Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Combinatie17505.56.55.545.554.567.5
2. Blerick16512.54.56.56.576.55.566
3. WLC14441.53.574.55.5565.55.5
4. HSC Helmond10372.51.513.5557.556
5. Zuid Limburg 393741.53.54.543.56.545.5
6. Veldhoven834.52.512.53444.57.55.5
7. PION/Mook combinatie83331.5334.5445.54.5
8. Zuid Limburg 4529.53.52.520.51.53.5475
9. Het Kasteel322222.5340.52.514.5
10. De Stukkenjagers 40220.522.522.52.53.533.5

Teams

Team MP BP
De Combinatie 17 50
Blerick 16 51
WLC 14 44
HSC Helmond 10 37
Zuid Limburg 3 9 37
Veldhoven 8 34.5
PION/Mook combinatie 8 33
Zuid Limburg 4 5 29.5
Het Kasteel 3 22
De Stukkenjagers 4 0 22

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1980 8 3.5 1887 -0.85 0
Smit, M. (Maarten) 1994 9 5 2064 0.81 -1
Gielen, W. (Wim) 1955 1 0 1543 -0.52 -1
Medema, J. (Jeroen) 2173 7 4.5 2237 0.57 -5
Peters, J. (Jan) 1796 6 2.5 1826 0.22 0
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1659 4 2 1914 1.16 2
Arents, A. (Arno) 1813 3 1 1679 -0.51 -3
Hoog op 't, J. (Joost) 1782 3 0 1627 -0.61 1
Molenkamp, W. (Wim) 2071 9 6 2217 1.66 -9
Empel van, F. (Fred) 2010 8 3 2009 -0.05 0
Wijnhoven, T.L.M. (Theo) 2102 9 4.5 2062 -0.47 -3
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2037 7 2.5 2060 0.23 1
Massink, H. (Henk) 1898 8 2.5 1955 0.53 0
Kortenhof van, H.T.F.W. (Henk) 1869 9 3 1903 0.29 1
Lie-Kwie, K. (Kienfong) 1778 8 2 1807 0.18 0
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2201 8 6 2337 1.4 8
Fleuren, J. (Jan) 2091 6 3 1947 -1.1 4
Simons, R.W.J. (Rudy) 1971 9 4.5 1971 -0.01 1
Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2003 9 5.5 2109 1.24 -1
Welling, G.J. (Gerard) 2290 5 4 2339 0.32 1
Veen de, R.A. (Ron) 1914 9 3 1879 -0.33 1
Meerakker van de, T.J.C. (Theo) 1915 6 3 1964 0.38 2
Pouwels, S.J.H.M. (John) 2084 6 1.5 1767 -2.19 -6
Wilbrink, H.A. (Henny) 1844 3 2 1677 -0.47 -3
Schenning, H. (Huub) 2017 9 4 2082 0.71 1
Auwens, M. (Michel) 1873 3 1.5 1753 -0.43 1
Veenstra, W.M. (Wopke) 1984 8 4 1921 -0.67 6
Schuurman, P. (Petra) 2341 3 2.5 2291 -0.06 -1
Wolferink, F. (Frans) 2064 9 5 2130 0.74 -1
IJzendoorn van, L. (Leo) 1712 1 0.5 1723 0.02 1
Heijden van der, A.A.M. (Alan) 2321 1 1 2437 0.16 -1
Beukema, O.J.H. (Henk Jan) 1993 9 4 1996 0.04 0
Venis, R. (Ruben) 2229 9 4 2064 -1.78 -1
Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1910 5 2.5 1948 0.25 -1
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1949 9 6 2039 1.06 9
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 2003 9 6 2050 0.52 -7
Duin, R.E.J. (Ritchy) 1821 5 0.5 1597 -1.34 -1
Otten, J. (Jan) 1756 5 0.5 1549 -1.27 -1
Boudewijns, P. (Pascal) 1914 1 0.5 1548 -0.39 -1
Swinkels, A.T. (Nol) 1974 5 2 1888 -0.58 1
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1945 6 2.5 1868 -0.58 6
Hellemont van, T. (Tim) 1938 6 2.5 1832 -0.55 0
Karstens, A. (Lex) 1925 8 1.5 1795 -1.31 2
Schoonenberg, O.P.J. (Olav) 2153 8 3 1982 -1.75 4
Dekker, B.W. (Bart) 2156 9 4 2004 -1.68 1
Eijndhoven van, E. (Erik) 2054 6 4 2224 1.29 2
Sziva, E. (Erika) 2179 2 0.5 1779 -1.02 -2
Klomp, R.L.P. (Robert) 2057 7 4.5 2113 0.44 -1
Blijlevens, W.J.H. (Pim) 1944 9 5 2014 0.79 1
Rooijakkers, S. (Stefan) 1871 1 0 1602 -0.32 -1
Bergen van, A.W.G. (Toine) 1400 1 0 1538 -0.04 -1
Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 9 6.5 2212 0.61 9
Bruggeman, J.H.G. (Gerrit) 1972 7 3.5 2019 0.57 -1
Rossen, M. (Maarten) 1931 6 2 1967 0.31 2
Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1788 2 1 1886 0.26 2
Jansen, B.A.H. (Bob) 2204 9 7 2256 0.62 -9
Rossen, S. (Siebe) 1723 8 2 1709 -0.17 -4
Jaquet, R.W. (Reinier) 1891 5 1.5 1811 -0.46 -1
Bergmans, D. (Dirk) 2064 7 4.5 2049 -0.2 1
Steinmann, J.A.H. (Jos) 1605 2 0 1626 -0.19 -2
Albers, F. (Frank) 1889 1 1 1997 0.16 1
Swinkels, R.H.A. (Robin) 2489 3 2.5 2542 0.27 1
Dooren van, H.F.M. (Dirk) 2351 4 2 2223 -0.59 0
Rutjes, T. (Twan) 1918 9 2.5 1837 -0.84 -1
Kerkhof, M.A. (Michel) 1914 8 3.5 1941 0.29 -8
Wuijts, J.M.C. (Johan) 1943 7 5 2106 1.41 -1
Clevers, E. (Egbert) 2247 9 8 2429 2 -9
Swinkels, M. (Maurice) 2164 9 8 2335 1.95 9
Bollen, G. (Guus) 2215 9 6 2177 -0.28 1
Jansen, I. (Ingeborg) 1897 7 3 1875 -0.19 1
Cebula, J. (Jerzy) 1930 9 3.5 1976 0.47 3
Kaufeld, J. (Jürgen) 2280 7 5.5 2347 0.67 1
Harff, M. (Marcel) 2399 5 4 2416 0.3 -3
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 7 3 1959 0.68 1
Harff, W. (Wilfried) 2114 2 1 1965 -0.36 0
Dickmann, T. (Thomas) 1949 2 1 1951 0 -2
Haans, K.A. (Kaz) 1956 9 4 1967 0.28 1
Rutten, B.A. (Bram) 1709 4 1 1688 -0.08 2
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2006 1 1 2156 0.19 1
Brouwers, T. (Ton) 1854 1 1 2009 0.2 1
Koymans, P. (Peter) 1990 2 1.5 2139 0.37 2
Pals, J.A. (Bertus) 1592 1 0 1473 -0.17 -1
Haitjema, J. (Jarich) 1951 1 0 1677 -0.33 -1
Brave, H.W. (Hans) 1829 6 2.5 1879 0.44 -2
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1869 5 0 1722 -1.03 -1
Tang, C. (Charlie) 2210 8 7 2325 1.21 2
Heinert, E. (Eugen) 2223 8 5.5 2232 0.09 0
Liedmann, D. (Dennis) 2059 8 5.5 2112 0.52 2
Castermans, P.J.M. (Paul) 1771 1 0.5 1597 -0.23 -1
Knippenberg, H. (Hidde) 1597 7 1.5 1732 0.63 1
Fowler, G.C. (Gordon) 1954 1 0.5 1548 -0.41 -1
Pelgrom, M.J.M. (Marcel) 1609 1 0 1454 -0.2 -1
Terhuven, P. (Patrick) 2130 7 5.5 2109 0.28 -1
Kesseler, H. (Heiko) 2118 8 7 2249 1.38 0
Krause, T. (Thomas) 2103 4 0 1609 -2.5 0
Korlotsidis, S. (Spyridon) 2036 1 1 2314 0.33 -1
Morren, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1777 2 1 2026 0.58 0
Zimmermann, L. (Luc) 2176 5 3.5 2311 0.83 5
Krueger, A. (André) 2048 1 0.5 1897 -0.2 1
Bachaus, S. (Sander) 2045 5 2 1906 -0.84 1
Akker van den, G.G.H. (Guus) 1933 8 3.5 1820 -0.99 0
Vaassen, J.M. (Jack) 1999 1 0.5 2064 0.09 -1
Bischoff, G. (Gerard) 1869 3 1 1757 -0.41 1
Temmink, H.H. (Henk) 2125 9 4.5 2063 -0.74 3
Schaffhausen, G. (Ger) 1958 8 3 1865 -0.92 -6
Merx, B.H.M. (Bob) 1986 7 4 2050 0.68 3
Fober, J.H.G. (Jan) 1968 9 4.5 1996 0.29 5
Winkels, M.P.M. (Marcel) 2002 9 4.5 2072 0.75 3
Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2077 8 4.5 2123 0.31 4
Vos, J.E.C. (Ed) 1976 3 2 2032 0.17 -3
Didden, M.D. (Marcel) 1914 2 0 1606 -0.74 2
Frenken, M.J.P. (Marcel) 2072 7 2 1845 -1.85 -7
Smeets, J.L.A.H. (Bert) 1760 1 0.5 1897 0.19 -1
Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel) 2160 6 2.5 1949 -1.6 4
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2069 9 6.5 2124 0.59 -9
Vrouenraets, T.J.M. (Tom) 1831 8 2.5 1870 0.24 -8
Snoeck, R.S.J. (René) 1958 7 3 1964 -0.07 5
Voigt, I. (Ingrid) 1922 6 2.5 1783 -1.06 2
Nachbar, B. (Benjamin) 2095 1 0.5 2084 -0.02 1
Stuemer, P. (Paul) 2111 8 2.5 1983 -1.28 -2
Gommer, H. (Henk) 1374 1 0.5 1844 0.44 1
Knippenberg, B. (Bram) 0 1 0 1439 0 -1
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 8 3 1855 2.27 2
Osipiak, G. (Grzegorz) 2310 4 3 2235 -0.26 0
Mohammadi Nia, B. (Borna) 2018 6 2 1997 -0.16 -4
Baltic, F. (Fatih) 2147 3 2.5 2227 0.38 3
Winkel, P. (Peter) 2144 6 5.5 2303 1.2 2
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2028 1 0.5 1931 -0.14 -1
Schubert, K.J. (Karl) 1847 2 0.5 1759 -0.19 -2
Gramb, M. (Marius) 2171 3 2 2185 0.05 -1