Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS1452-6.57.5877.5-7.58
2. Groninger Combinatie 31437.5-4.55.55.54.55.56-6
3. Groninger Combinatie 47291.53.52.545.5-5.56.5-
4. Tjonger Aa Linde7260.52.55.52.5--645
5. Qonnected Hardenberg 2724.502.545.5-4.5-44
6. ESG Emmen62413.52.5--4.552.55
7. Staunton 2423.50.52.5--3.53.5364.5
8. Sneek 2422.5-22.52-354.53.5
9. Schaakwoude 24210.5-1.5445.523.5-
10. Philidor 1847 332002-3433.54.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
LOS 14 52
Groninger Combinatie 3 14 37.5
Groninger Combinatie 4 7 29
Tjonger Aa Linde 7 26
Qonnected Hardenberg 2 7 24.5
ESG Emmen 6 24
Staunton 2 4 23.5
Sneek 2 4 22.5
Schaakwoude 2 4 21
Philidor 1847 3 3 20

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kruithof, D.A. (Dik) 1738 0 0 0 0
Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1829 0 0 0 0
Seijen, H.G. (Henk) 1663 0 0 0 0
Ykema, W. (Wim) 1846 0 0 0 0
Vos, W.P. (Wiert) 1575 0 0 0 0
Wiersma, T.R. (Tjeerd) 1664 0 0 0 0
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1853 0 0 0 0
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1758 0 0 0 0
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe) 1819 0 0 0 0
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1702 0 0 0 0
Wiersma, W. (Wytse) 1718 0 0 0 0
Boer de, G. (Ger) 1775 0 0 0 0
Fleur, T. (Tinus) 1900 0 0 0 0
Zee van der, W.J. (Wytze) 1627 0 0 0 0
Reinders, J. (Joan) 1861 0 0 0 0
Hondema, E.C. (Evert) 1881 0 0 0 0
Selten, A.W.M. (Ton) 1761 0 0 0 0
Heide van der, H. (Henk) 1682 0 0 0 0
Groot, J.J. (Jeroen) 1760 0 0 0 0
Nolles, D.S. (Dirk-Sieds) 1819 0 0 0 0
Hummel, D. (Dick) 1798 0 0 0 0
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1739 0 0 0 0
Kruisinga, B. (Bram) 1792 0 0 0 0
Mulder, C. (Catharinus) 1976 0 0 0 0
Ros, G. (Gerke) 1874 0 0 0 0
Hania, R. (Renske) 1819 0 0 0 0
Koole, B. (Bauke) 1897 0 0 0 0
Hoekstra, P. (Pieter) 1635 0 0 0 0
Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1672 0 0 0 0
Lenthe van, G.W. (Gerwin) 1591 0 0 0 0
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1604 0 0 0 0
Baars, G.H.A. (Gerard) 1762 0 0 0 0
Benninga, M. (Mark) 1713 0 0 0 0
Visser, M. (Mathijs) 1802 0 0 0 0
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1736 0 0 0 0
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 0 0 0 0
Hesselink, R.J.A. (Rutger) 1797 0 0 0 0
Ding, N. (Nemo) 1223 0 0 0 0
Verf, F. (Fedde) 1658 0 0 0 0
Pen, F. (Frits) 1738 0 0 0 0
Zeijl van, W. (Wim) 1464 0 0 0 0
Straten van, K. (Kees) 1487 0 0 0 0
Vroom, B. (Bauke) 1749 0 0 0 0
Denissen, E.H.M. (Erwin) 1822 0 0 0 0
Heikamp, F. (Folmer) 1729 0 0 0 0
Ploeger, P. (Pieter) 1595 0 0 0 0
Zee van der, A. (Auke) 1676 0 0 0 0
Struik, M. (Marcel) 1917 0 0 0 0
Hietbrink ten, G.F. (Geert) 1742 0 0 0 0
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 0 0 0 0
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769 0 0 0 0
Bay, A. (Anders) 1823 0 0 0 0
Leeuwen van, D.F. (Fred) 1570 0 0 0 0
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1712 0 0 0 0
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1752 0 0 0 0
Wilps, D.J. (Dinand) 1641 0 0 0 0
Rachman, A. (Arif) 1694 0 0 0 0
Zwaagstra, M.B. (Marten) 1704 0 0 0 0
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 0 0 0 0
Gerbens, A.J. (Almar) 1632 0 0 0 0
Gorter, H. (Hielke) 1669 0 0 0 0
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 0 0 0 0
Brouwer, O. (Onno) 1407 0 0 0 0
Stavenga, T. (Teake) 1458 0 0 0 0
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1776 0 0 0 0
Rupert, C.J. (Casper) 2043 0 0 0 0
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2360 0 0 0 0
Rietman, J.F. (Frits) 2253 0 0 0 0
Pastoor, E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1954 0 0 0 0
Hummel, E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2266 0 0 0 0
Jongh de, B.M. (Benno) 1993 0 0 0 0
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2220 0 0 0 0
Lambrechts, K.J.J. (Koen) 2283 0 0 0 0
Rietveld, R. (Renze) 2275 0 0 0 0
Dijkstra, A.S. (Arjan) 2200 0 0 0 0
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2097 0 0 0 0
Pliester, M.P. (Marcus) 1684 0 0 0 0
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1893 0 0 0 0
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd) 1833 0 0 0 0
Teunis, D. (Dick) 1789 0 0 0 0
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1781 0 0 0 0
Abma, K. (Klaas) 1799 0 0 0 0
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1887 0 0 0 0
Pragt, A. (Arjen) 1927 0 0 0 0
Kompaan, R. (Rick) 1813 0 0 0 0
Groenewold, J.J. (Jan Joris) 2117 0 0 0 0
Dijkstra, T.C. (Theo) 1603 0 0 0 0
Wolters, V. (Vincent) 1827 0 0 0 0
Nicolai, L. (Leffert) 1910 0 0 0 0
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1682 0 0 0 0
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien) 1806 0 0 0 0
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter) 1923 0 0 0 0
Visser, W. (Wytze) 1849 0 0 0 0
Swemmer, M. (Marijn) 1801 0 0 0 0
Beijer, B.A.A. (Bart) 1651 0 0 0 0
Broekman, R. (Roel) 1672 0 0 0 0
Kruit, M.J.W. (Mark) 1959 0 0 0 0
Huizinga, E.M. (Egbert) 1674 0 0 0 0
Hamond van, A.H.M. (Fons) 1935 0 0 0 0
Ham, J.J. (Jaap) 1654 0 0 0 0
Spears, R. (Russell) 1732 0 0 0 0
Houtsma, J. (Jouke) 1589 0 0 0 0
Rubingh, O. (Otto) 2108 0 0 0 0
Takkebos, M.J. (Michiel) 1682 0 0 0 0
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd) 1803 0 0 0 0
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie) 1817 0 0 0 0
Bosveld, H.E.P. (Henk) 1984 0 0 0 0
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1876 0 0 0 0
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1842 0 0 0 0
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1967 0 0 0 0
Vermeulen, F. (Frans) 1814 0 0 0 0
Hendriks, P.A. (Peter) 1975 0 0 0 0
Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar) 1927 0 0 0 0
Pellikaan, G. (Govert) 2024 0 0 0 0
Emerencia, R.H. (Reno) 1973 0 0 0 0
Clarenburg, E. (Ewout) 2001 0 0 0 0
Visscher, H. (Harmen) 1411 0 0 0 0