Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel1133.54.546-3-5.55.55
2. De Pion10353.53.54.55.5-5-6.56.5
3. Zuid Limburg 21032.544.54-53.55.5-6
4. Rokado82923.545.55.54.5--4
5. Eindhoven725-2.5-2.51.54.5455
6. Dordrecht628.55-32.56.53.544-
7. RSC 't Pionneke627-34.53.53.54.553-
8. De Stukkenjagers 2626.52.5-2.5-44355.5
9. Dubbelschaak '975242.51.5--34535
10. CSV11931.5243--2.53

Teams

Team MP BP
Krimpen aan den IJssel 11 33.5
De Pion 10 35
Zuid Limburg 2 10 32.5
Rokado 8 29
Eindhoven 7 25
Dordrecht 6 28.5
RSC 't Pionneke 6 27
De Stukkenjagers 2 6 26.5
Dubbelschaak '97 5 24
CSV 1 19

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Glissenaar, P. (Peter) 2074 0 0 0 0
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel) 1998 0 0 0 0
Royakkers, G. (Guido) 2172 0 0 0 0
Moonen, R. (Rene) 2063 0 0 0 0
Heijstek, H. (Hans) 1840 0 0 0 0
Bosscher, J.K. (Hans) 2015 0 0 0 0
Boll, P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2111 0 0 0 0
Kuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2200 0 0 0 0
Vermeer, M. (Mark) 2141 0 0 0 0
Segers, R. (Reinoud) 2033 0 0 0 0
Koster, L.D. (Leon) 2295 0 0 0 0
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2237 0 0 0 0
Huibers, P. (Peter) 2027 0 0 0 0
Vermeer, W. (Walter) 1817 0 0 0 0
Coenen, E.A.J. (Eduard) 2090 0 0 0 0
Pluymert, P.W. (Piet) 1975 0 0 0 0
Huijzer, J. (Joop) 1979 0 0 0 0
Vosselman, J.M. (Jan) 2046 0 0 0 0
Westenberg, H. (Han) 2143 0 0 0 0
Sutmuller, J.M. (Jos) 2123 0 0 0 0
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2102 0 0 0 0
Trimp, R. (Roel) 2005 0 0 0 0
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1965 0 0 0 0
Tolhuizen, L. (Ludo) 2073 0 0 0 0
Koppelaar, V.A. (Victor) 1885 0 0 0 0
Dulk, A.J. (Ton) 1954 0 0 0 0
Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2159 0 0 0 0
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2355 0 0 0 0
Versloot, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1919 0 0 0 0
Eerens, P. (Pim) 2016 0 0 0 0
Janssen, G. (Ger) 2207 0 0 0 0
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2077 0 0 0 0
Krul, R.V. (Rene) 2172 0 0 0 0
Utama, I. (Ivan) 2125 0 0 0 0
Konings, F.P.A. (Frans) 2202 0 0 0 0
Boog, B.G.J. (Ben) 2108 0 0 0 0
Hoornstra, H. (Hans) 2058 0 0 0 0
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 0 0 0 0
Jansen, G.A. (Guido) 2170 0 0 0 0
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2078 0 0 0 0
Luijpen, M.J. (Michiel) 1941 0 0 0 0
Lankveld van, W.L.M. (Wil) 1956 0 0 0 0
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2107 0 0 0 0
Verkooijen, F.J.A. (Frank) 2056 0 0 0 0
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2035 0 0 0 0
Oevelen van, P. (Peter) 1936 0 0 0 0
Surewaard, W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2024 0 0 0 0
Dongen van, C. (Cor) 2314 0 0 0 0
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2229 0 0 0 0
Rietveld, L. (Leo) 1899 0 0 0 0
Smits, M. (Mark) 2103 0 0 0 0
Schuermans, R. (Robert) 2113 0 0 0 0
Claassen, D. (Diederik) 1772 0 0 0 0
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2300 0 0 0 0
Jong-Muhren de, B. (Bianca) 2261 0 0 0 0
Oomens, M.H.L. (Matthias) 2177 0 0 0 0
Aben, P. (Paul) 1938 0 0 0 0
Lui, K.C. (Ka Chun) 2093 0 0 0 0
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2005 0 0 0 0
Ammerlaan, R. (Richard) 2123 0 0 0 0
Heltzel, J. (Joost) 2244 0 0 0 0
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1996 0 0 0 0
Paulis, W.D. (Winifred) 1918 0 0 0 0
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2053 0 0 0 0
Put van de, J.W.P. (Jeroen) 2050 0 0 0 0
Werkhoven, M.C.M. (Maarten) 1706 0 0 0 0
Herrewijn, T.P. (Thomas) 1740 0 0 0 0
Burg, B. (Brent) 2121 0 0 0 0
Colijn, S. (Stefan) 2325 0 0 0 0
Keeken van, R. (Roland) 1996 0 0 0 0
Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2098 0 0 0 0
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2175 0 0 0 0
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2078 0 0 0 0
Haast, A.M.M. (Anne) 2310 0 0 0 0
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2203 0 0 0 0
Hennekes, J. (Jacques) 2096 0 0 0 0
Timmermans, M.A. (Mark) 2371 0 0 0 0
Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1852 0 0 0 0
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick) 2113 0 0 0 0
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2150 0 0 0 0
Mitran, A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2070 0 0 0 0
Klapwijk, K.B. (Bram) 2184 0 0 0 0
Doolaard, F.P. (Floris) 1910 0 0 0 0
Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 0 0 0 0
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 0 0 0 0
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 0 0 0 0
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 0 0 0 0
Bogers, J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 0 0 0 0
Brinke ten, J. (Jan) 1822 0 0 0 0
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1835 0 0 0 0
Colijn, E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1977 0 0 0 0
Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel) 1768 0 0 0 0
Du Pont, D. (David) 2102 0 0 0 0
Daamen, R. (Roland) 2003 0 0 0 0
IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2122 0 0 0 0
Lange de, J. (Job) 2221 0 0 0 0
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098 0 0 0 0
Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2294 0 0 0 0
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2246 0 0 0 0
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1778 0 0 0 0
Apon, H. (Iwahn) 1925 0 0 0 0
Pechenizkiy, M. (Mykola) 2032 0 0 0 0
Rebers, E.H. (Eugene) 2170 0 0 0 0
Morren, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1777 0 0 0 0
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze) 2083 0 0 0 0
Zimmermann, L. (Luc) 2176 0 0 0 0
Laarhoven, T.M.M. (Thijs) 2319 0 0 0 0
Miesen, F. (Fabian) 2228 0 0 0 0
Vaassen, J.M. (Jack) 1999 0 0 0 0
Simenon, S. (Stefan) 2061 0 0 0 0
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob) 2238 0 0 0 0
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2081 0 0 0 0
Simenon, J. (Jozef) 2219 0 0 0 0
Spronkmans, S. (Stefan) 2074 0 0 0 0
Lenaerts, L. (Lennert) 2387 0 0 0 0
Mon de, G. (Gino) 1903 0 0 0 0
Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2077 0 0 0 0
Meijer, D.N. (Dolf) 2223 0 0 0 0
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158 0 0 0 0