Klasse 3B

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Teams

Team MP BP
DSG Pallas 15 44.5
ASV 2 14 45.5
Zevenaar 13 44
Almelo 12 44
SG Max Euwe 2 10 33.5
ZSG 8 34.5
Lonneker 6 33
WSG Winterswijk 2 6 28
Voorst 4 31
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2 2 22

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul)2169422041-0.630
Bernink, H.J.M. (Henk)201762.51906-0.860
Tulfer, P.M. (Paul)183984.51794-0.080
Lincewicz, W.A.P. (Peter)169630.51562-0.46-3
Keizer, R.J. (Ronald)2055831954-1.01-2
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart)201595.5210213
Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy)206295.521501.01-1
Compagnie, L.G. (Luc)212520.51926-0.50
Sloots, J. (John)1891931808-0.871
Rouwenhorst, H. (Henk)1773201508-0.640
Homs, G.C.J. (Guust)220574.52061-0.89-1
Pelgrom, V. (Vincent)194973.51898-0.46-1
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel)180620.51566-0.610
Klinge, J.R. (Jim)195781.51716-2.370
Poelstra, B.M. (Ben)19789519820.015
Boer de, A. (Albert)187161.51705-1.23-4
Ellenbroek, A.J. (Ton)206375.521460.897
Wildschut, M. (Marcel)21468622000.594
Huysman, A.C. (Arie)19819620500.75-1
Sarink, E.M. (Edwin)200296.521441.561
Bosch van Rosenthal, J.J.B. (Jeroen)195193.51857-1.031
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel)18699419651.11
Bootsma, M. (Martin)202463.52001-0.24-6
Langendijk, A.J.H. (Andre)1926411778-0.73-4
Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen)185892.51760-1.04-1
Hoffer, M.G.A. (Miklós)193963.520010.5-2
Kamphuis, J. (Jasper)199384.51990-0.064
Webbink, J. (Jan)1909631872-0.286
Rindertsma, C. (Chris)1881101368-0.66-1
Bokkel te, G.J. (Gerrit Jan)1905101469-0.55-1
Hage, I.M. (Martijn)189710.51789-0.15-1
Dries op den, J. (Johan)2091942006-0.96-3
Muntendam, J. (John)1600101413-0.23-1
Jong de, J. (Jasper)208363.521420.47-6
Hovestadt, L.J.C. (Leo)201252.51995-0.11-5
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs)1705101579-0.17-1
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd)2080852046-0.442
Jutba, A.S. (Alvin)19739619680.313
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward)1652101441-0.251
Bielderman, G.H. (Guy)204296.521851.633
Bolhuis, P.A. (Piet)1856101642-0.261
McNab, B.P. (Ben)180671.51785-0.261
Visee, R.C. (Rein)183961.51789-0.42-6
Roos de, R. (Radboud)193985.520060.730
Haas de, W. (Wouter)19803220920.41-1
Brinkman, R. (Remco)1839101439-0.5-1
Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald)1851821819-0.354
Verfuerth, T. (Thomas)20279721371.151
Zeeman, G. (Goswin)1881201450-1.09-2
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd)205184.52037-0.152
Groenewolt, J. (Jessica)1841311716-0.451
Freriks, M. (Marijn)1745101439-0.371
Kruiver, J. (Jeroen)1677101656-0.1-1
Boghossian, B. (Vigen)156520.517290.25-2
Tienhoven van, R.M. (Richard)184883.518890.440
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris)212074.521260.08-1
Haselhorst, H. (Helmut)198953.521000.681
Boghossian, W. (Wahe)181682.51778-0.342
Renders, R. (René)2103852043-0.570
Bennekom van, G. (Guido)189810.51862-0.05-1
Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic)18629418580-2
Muntendam, N. (Nick)1074101368-0.02-1
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique)1397101434-0.071
Bloemsma, B. (Ben)18421122530.52-1
Glasbeek, S. (Steven)1853931814-0.459
Paans, J. (Johnny)18798520561.786
Heijne, P.J.F. (Pim)196265.522352.012
Claessen, T. (Tonie)168521.520580.950
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max)20099621031.05-5
Merza, M. (Morris)216195.52100-0.67-5
Binnendijk, F.C. (Ferdinand)216085.52099-0.542
Laan, J. (Jorick)184261.51754-0.63-4
Sanders, C.W.J. (Catheleijne)1928931910-0.147
Kruisselbrink, J. (Jan)1554101663-0.05-1
Pest te, Y. (Yannick)1695101439-0.3-1
Veld in 't, R. (René)1864941858-0.06-1
Roukema, H.H.W. (Harm)16411120750.551
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank)17741122580.621
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan)178962.518650.650
Janssen, A.F.A. (Albert)20355422361.265
Mityaev, A. (Alexandr)207597.522181.55-1
Verfuerth, K. (Kevin)19649721502.091
Sloof, K. (Koen)122010.518390.48-1
Brandt, T. (Thorsten)197963.51926-0.40
Albers, S. (Saša)169410.518340.191
Willigen van, J.W. (Jan Willem)173972.517910.51-7
Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout)184692.51709-1.473
Hagendijk, K. (Klaas)19238420050.880
Wiegersma, J. (Justus)204582.51932-1.1-2
Wilde, J. (Justin)196064.521831.7-2
Piest, J.A. (Sjaak)1992101479-0.66-1
Timmerman, J.W. (Jan Willem)187621.521380.680
Waagmeester, W.F. (Wouter)207321.523300.652
Schleipfenbauer, F. (Frank)214675.523281.553
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert)183493.51759-0.68-1
Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel)177283.518190.431
Schuurmans, J.P.M. (Han)182381.51745-0.810
Wissenburg, W.A.G. (Walter)1537201672-0.110
Maassen van den Brink, K.J. (Koen)200341.51808-1.020
Wennink, M. (Mart)195882.51802-1.56-2
Wamelink, O. (Oscar)169820.517440.112
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick)20867622281.24-1
Wiebe, P. (Patrick)2192422031-0.80
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan)2122952040-0.971
Brinkers, N. (Niklas)17757319381.353
Bohlsen, L. (Linus)2033322021-0.043
Hoens, P. (Peter)1914101476-0.55-1
Wamelen van, D. (Dick)176873.51664-0.231
Abrahamse, W. (Wouter)19881122470.31-1
Meijer, H.G.L.M. (Hennie)181383.518210.130
Boogaard, D.N. (Dick)176291.51683-0.85-1
Abbink, H.R.W. (Henri)197094.51968-0.01-1
Knuiman, J.J.E. (Jan)195943.521540.92-2
Berkepeis, R. (Roelof)1762101446-0.38-1
Laar van de, J.W.A. (Han)1675101241-0.55-1
Berkhout, S. (Sander)2072952047-0.24-5
Engberink, T. (Tom)165110.519730.36-1
Wel van der, R. (Richard)197895.520060.291
Wolbers, J.P. (Johan)2035641977-0.360
Jurrius, T. (Theo)208520.51708-0.96-2
Duman, M. (Murat)1939311801-0.521
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno)205095.52011-0.513
Bos van den, J. (Jokim)2056742004-0.41
Bos, R. (Robin)204874.520540.05-7
Vries de, E. (Emma)193775.522102.38-1
Stuij, L. (Leon)1832721819-0.11
Stotyn, F. (Fabian)220985.522190.010
Wolters, J. (Jaap)1324101573-0.021
Teloken, D. (Daniel)186410.519230.08-1
Schmeing, M. (Manfred)1652101446-0.251
Scheffner, J. (Jarno)184793.51822-0.243
Slikker, M. (Martin)1157101368-0.031
Damminga, F. (Francis)164410.518910.311