Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. ZSC-Saende 215435354.54.5545.56.5
2. De Waagtoren 21441.535552.56.54.54.55.5
3. HWP Zaanstad144153534.54.54.556.5
4. Woerden1039.533354.56.55.53.55.5
5. Zuid-Oost United9373.53533.54.544.56
6. Purmerend 2838.53.55.53.53.54.5336.55.5
7. HWP Haarlem 3833.531.53.51.53.554.54.56.5
8. Amsterdam West 2635.543.53.52.5453.53.56
9. BSG 36332.53.534.53.51.53.54.56.5
10. VAS 3017.51.52.51.52.522.51.521.5

Teams

Team MP BP
ZSC-Saende 2 15 43
De Waagtoren 2 14 41.5
HWP Zaanstad 14 41
Woerden 10 39.5
Zuid-Oost United 9 37
Purmerend 2 8 38.5
HWP Haarlem 3 8 33.5
Amsterdam West 2 6 35.5
BSG 3 6 33
VAS 3 0 17.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kotmans, R. (Rob) 1864 1 0.5 1855 -0.01 -1
Kieboom, B. (Bert) 1861 6 2.5 1760 -0.68 -4
Berg de, J. (Jaap) 1855 9 6 1967 1.28 1
Meer van der, R. (Remco) 1898 6 2.5 1725 -1.37 0
Brink, J.A. (Jan) 1931 9 3 1738 -2.2 -1
Lubbers, J.M. (Johan) 2016 1 1 2411 0.49 1
Holla, M.J. (Marc) 1863 7 2 1665 -1.7 -1
Tijssens, R. (Rob) 1699 7 2 1609 -1.09 1
Bark, E.R. (Eric) 2018 5 3 2031 0.12 1
Adema, R. (Ruud) 2001 1 1 2291 0.35 1
Slisser, T. (Theo) 2009 8 3.5 1852 -1.43 2
Rot, J. (Jan) 1762 7 3.5 1806 0.43 -3
Perez Garcia, H. (Hebert) 2036 8 7 2239 1.97 -6
Dekker, K. (Kees) 1989 2 0 1597 -0.98 0
Dongen van, R. (Rob) 1783 3 1 1788 0.06 3
Veij de, A.J. (Ton) 1841 1 1 2275 0.55 -1
Smorenberg, J.B. (Jeroen) 2151 5 3 2024 -0.73 5
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob) 1836 5 2.5 1830 -0.03 3
Saegher de, C. (Chris) 2068 9 5.5 2020 -0.5 -5
Eijk, Y. (Yuri) 1990 5 3 2041 0.3 -1
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank) 1785 5 1.5 1660 -0.79 -1
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2044 8 5 1993 -0.48 4
Veelen van, L. (Lourens) 1867 6 4.5 1997 0.94 -4
Someren van, R. (Rob) 1887 9 3.5 1855 -0.3 1
Melchers, B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1439 1 0 1535 -0.05 -1
Velden van de, E. (Eddy) 1878 1 0.5 1891 0.02 -1
Paulis, D. (Dick) 1838 3 0 1658 -0.67 -1
Freer, R. (Rob) 1895 3 0.5 1592 -1.14 -3
Middelhoven, H.J. (Huib) 2009 7 4 1983 -0.26 1
Piel, R.J. (Ruben) 1867 9 3.5 1674 -2.03 -1
Haastert van, P. (Paul) 1948 9 7.5 2127 2.04 5
Boer de, W. (Willem) 1935 9 6 1997 0.65 3
Moes, W.B.G.M. (Waldemar) 1982 8 5 2017 0.36 4
Boes, R.J. (Robert) 1950 8 5 1968 0.24 0
Weidema, R. (Rik) 1791 1 0 1526 -0.31 -1
Meester, R.G. (Rene) 1686 1 0 1491 -0.24 -1
Schuur, J.M. (Jan) 1939 8 4 1855 -0.88 2
Cromsigt, J. (Jeroen) 1974 2 0.5 1670 -0.74 -2
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2001 9 5.5 1948 -0.55 -1
Coerts, M. (Marten) 1894 1 0 1317 -0.73 -1
Schrijvers, I. (Iskander) 2011 8 4.5 1981 -0.27 2
Koch, R. (Rami) 1800 1 0 1406 -0.49 -1
Duivenvoorden, B. (Ben) 1671 7 2.5 1756 0.76 -1
Pex, J. (John) 1613 2 0 1338 -0.69 0
Soest, A. (Andy) 1794 1 0 1632 -0.2 1
Jekel, P. (Pim) 1955 9 7.5 2162 2.11 -2
Goedhart, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1891 8 5 1930 0.36 6
Baanstra, D. (David) 1921 2 1 1870 -0.15 2
Bakels, A.J. (Anton) 1961 1 1 2165 0.24 -1
Homburg, F.H. (Frank) 1877 7 4 1960 0.75 1
Groot, R.G.D. (Ronald) 1978 8 4.5 1930 -0.5 -6
Heima, H.J.M. (Henny) 1522 1 0.5 1861 0.38 1
Scheermeijer, R. (Robert) 1875 3 1.5 1662 -0.54 0
Soest van, R.J. (Roland) 1766 2 2 1985 0.55 0
Drewes, B.A. (Benno) 1745 6 3 1997 1.74 2
Konte, B. (Bruno) 0 1 0.5 1699 0.5 -1
Hagen, T.J. (Tejo) 1581 5 1 1630 0.14 1
Hamburg, J.N. (Jeff) 1673 6 1 1647 -0.21 6
Pandelaar, V. (Vincent) 1980 4 2.5 1864 -0.53 0
Moes, M.J.G. (Machiel) 1732 7 5 1892 1.57 1
Lankveld van, K.J.A. (Koen) 1716 3 1 1734 0.1 3
Mandersloot, R. (Robin) 1811 9 5 1794 -0.15 -1
Molenaar, C. (Christiaan) 2113 6 4.5 2064 -0.14 0
Kwee, T.L. (Tjoe-Liong) 1583 6 1 1556 -0.27 2
Bockel van, C. (Chris) 1833 5 1 1662 -1.01 -1
Nie van, P. (Pjotr) 1713 9 5.5 1867 1.81 5
Meester, A. (Andre) 1868 2 1 1695 -0.43 2
Beijen, C.M. (Cees) 1636 1 0 1467 -0.21 -1
Nie van, J. (Jonathan) 2015 9 3.5 1842 -1.93 -1
Berg van de, H.G.M. (Henk) 1391 1 0 1338 -0.12 -1
Nassau van, E.J.E. (Erik) 1816 1 0 1713 -0.15 1
Boonstra, J. (Jasper) 1897 9 7.5 2139 2.7 1
Nie van, A. (Auke) 1698 1 0 1383 -0.38 -1
Hakvoort, R. (Remy) 1695 9 2 1699 -0.03 -1
Golbach, F. (Floris) 1967 2 1 1880 -0.22 0
Tuyl van, W.S. (Wim) 1778 8 4 1746 -0.34 -2
Basyigit, G. (Göksel) 1650 1 0 1555 -0.15 -1
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 1 0 1411 -0.09 1
Buijten, A. (Arno) 1916 7 1.5 1737 -1.5 3
Balke, B. (Bert) 1786 1 0 1455 -0.4 -1
Berkelmans, T. (Tom) 1563 5 3 2013 2.36 1
Kuijper, D. (Daniel) 1717 9 6.5 2047 3.68 3
Pel, P.K. (Pieter) 1403 1 0 1365 -0.11 1
Cornelissen, M.D. (Milo) 1632 4 2.5 2037 1.88 -4
Steevens, J. (Jan) 1543 2 0 1476 -0.3 -2
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 1 0.5 1761 0.17 -1
Wijk, B. (Bryan) 2023 5 3 1992 -0.19 1
Preeker, L. (Luc) 1768 8 4 1807 0.39 0
Fasel, T. (Ton) 1837 9 4.5 1789 -0.59 7
Doorn, D.J. (Daniel) 1742 1 0 1467 -0.33 1
Meijer, P.J.S. (Paul) 1738 9 6.5 1888 1.6 -2
Aktas, E. (Emil) 1376 1 0 1376 -0.09 1
Lust, E. (Erik) 1791 5 3.5 1978 0.94 -5
Blees, E. (Evert) 1855 9 5 1837 -0.24 1
Kerkdijk, C. (Kees) 1787 1 0 1491 -0.35 -1
Wit de, B. (Bob) 1473 1 0 1263 -0.25 1
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1743 6 3 1763 0.14 0
Bookelman, M. (Max) 1600 1 0 1338 -0.31 1
Brands, K. (Kevin) 1776 7 4 1767 0.01 -3
Diepen van, A.T. (Ton) 1587 1 0 1446 -0.18 -1
Damen, S. (Sven) 1663 2 2 1983 0.79 0
Brandsma, R.L. (Romayn) 1847 7 4.5 1881 0.46 -1
Mohnkern, A. (Ansgar) 2025 7 6.5 2225 1.86 1
Treep, H.J. (Jelle) 1831 1 1 2206 0.46 1
Hersperger, O. (Olivier) 1796 2 0 1337 -1.17 0
Kanninga, R. (René) 1685 1 0 1366 -0.39 1
Kerbosch, M.P. (Matthieu Philip) 1684 1 1 1300 0.01 1
Wit de, A. (Albert) 900 1 0 1284 -0.01 -1
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1933 6 3 1964 0.26 -4
Gruijters, W. (Wout) 1300 1 0 1332 -0.08 -1
Hart ter, R. (Robbert) 1581 2 0 1384 -0.49 -2
Goudriaan, J. (Jaap) 1693 3 1 1613 -0.28 -3
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2046 1 1 2335 0.35 1
Eijk van der, D. (Dick) 1926 9 4.5 1844 -0.97 -1
Yahia, M. (Mustapha) 1873 6 1.5 1687 -1.38 0
Hassomal Daswani, B. (Birjkumar) 1970 2 0.5 1625 -0.84 0
Koelewijn, A. (Alex) 1946 3 1.5 1935 -0.05 1
Sternau, A. (Almar) 1903 9 4.5 1884 -0.18 -3
Berg van den, C. (Cees) 1841 7 3.5 1881 0.38 1
Mohamedjoesoef, R. (Rafiek) 1793 6 3.5 1863 0.56 -2
Mellegers, M.L. (Maarten) 1758 7 2 1676 -0.67 -3
Eijnde van den, V. (Vincent) 1927 8 4 1951 0.27 -2
Ritsema, R.J.E. (Ronald) 2024 1 1 2444 0.53 -1
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim) 1621 1 1 2013 0.49 -1
Pieterse, M. (Mark) 1761 2 0.5 1508 -0.65 2
Hoefsloot, N. (Niels) 0 1 0 1391 0 1
Gabriëls, H.J.M. (Hendrik Jan) 1846 4 1.5 1770 -0.34 0
Ligteringen, A. (Allard) 1893 8 4.5 2008 1.07 1
Pancras, A. (Adrie) 1800 7 4 1879 0.71 -1
Heer de, H.J.J. (Henk) 1783 7 2.5 1672 -0.98 -1
Beverdam, F. (Frank) 1781 9 4.5 1839 0.65 1
Stolk, J.J. (Koos) 1806 9 3 1691 -1.29 -1
Tuit, J.H. (Hans) 1683 1 1 2182 0.64 1
Seeleman, J.A.J. (Jan) 1909 2 1 1800 -0.27 0
Tuijp, P.A. (Paul) 1765 9 4.5 1869 1.3 1
Schröer, M.J. (Marcel) 2025 9 3.5 1882 -1.65 -1
Sprong, P. (Pia) 1484 1 0 1366 -0.16 -1
Oort van, M. (Marcel) 1802 2 2 2198 0.99 0
Bom, A.C. (Arnaud) 1782 8 3 1722 -0.59 0
Raaij van, S. (Sjoerd) 1803 9 3.5 1709 -1.07 -1
Ercan, S. (Selman) 2032 9 6 2076 0.43 1
Oosterlaken, E. (Ed) 1935 8 4.5 1875 -0.43 0
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans) 1827 9 6 1960 1.5 -1
Reed, J.E. (James) 1883 6 2 1713 -1.3 0
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas) 1995 9 5.5 1973 -0.26 1
Wiering, J.O. (Jelle) 2036 8 5 2050 0.08 0
Ricken, K.R. (Katharina) 1878 4 3 2088 1.07 2
Kossen, M.A. (Mathijs) 1353 2 0 1457 -0.1 0