Klasse 4D

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Teams

Team MP BP
ZSC-Saende 2 15 43
De Waagtoren 2 14 41.5
HWP Zaanstad 14 41
Woerden 10 39.5
Zuid-Oost United 9 37
Purmerend 2 8 38.5
HWP Haarlem 3 8 33.5
Amsterdam West 2 6 35.5
BSG 3 6 33
VAS 3 0 17.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Kotmans, R. (Rob)186410.51855-0.01-1
Kieboom, B. (Bert)186162.51760-0.68-4
Berg de, J. (Jaap)18559619671.281
Meer van der, R. (Remco)189862.51725-1.370
Brink, J.A. (Jan)1931931738-2.2-1
Lubbers, J.M. (Johan)20161124110.491
Holla, M.J. (Marc)1863721665-1.7-1
Tijssens, R. (Rob)1699721609-1.091
Bark, E.R. (Eric)20185320310.121
Adema, R. (Ruud)20011122910.351
Slisser, T. (Theo)200983.51852-1.432
Rot, J. (Jan)176273.518060.43-3
Perez Garcia, H. (Hebert)20368722391.97-6
Dekker, K. (Kees)1989201597-0.980
Dongen van, R. (Rob)17833117880.063
Veij de, A.J. (Ton)18411122750.55-1
Smorenberg, J.B. (Jeroen)2151532024-0.735
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob)183652.51830-0.033
Saegher de, C. (Chris)206895.52020-0.5-5
Eijk, Y. (Yuri)19905320410.3-1
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank)178551.51660-0.79-1
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard)2044851993-0.484
Veelen van, L. (Lourens)186764.519970.94-4
Someren van, R. (Rob)188793.51855-0.31
Melchers, B.J. (Bert-Jan)1439101535-0.05-1
Velden van de, E. (Eddy)187810.518910.02-1
Paulis, D. (Dick)1838301658-0.67-1
Freer, R. (Rob)189530.51592-1.14-3
Middelhoven, H.J. (Huib)2009741983-0.261
Piel, R.J. (Ruben)186793.51674-2.03-1
Haastert van, P. (Paul)194897.521272.045
Boer de, W. (Willem)19359619970.653
Moes, W.B.G.M. (Waldemar)19828520170.364
Boes, R.J. (Robert)19508519680.240
Weidema, R. (Rik)1791101526-0.31-1
Meester, R.G. (Rene)1686101491-0.24-1
Schuur, J.M. (Jan)1939841855-0.882
Cromsigt, J. (Jeroen)197420.51670-0.74-2
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk)200195.51948-0.55-1
Coerts, M. (Marten)1894101317-0.73-1
Schrijvers, I. (Iskander)201184.51981-0.272
Koch, R. (Rami)1800101406-0.49-1
Duivenvoorden, B. (Ben)167172.517560.76-1
Pex, J. (John)1613201338-0.690
Soest, A. (Andy)1794101632-0.21
Jekel, P. (Pim)195597.521622.11-2
Goedhart, G.J. (Gert-Jan)18918519300.366
Baanstra, D. (David)1921211870-0.152
Bakels, A.J. (Anton)19611121650.24-1
Homburg, F.H. (Frank)18777419600.751
Groot, R.G.D. (Ronald)197884.51930-0.5-6
Heima, H.J.M. (Henny)152210.518610.381
Scheermeijer, R. (Robert)187531.51662-0.540
Soest van, R.J. (Roland)17662219850.550
Drewes, B.A. (Benno)17456319971.742
Konte, B. (Bruno)010.516990.5-1
Hagen, T.J. (Tejo)15815116300.141
Hamburg, J.N. (Jeff)1673611647-0.216
Pandelaar, V. (Vincent)198042.51864-0.530
Moes, M.J.G. (Machiel)17327518921.571
Lankveld van, K.J.A. (Koen)17163117340.13
Mandersloot, R. (Robin)1811951794-0.15-1
Molenaar, C. (Christiaan)211364.52064-0.140
Kwee, T.L. (Tjoe-Liong)1583611556-0.272
Bockel van, C. (Chris)1833511662-1.01-1
Nie van, P. (Pjotr)171395.518671.815
Meester, A. (Andre)1868211695-0.432
Beijen, C.M. (Cees)1636101467-0.21-1
Nie van, J. (Jonathan)201593.51842-1.93-1
Berg van de, H.G.M. (Henk)1391101338-0.12-1
Nassau van, E.J.E. (Erik)1816101713-0.151
Boonstra, J. (Jasper)189797.521392.71
Nie van, A. (Auke)1698101383-0.38-1
Hakvoort, R. (Remy)1695921699-0.03-1
Golbach, F. (Floris)1967211880-0.220
Tuyl van, W.S. (Wim)1778841746-0.34-2
Basyigit, G. (Göksel)1650101555-0.15-1
Ang, R. (Rufus)1418101411-0.091
Buijten, A. (Arno)191671.51737-1.53
Balke, B. (Bert)1786101455-0.4-1
Berkelmans, T. (Tom)15635320132.361
Kuijper, D. (Daniel)171796.520473.683
Pel, P.K. (Pieter)1403101365-0.111
Cornelissen, M.D. (Milo)163242.520371.88-4
Steevens, J. (Jan)1543201476-0.3-2
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi)164010.517610.17-1
Wijk, B. (Bryan)2023531992-0.191
Preeker, L. (Luc)17688418070.390
Fasel, T. (Ton)183794.51789-0.597
Doorn, D.J. (Daniel)1742101467-0.331
Meijer, P.J.S. (Paul)173896.518881.6-2
Aktas, E. (Emil)1376101376-0.091
Lust, E. (Erik)179153.519780.94-5
Blees, E. (Evert)1855951837-0.241
Kerkdijk, C. (Kees)1787101491-0.35-1
Wit de, B. (Bob)1473101263-0.251
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan)17436317630.140
Bookelman, M. (Max)1600101338-0.311
Brands, K. (Kevin)17767417670.01-3
Diepen van, A.T. (Ton)1587101446-0.18-1
Damen, S. (Sven)16632219830.790
Brandsma, R.L. (Romayn)184774.518810.46-1
Mohnkern, A. (Ansgar)202576.522251.861
Treep, H.J. (Jelle)18311122060.461
Hersperger, O. (Olivier)1796201337-1.170
Kanninga, R. (René)1685101366-0.391
Kerbosch, M.P. (Matthieu Philip)16841113000.011
Wit de, A. (Albert)900101284-0.01-1
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan)19336319640.26-4
Gruijters, W. (Wout)1300101332-0.08-1
Hart ter, R. (Robbert)1581201384-0.49-2
Goudriaan, J. (Jaap)1693311613-0.28-3
Arensman, J. (Joan)20461123350.351
Eijk van der, D. (Dick)192694.51844-0.97-1
Yahia, M. (Mustapha)187361.51687-1.380
Hassomal Daswani, B. (Birjkumar)197020.51625-0.840
Koelewijn, A. (Alex)194631.51935-0.051
Sternau, A. (Almar)190394.51884-0.18-3
Berg van den, C. (Cees)184173.518810.381
Mohamedjoesoef, R. (Rafiek)179363.518630.56-2
Mellegers, M.L. (Maarten)1758721676-0.67-3
Eijnde van den, V. (Vincent)19278419510.27-2
Ritsema, R.J.E. (Ronald)20241124440.53-1
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim)16211120130.49-1
Pieterse, M. (Mark)176120.51508-0.652
Hoefsloot, N. (Niels)010139101
Gabriëls, H.J.M. (Hendrik Jan)184641.51770-0.340
Ligteringen, A. (Allard)189384.520081.071
Pancras, A. (Adrie)18007418790.71-1
Heer de, H.J.J. (Henk)178372.51672-0.98-1
Beverdam, F. (Frank)178194.518390.651
Stolk, J.J. (Koos)1806931691-1.29-1
Tuit, J.H. (Hans)16831121820.641
Seeleman, J.A.J. (Jan)1909211800-0.270
Tuijp, P.A. (Paul)176594.518691.31
Schröer, M.J. (Marcel)202593.51882-1.65-1
Sprong, P. (Pia)1484101366-0.16-1
Oort van, M. (Marcel)18022221980.990
Bom, A.C. (Arnaud)1782831722-0.590
Raaij van, S. (Sjoerd)180393.51709-1.07-1
Ercan, S. (Selman)20329620760.431
Oosterlaken, E. (Ed)193584.51875-0.430
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans)18279619601.5-1
Reed, J.E. (James)1883621713-1.30
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas)199595.51973-0.261
Wiering, J.O. (Jelle)20368520500.080
Ricken, K.R. (Katharina)18784320881.072
Kossen, M.A. (Mathijs)1353201457-0.10