jan) 1683 Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1577 z-w 0 - 1
Heikamp, F. (Folmer) 1723 Frijlink, J. (Julian) 1498 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1811 Gemiddelde Rating: 1769 5-3

Groninger Combinatie 4 - Hoogeveen 1

Groninger Combinatie 4

Hoogeveen 1

Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar) 1932 Berghuis, M. (Marten) 1986 z-w 1 - 0
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1829 Mellema, A. (Andries) 2120 w-z 0 - 1
Vermeulen, F. (Frans) 1882 Mol, C.A. (Christiaan) 1873 z-w 1 - 0
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd) 1754 Voss, J.H. (Herman) 1938 w-z 0 - 1
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1845 Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1820 z-w ½ - ½
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie) 1713 Spaans, L. (Leo) 1751 w-z 0 - 1
Karsdorp, G.N. (Nico) 1691 Hulsebosch, W.G. (Wim) 1792 z-w 0 - 1
Zwanepol, J. (Johan) 1688 Snuverink, M. (Marc) 1759 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1792 Gemiddelde Rating: 1880 3½-4½