Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. ZSC-Saende 21540-554.554.545.56.5
2. HWP Zaanstad1236-354.54.534.556.5
3. De Waagtoren 212343452.5-54.54.55.5
4. Woerden835333-6.555.53.55.5
5. Purmerend 28353.53.55.5-34.536.55.5
6. HWP Haarlem 383233.5-1.553.54.54.56.5
7. Zuid-Oost United7313.55333.54.544.5-
8. Amsterdam West 263243.53.52.553.54-6
9. BSG 3428.52.533.54.51.53.53.5-6.5
10. VAS 3015.51.51.52.52.52.51.5-21.5

Teams

Team MP BP
ZSC-Saende 2 15 40
HWP Zaanstad 12 36
De Waagtoren 2 12 34
Woerden 8 35
Purmerend 2 8 35
HWP Haarlem 3 8 32
Zuid-Oost United 7 31
Amsterdam West 2 6 32
BSG 3 4 28.5
VAS 3 0 15.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kotmans, R. (Rob) 1864 1 0.5 1855 -0.01 -1
Kieboom, B. (Bert) 1861 5 2 1727 -0.77 -3
Berg de, J. (Jaap) 1855 8 6 2021 1.67 2
Meer van der, R. (Remco) 1898 5 1.5 1637 -1.68 1
Brink, J.A. (Jan) 1931 8 2.5 1724 -2.09 0
Holla, M.J. (Marc) 1863 6 1.5 1628 -1.73 0
Tijssens, R. (Rob) 1699 7 2 1609 -1.09 1
Bark, E.R. (Eric) 2018 5 3 2031 0.12 1
Adema, R. (Ruud) 2001 1 1 2291 0.35 1
Slisser, T. (Theo) 2009 8 3.5 1852 -1.43 2
Rot, J. (Jan) 1762 6 3.5 1857 0.74 -4
Perez Garcia, H. (Hebert) 2036 7 6 2247 1.78 -5
Dekker, K. (Kees) 1989 2 0 1582 -1.13 0
Dongen van, R. (Rob) 1783 3 1 1788 0.06 3
Veij de, A.J. (Ton) 1841 1 1 2284 0.49 -1
Smorenberg, J.B. (Jeroen) 2151 4 3 2157 0.08 4
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob) 1836 5 2.5 1830 -0.03 3
Saegher de, C. (Chris) 2068 8 4.5 1971 -0.92 -6
Eijk, Y. (Yuri) 1990 5 3 2041 0.3 -1
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank) 1790 5 1.5 1660 -0.79 -1
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2044 7 4 1966 -0.66 5
Veelen van, L. (Lourens) 1867 6 4.5 1997 0.94 -4
Someren van, R. (Rob) 1887 8 3 1834 -0.49 0
Paulis, D. (Dick) 1838 3 0 1680 -0.64 -1
Freer, R. (Rob) 1895 3 0.5 1592 -1.14 -3
Middelhoven, H.J. (Huib) 2009 6 4 2036 0.16 2
Piel, R.J. (Ruben) 1867 8 2.5 1599 -2.54 -2
Haastert van, P. (Paul) 1948 8 6.5 2099 1.54 4
Boer de, W. (Willem) 1935 8 5 1965 0.27 2
Moes, W.B.G.M. (Waldemar) 1982 7 5 2113 1.16 3
Boes, R.J. (Robert) 1950 7 5 2028 0.74 1
Meester, R.G. (Rene) 1686 1 0 1526 -0.21 -1
Schuur, J.M. (Jan) 1939 7 4 1901 -0.37 3
Cromsigt, J. (Jeroen) 1974 1 0.5 2023 0.07 -1
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2001 8 4.5 1911 -0.84 -2
Coerts, M. (Marten) 1894 1 0 1317 -0.73 -1
Schrijvers, I. (Iskander) 2011 7 4.5 2033 0.23 3
Koch, R. (Rami) 1800 1 0 1415 -0.52 -1
Duivenvoorden, B. (Ben) 1671 6 2.5 1808 1.03 0
Pex, J. (John) 1613 2 0 1367 -0.61 0
Soest, A. (Andy) 1794 1 0 1646 -0.17 1
Jekel, P. (Pim) 1955 8 6.5 2124 1.5 -1
Goedhart, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1891 7 4.5 1937 0.37 5
Baanstra, D. (David) 1921 2 1 1870 -0.15 2
Bakels, A.J. (Anton) 1961 1 1 2198 0.29 -1
Homburg, F.H. (Frank) 1877 7 4 1960 0.75 1
Groot, R.G.D. (Ronald) 1978 7 3.5 1896 -0.73 -5
Heima, H.J.M. (Henny) 1522 1 0.5 1854 0.37 1
Scheermeijer, R. (Robert) 1875 3 1.5 1665 -0.56 0
Soest van, R.J. (Roland) 1766 1 1 1884 0.16 1
Drewes, B.A. (Benno) 1745 5 2 1920 0.95 3
Konte, B. (Bruno) 0 1 0.5 1769 0.5 -1
Hagen, T.J. (Tejo) 1581 4 1 1699 0.41 0
Hamburg, J.N. (Jeff) 1673 6 1 1647 -0.21 6
Pandelaar, V. (Vincent) 1980 4 2.5 1864 -0.53 0
Moes, M.J.G. (Machiel) 1732 7 5 1892 1.57 1
Lankveld van, K.J.A. (Koen) 1716 3 1 1724 -0.03 3
Mandersloot, R. (Robin) 1811 8 4.5 1794 -0.12 -2
Molenaar, C. (Christiaan) 2113 5 3.5 2033 -0.29 1
Kwee, T.L. (Tjoe-Liong) 1583 5 1 1589 -0.04 1
Bockel van, C. (Chris) 1833 4 1 1704 -0.6 -2
Nie van, P. (Pjotr) 1713 8 4.5 1853 1.49 4
Meester, A. (Andre) 1868 2 1 1707 -0.38 2
Beijen, C.M. (Cees) 1636 1 0 1467 -0.21 -1
Nie van, J. (Jonathan) 2015 8 3.5 1910 -1.06 0
Berg van de, H.G.M. (Henk) 1391 1 0 1301 -0.13 -1
Boonstra, J. (Jasper) 1897 8 6.5 2128 2.29 2
Nie van, A. (Auke) 1698 1 0 1374 -0.38 -1
Hakvoort, R. (Remy) 1695 8 1 1610 -0.89 -2
Golbach, F. (Floris) 1967 2 1 1880 -0.22 0
Tuyl van, W.S. (Wim) 1778 8 4 1746 -0.34 -2
Basyigit, G. (Göksel) 1650 1 0 1537 -0.16 -1
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 1 0 1411 -0.09 1
Buijten, A. (Arno) 1916 6 1.5 1761 -1.12 2
Balke, B. (Bert) 1786 1 0 1393 -0.54 -1
Berkelmans, T. (Tom) 1563 4 2.5 2010 1.93 0
Kuijper, D. (Daniel) 1717 8 5.5 2006 2.87 2
Pel, P.K. (Pieter) 1403 1 0 1398 -0.1 1
Cornelissen, M.D. (Milo) 1632 3 2.5 2214 2.05 -3
Steevens, J. (Jan) 1543 2 0 1476 -0.3 -2
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 1 0.5 1761 0.17 -1
Wijk, B. (Bryan) 2023 5 3 1992 -0.19 1
Preeker, L. (Luc) 1768 7 3 1753 -0.13 -1
Fasel, T. (Ton) 1837 8 4 1787 -0.53 6
Doorn, D.J. (Daniel) 1742 1 0 1453 -0.36 1
Meijer, P.J.S. (Paul) 1738 8 6.5 1954 1.98 -1
Aktas, E. (Emil) 1376 1 0 1376 -0.09 0
Lust, E. (Erik) 1791 4 3 2033 0.92 -4
Blees, E. (Evert) 1855 8 4.5 1825 -0.35 0
Kerkdijk, C. (Kees) 1787 1 0 1526 -0.31 -1
Wit de, B. (Bob) 1473 1 0 1268 -0.27 1
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1743 5 2 1675 -0.44 1
Bookelman, M. (Max) 1600 1 0 1301 -0.35 1
Brands, K. (Kevin) 1776 6 2 1561 -1.54 -3
Diepen van, A.T. (Ton) 1587 1 0 1394 -0.27 -1
Damen, S. (Sven) 1663 2 2 1983 0.79 0
Brandsma, R.L. (Romayn) 1847 7 4.5 1881 0.46 -1
Mohnkern, A. (Ansgar) 2025 6 6 2335 2.29 2
Treep, H.J. (Jelle) 1831 1 1 2206 0.46 1
Hersperger, O. (Olivier) 1796 2 0 1337 -1.17 0
Kerbosch, M.P. (Matthieu Philip) 1684 1 1 1338 0.01 1
Wit de, A. (Albert) 900 1 0 1284 -0.01 -1
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1933 5 2 1889 -0.25 -5
Gruijters, W. (Wout) 1300 1 0 1342 -0.07 -1
Hart ter, R. (Robbert) 1581 1 0 1455 -0.17 -1
Goudriaan, J. (Jaap) 1693 3 1 1613 -0.28 -3
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2046 1 1 2335 0.35 1
Eijk van der, D. (Dick) 1926 8 3.5 1801 -1.28 -2
Yahia, M. (Mustapha) 1873 5 1.5 1731 -0.88 1
Hassomal Daswani, B. (Birjkumar) 1970 2 0.5 1625 -0.84 0
Koelewijn, A. (Alex) 1946 3 1.5 1935 -0.05 1
Sternau, A. (Almar) 1903 8 3.5 1866 -0.35 -4
Berg van den, C. (Cees) 1841 6 2.5 1849 0.1 0
Mohamedjoesoef, R. (Rafiek) 1793 5 2.5 1839 0.33 -1
Mellegers, M.L. (Maarten) 1758 6 1 1625 -0.93 -2
Eijnde van den, V. (Vincent) 1927 7 3.5 1964 0.36 -3
Ritsema, R.J.E. (Ronald) 2024 1 1 2444 0.53 -1
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim) 1621 1 1 2014 0.41 -1
Pieterse, M. (Mark) 1761 2 0.5 1532 -0.44 2
Hoefsloot, N. (Niels) 0 1 0 1303 0 1
Gabriëls, H.J.M. (Hendrik Jan) 1846 3 1.5 1826 -0.05 1
Ligteringen, A. (Allard) 1893 7 3.5 1918 0.25 2
Pancras, A. (Adrie) 1800 6 3.5 1886 0.65 0
Heer de, H.J.J. (Henk) 1783 6 2.5 1722 -0.46 0
Beverdam, F. (Frank) 1781 8 4.5 1864 0.84 0
Stolk, J.J. (Koos) 1806 8 3 1731 -0.75 0
Tuit, J.H. (Hans) 1683 1 1 2182 0.64 1
Seeleman, J.A.J. (Jan) 1909 2 1 1800 -0.27 0
Tuijp, P.A. (Paul) 1765 8 4.5 1906 1.53 0
Schröer, M.J. (Marcel) 2025 8 3 1882 -1.46 0
Sprong, P. (Pia) 1484 1 0 1366 -0.16 -1
Oort van, M. (Marcel) 1802 2 2 2198 0.99 0
Bom, A.C. (Arnaud) 1782 7 3 1733 -0.41 -1
Raaij van, S. (Sjoerd) 1803 8 3.5 1755 -0.48 -2
Ercan, S. (Selman) 2032 8 6 2141 1.04 0
Oosterlaken, E. (Ed) 1935 7 3.5 1881 -0.49 -1
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans) 1827 8 5 1938 1.13 -2
Reed, J.E. (James) 1883 5 1.5 1683 -1.27 -1
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas) 1995 8 4.5 1930 -0.65 2
Wiering, J.O. (Jelle) 2036 7 4.5 2075 0.3 1
Ricken, K.R. (Katharina) 1878 3 2.5 2105 0.86 1
Kossen, M.A. (Mathijs) 1353 2 0 1457 -0.1 0