Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Combinatie1439.55.5-5.5-54.55.567.5
2. Blerick12382.54.5-6.5-5.5766
3. WLC1236.5-3.574.55-5.55.55.5
4. HSC Helmond8282.5-13.55-556
5. Zuid Limburg 3729-1.53.54.53.56.5-45.5
6. PION/Mook combinatie6273-334.5445.5-
7. Zuid Limburg 45273.52.5--1.543.575
8. Veldhoven5232.512.53-44.5-5.5
9. Het Kasteel117222.5342.51--
10. De Stukkenjagers 40150.522.522.5-32.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
De Combinatie 14 39.5
Blerick 12 38
WLC 12 36.5
HSC Helmond 8 28
Zuid Limburg 3 7 29
PION/Mook combinatie 6 27
Zuid Limburg 4 5 27
Veldhoven 5 23
Het Kasteel 1 17
De Stukkenjagers 4 0 15

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1980 0 0 0 0
Smit, M. (Maarten) 1994 0 0 0 0
Gielen, W. (Wim) 1955 0 0 0 0
Medema, J. (Jeroen) 2173 0 0 0 0
Peters, J. (Jan) 1796 0 0 0 0
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1659 0 0 0 0
Arents, A. (Arno) 1813 0 0 0 0
Hoog op 't, J. (Joost) 1782 0 0 0 0
Molenkamp, W. (Wim) 2071 0 0 0 0
Empel van, F. (Fred) 2010 0 0 0 0
Wijnhoven, T.L.M. (Theo) 2102 0 0 0 0
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2037 0 0 0 0
Massink, H. (Henk) 1898 0 0 0 0
Kortenhof van, H.T.F.W. (Henk) 1869 0 0 0 0
Lie-Kwie, K. (Kienfong) 1778 0 0 0 0
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2201 0 0 0 0
Fleuren, J. (Jan) 2091 0 0 0 0
Simons, R.W.J. (Rudy) 1971 0 0 0 0
Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2003 0 0 0 0
Welling, G.J. (Gerard) 2290 0 0 0 0
Veen de, R.A. (Ron) 1914 0 0 0 0
Meerakker van de, T.J.C. (Theo) 1915 0 0 0 0
Pouwels, S.J.H.M. (John) 2084 0 0 0 0
Wilbrink, H.A. (Henny) 1844 0 0 0 0
Schenning, H. (Huub) 2017 0 0 0 0
Auwens, M. (Michel) 1873 0 0 0 0
Veenstra, W.M. (Wopke) 1984 0 0 0 0
Schuurman, P. (Petra) 2341 0 0 0 0
Wolferink, F. (Frans) 2064 0 0 0 0
IJzendoorn van, L. (Leo) 1712 0 0 0 0
Beukema, O.J.H. (Henk Jan) 1993 0 0 0 0
Venis, R. (Ruben) 2229 0 0 0 0
Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1910 0 0 0 0
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1949 0 0 0 0
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 2003 0 0 0 0
Duin, R.E.J. (Ritchy) 1821 0 0 0 0
Otten, J. (Jan) 1756 0 0 0 0
Boudewijns, P. (Pascal) 1914 0 0 0 0
Swinkels, A.T. (Nol) 1974 0 0 0 0
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1945 0 0 0 0
Hellemont van, T. (Tim) 1938 0 0 0 0
Karstens, A. (Lex) 1925 0 0 0 0
Schoonenberg, O.P.J. (Olav) 2153 0 0 0 0
Dekker, B.W. (Bart) 2156 0 0 0 0
Eijndhoven van, E. (Erik) 2054 0 0 0 0
Sziva, E. (Erika) 2179 0 0 0 0
Klomp, R.L.P. (Robert) 2057 0 0 0 0
Blijlevens, W.J.H. (Pim) 1944 0 0 0 0
Rooijakkers, S. (Stefan) 1871 0 0 0 0
Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 0 0 0 0
Bruggeman, J.H.G. (Gerrit) 1972 0 0 0 0
Rossen, M. (Maarten) 1931 0 0 0 0
Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1788 0 0 0 0
Jansen, B.A.H. (Bob) 2204 0 0 0 0
Rossen, S. (Siebe) 1723 0 0 0 0
Jaquet, R.W. (Reinier) 1891 0 0 0 0
Bergmans, D. (Dirk) 2064 0 0 0 0
Steinmann, J.A.H. (Jos) 1605 0 0 0 0
Albers, F. (Frank) 1889 0 0 0 0
Swinkels, R.H.A. (Robin) 2489 0 0 0 0
Dooren van, H.F.M. (Dirk) 2351 0 0 0 0
Rutjes, T. (Twan) 1918 0 0 0 0
Kerkhof, M.A. (Michel) 1914 0 0 0 0
Wuijts, J.M.C. (Johan) 1943 0 0 0 0
Clevers, E. (Egbert) 2247 0 0 0 0
Swinkels, M. (Maurice) 2164 0 0 0 0
Bollen, G. (Guus) 2215 0 0 0 0
Jansen, I. (Ingeborg) 1897 0 0 0 0
Cebula, J. (Jerzy) 1930 0 0 0 0
Kaufeld, J. (Jürgen) 2280 0 0 0 0
Harff, M. (Marcel) 2399 0 0 0 0
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 0 0 0 0
Harff, W. (Wilfried) 2114 0 0 0 0
Dickmann, T. (Thomas) 1949 0 0 0 0
Haans, K.A. (Kaz) 1956 0 0 0 0
Rutten, B.A. (Bram) 1709 0 0 0 0
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2006 0 0 0 0
Brouwers, T. (Ton) 1854 0 0 0 0
Koymans, P. (Peter) 1990 0 0 0 0
Pals, J.A. (Bertus) 1592 0 0 0 0
Haitjema, J. (Jarich) 1951 0 0 0 0
Brave, H.W. (Hans) 1829 0 0 0 0
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1869 0 0 0 0
Tang, C. (Charlie) 2210 0 0 0 0
Heinert, E. (Eugen) 2223 0 0 0 0
Liedmann, D. (Dennis) 2059 0 0 0 0
Knippenberg, H. (Hidde) 1597 0 0 0 0
Fowler, G.C. (Gordon) 1954 0 0 0 0
Pelgrom, M.J.M. (Marcel) 1609 0 0 0 0
Terhuven, P. (Patrick) 2130 0 0 0 0
Kesseler, H. (Heiko) 2118 0 0 0 0
Krause, T. (Thomas) 2103 0 0 0 0
Korlotsidis, S. (Spyridon) 2036 0 0 0 0
Morren, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1777 0 0 0 0
Zimmermann, L. (Luc) 2176 0 0 0 0
Krueger, A. (André) 2048 0 0 0 0
Bachaus, S. (Sander) 2045 0 0 0 0
Akker van den, G.G.H. (Guus) 1933 0 0 0 0
Vaassen, J.M. (Jack) 1999 0 0 0 0
Bischoff, G. (Gerard) 1869 0 0 0 0
Temmink, H.H. (Henk) 2125 0 0 0 0
Schaffhausen, G. (Ger) 1958 0 0 0 0
Merx, B.H.M. (Bob) 1986 0 0 0 0
Fober, J.H.G. (Jan) 1968 0 0 0 0
Winkels, M.P.M. (Marcel) 2002 0 0 0 0
Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2077 0 0 0 0
Vos, J.E.C. (Ed) 1976 0 0 0 0
Didden, M.D. (Marcel) 1914 0 0 0 0
Frenken, M.J.P. (Marcel) 2072 0 0 0 0
Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel) 2160 0 0 0 0
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2069 0 0 0 0
Vrouenraets, T.J.M. (Tom) 1831 0 0 0 0
Snoeck, R.S.J. (René) 1958 0 0 0 0
Voigt, I. (Ingrid) 1922 0 0 0 0
Nachbar, B. (Benjamin) 2095 0 0 0 0
Stuemer, P. (Paul) 2111 0 0 0 0
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 0 0 0 0
Osipiak, G. (Grzegorz) 2310 0 0 0 0
Mohammadi Nia, B. (Borna) 2018 0 0 0 0
Baltic, F. (Fatih) 2147 0 0 0 0
Winkel, P. (Peter) 2144 0 0 0 0
Gramb, M. (Marius) 2171 0 0 0 0