Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS176246.57.57.5787.568
2. Groninger Combinatie 31747.544.55.55.54.55.5666
3. Groninger Combinatie 49371.53.52.53.55.546.55.54.5
4. Tjonger Aa Linde932.50.52.55.524.52.5465
5. Staunton 28340.52.54.563.53.5634.5
6. ESG Emmen832.513.52.53.54.552.555
7. Qonnected Hardenberg 2831.502.545.54.53444
8. Schaakwoude 2627.50.521.5425.543.54.5
9. Sneek 2528.5222.525344.53.5
10. Philidor 1847 3327023.533.5343.54.5

Teams

Team MP BP
LOS 17 62
Groninger Combinatie 3 17 47.5
Groninger Combinatie 4 9 37
Tjonger Aa Linde 9 32.5
Staunton 2 8 34
ESG Emmen 8 32.5
Qonnected Hardenberg 2 8 31.5
Schaakwoude 2 6 27.5
Sneek 2 5 28.5
Philidor 1847 3 3 27

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kruithof, D.A. (Dik) 1738 2 0 1446 -0.7 0
Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1829 9 5 1925 0.95 -1
Seijen, H.G. (Henk) 1663 7 3.5 1769 0.86 1
Ykema, W. (Wim) 1846 7 2.5 1799 -0.5 -1
Vos, W.P. (Wiert) 1575 7 1.5 1557 -0.33 1
Wiersma, T.R. (Tjeerd) 1664 7 1.5 1462 -1.74 1
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1853 9 3 1773 -0.94 5
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1758 7 3.5 1840 0.78 -1
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe) 1819 8 4 1876 0.43 0
Dijkhuis, P.R. (Poppe) 1694 1 1 2084 0.49 1
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1702 8 2 1567 -1.42 -2
Wiersma, W. (Wytse) 1718 9 1.5 1603 -1.46 -5
Boer de, G. (Ger) 1775 2 0.5 1638 -0.32 -2
Fleur, T. (Tinus) 1900 9 7 2118 2.33 1
Zee van der, W.J. (Wytze) 1627 4 0.5 1552 -0.55 -2
Reinders, J. (Joan) 1861 6 1 1656 -1.52 0
Hondema, E.C. (Evert) 1881 9 5 1939 0.54 1
Selten, A.W.M. (Ton) 1761 7 1 1554 -1.8 -1
Heide van der, H. (Henk) 1682 4 1.5 1593 -0.45 2
Groot, J.J. (Jeroen) 1760 7 4 1853 0.75 1
Nolles, D.S. (Dirk-Sieds) 1819 2 0.5 1720 -0.22 0
Hummel, D. (Dick) 1798 7 2.5 1736 -0.49 -1
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1739 8 3 1645 -1.03 0
Kruisinga, B. (Bram) 1792 9 3.5 1793 -0.21 1
Mulder, C. (Catharinus) 1976 6 3.5 1964 -0.15 -2
Ros, G. (Gerke) 1874 7 3 1793 -0.67 -1
Hania, R. (Renske) 1819 9 6.5 1955 1.49 -1
Koole, B. (Bauke) 1897 1 0 1624 -0.32 -1
Hoekstra, P. (Pieter) 1635 7 2.5 1697 0.18 -3
Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1672 9 4 1722 0.52 1
Drijver, E. (Evert) 1831 1 1 2253 0.53 1
Lenthe van, G.W. (Gerwin) 1591 1 0.5 1874 0.34 1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1604 9 2.5 1621 -0.54 -5
Baars, G.H.A. (Gerard) 1762 8 2 1686 -0.85 2
Benninga, M. (Mark) 1713 6 2 1719 -0.11 0
Visser, M. (Mathijs) 1802 9 3 1738 -0.73 3
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1736 8 6 1983 2.39 0
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 9 4.5 1825 1.1 1
Hesselink, R.J.A. (Rutger) 1797 2 1 2051 0.48 2
Ding, N. (Nemo) 1223 2 0 1192 -0.21 2
Verf, F. (Fedde) 1658 7 3 1718 0.27 3
Pen, F. (Frits) 1738 8 3 1711 -0.28 2
Zeijl van, W. (Wim) 1464 1 0 1535 -0.06 1
Straten van, K. (Kees) 1487 1 0 1274 -0.25 -1
Vroom, B. (Bauke) 1749 8 1.5 1593 -1.77 0
Denissen, E.H.M. (Erwin) 1822 3 1 1736 -0.31 3
Heikamp, F. (Folmer) 1729 8 2 1639 -1.02 2
Ploeger, P. (Pieter) 1595 1 1 1623 0.11 -1
Zee van der, A. (Auke) 1676 6 1 1543 -1.28 2
Struik, M. (Marcel) 1917 9 6 2053 1.44 -1
Hietbrink ten, G.F. (Geert) 1742 8 3.5 1744 0.05 0
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 5 3 1837 0.13 1
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769 8 5.5 1927 1.68 0
Bay, A. (Anders) 1823 7 4 1910 0.75 -1
Leeuwen van, D.F. (Fred) 1570 1 0 1282 -0.34 1
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1712 3 2 1899 0.69 -3
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1752 8 2.5 1756 -0.1 2
Wilps, D.J. (Dinand) 1641 2 0 1737 -0.15 0
Rachman, A. (Arif) 1694 1 0.5 1682 -0.02 1
Zwaagstra, M.B. (Marten) 1704 1 1 1975 0.32 1
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 3 2.5 2058 0.63 -1
Gerbens, A.J. (Almar) 1632 8 2.5 1619 -0.16 -2
Gorter, H. (Hielke) 1669 8 4 1736 0.51 0
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 7 5 2019 1.07 1
Brouwer, O. (Onno) 1407 2 0 1487 -0.14 2
Nijland, Q. (Quinten) 0 1 0.5 1604 0.5 1
Stavenga, T. (Teake) 1458 3 0 1358 -0.53 -1
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1776 8 2 1642 -1.44 0
Rupert, C.J. (Casper) 2043 7 6 2028 0.33 1
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2360 6 5.5 2125 -0.26 0
Rietman, J.F. (Frits) 2253 6 5.5 2157 0.03 0
Pastoor, E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1954 6 5 1947 0.19 2
Hummel, E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2266 6 5.5 2196 0.17 -2
Jongh de, B.M. (Benno) 1993 6 4.5 1916 -0.23 0
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2220 4 3 1974 -0.71 2
Lambrechts, K.J.J. (Koen) 2290 5 5 2202 0.34 -1
Rietveld, R. (Renze) 2275 6 6 2224 0.44 0
Dijkstra, A.S. (Arjan) 2200 6 5.5 2055 -0.11 0
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2097 6 4.5 1971 -0.51 -2
Pliester, M.P. (Marcus) 1684 8 3 1603 -0.84 0
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1893 8 4 1826 -0.73 0
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd) 1833 4 2 1867 0.13 0
Teunis, D. (Dick) 1789 2 0.5 1590 -0.5 2
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1781 8 4 1733 -0.43 0
Abma, K. (Klaas) 1799 9 6 1938 1.4 1
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1887 9 5.5 1950 0.66 -1
Pragt, A. (Arjen) 1927 6 2.5 1886 -0.41 0
Kompaan, R. (Rick) 1813 5 1.5 1750 -0.63 -1
Groenewold, J.J. (Jan Joris) 2108 6 6 2216 1.01 0
Dijkstra, T.C. (Theo) 1603 3 1 1709 0.13 1
Wolters, V. (Vincent) 1827 8 3.5 1830 -0.12 0
Torensma, J. (Jan) 1765 1 0.5 1959 0.25 -1
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1703 1 0.5 1997 0.34 -1
Nicolai, L. (Leffert) 1910 5 1.5 1755 -0.98 -1
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1682 8 5.5 1974 2.62 -6
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien) 1806 8 4 1919 1.04 0
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter) 1898 5 1.5 1834 -0.45 -1
Visser, W. (Wytze) 1849 7 3.5 1819 -0.3 -3
Swemmer, M. (Marijn) 1801 2 0.5 1825 -0.04 -2
Beijer, B.A.A. (Bart) 1651 1 1 1858 0.25 -1
Broekman, R. (Roel) 1672 6 2 1631 -0.31 -2
Kruit, M.J.W. (Mark) 1959 8 3.5 1774 -1.87 2
Huizinga, E.M. (Egbert) 1674 2 2 2013 0.85 0
Hamond van, A.H.M. (Fons) 1935 8 5.5 1953 0.21 -8
Ham, J.J. (Jaap) 1654 7 2 1636 -0.38 -1
Spears, R. (Russell) 1732 8 4.5 1877 1.29 0
Houtsma, J. (Jouke) 1589 8 4.5 1709 1.14 2
Rubingh, O. (Otto) 2108 3 1 1843 -0.92 -1
Takkebos, M.J. (Michiel) 1682 8 2.5 1598 -0.95 2
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd) 1803 2 1 1747 -0.15 -2
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie) 1817 8 2.5 1638 -1.69 2
Zwanepol, J. (Johan) 1721 1 1 2058 0.41 1
Boekschoten, G.C.M. (Michiel) 1997 1 0.5 1703 -0.34 1
Bosveld, H.E.P. (Henk) 1984 8 5.5 1895 -0.64 8
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1876 9 5 1940 0.61 -1
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1842 9 5 1968 1.25 -3
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1967 8 5 1860 -0.99 2
Vermeulen, F. (Frans) 1814 7 4.5 1958 1.27 3
Hendriks, P.A. (Peter) 1975 7 4.5 1845 -0.97 0
Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar) 1927 8 5.5 2092 1.57 2
Pellikaan, G. (Govert) 2024 9 7.5 2075 0.75 3
Emerencia, R.H. (Reno) 1973 7 3.5 1848 -1.18 -1
Clarenburg, E. (Ewout) 2001 9 7.5 2098 1.03 -5
Visscher, H. (Harmen) 1411 4 2 1845 1.65 0
Offringa, T.J. (Tjaart) 2069 1 0 1338 -0.87 -1