Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel154344.55.53654.55.55
2. Zuid Limburg 21443.544.55.5543.5566
3. De Pion12433.53.53.54.54.555.56.56.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 210372.52.54.5463455.5
5. Dordrecht837.5533.542.53.56.545.5
6. Rokado834.5243.525.54.55.53.54
7. RSC 't Pionneke73434.5354.53.53.534
8. Eindhoven731.53.532.541.52.54.555
9. Dubbelschaak '97730.52.521.5344.5535
10. CSV225.5321.52.52.54433

Teams

Team MP BP
Krimpen aan den IJssel 15 43
Zuid Limburg 2 14 43.5
De Pion 12 43
De Stukkenjagers 2 10 37
Dordrecht 8 37.5
Rokado 8 34.5
RSC 't Pionneke 7 34
Eindhoven 7 31.5
Dubbelschaak '97 7 30.5
CSV 2 25.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 15-09-2018
Ronde 2 06-10-2018
Ronde 3 03-11-2018
Ronde 4 24-11-2018
Ronde 5 15-12-2018
Ronde 6 09-02-2019
Ronde 7 16-03-2019
Ronde 8 13-04-2019
Ronde 9 11-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Glissenaar, P. (Peter) 2074 9 4 2003 -0.83 -1
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel) 1998 8 4 1992 -0.04 -8
Royakkers, G. (Guido) 2172 9 2.5 1984 -2.11 -1
Moonen, R. (Rene) 2063 4 0.5 1821 -1.21 0
Heijstek, H. (Hans) 1840 2 0 1588 -0.6 0
Bosscher, J.K. (Hans) 2015 1 1 2502 0.62 1
Boll, P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2111 3 0.5 1967 -0.49 -3
Kuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2200 4 2 2179 -0.09 -2
Vermeer, M. (Mark) 2141 9 3.5 2140 0.06 1
Segers, R. (Reinoud) 2033 7 4 2131 0.89 1
Koster, L.D. (Leon) 2295 1 0 1955 -0.41 1
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2237 9 6 2267 0.32 5
Huibers, P. (Peter) 2027 7 3 2015 -0.11 -1
Vermeer, W. (Walter) 1817 1 0 1598 -0.26 1
Coenen, E.A.J. (Eduard) 2090 8 3.5 2092 0.06 -6
Pluymert, P.W. (Piet) 1975 1 0 1538 -0.55 -1
Huijzer, J. (Joop) 1979 1 0 1556 -0.53 1
Vosselman, J.M. (Jan) 2046 8 3 1938 -1.09 -2
Veerman, J.A.C. (Jan) 2112 1 0.5 2081 -0.04 1
Westenberg, H. (Han) 2143 9 4.5 2115 -0.34 1
Sutmuller, J.M. (Jos) 2123 9 3.5 2012 -1.28 -1
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2102 8 5 2223 1.22 -8
Trimp, R. (Roel) 2005 8 2 1853 -1.45 0
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1965 8 2 1859 -1.1 0
Tolhuizen, L. (Ludo) 2073 7 4.5 2052 -0.17 -3
Timmermans, A.L. (Adri) 1847 2 1 2066 0.56 0
Koppelaar, V.A. (Victor) 1885 1 0 1698 -0.23 -1
Dulk, A.J. (Ton) 1954 6 2.5 1968 0.11 0
Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2159 8 4.5 2126 -0.39 -4
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2355 8 4 2233 -1.29 0
Versloot, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1919 2 1.5 2071 0.37 0
Eerens, P. (Pim) 2016 3 2 1999 -0.09 3
Janssen, G. (Ger) 2207 7 3.5 2190 -0.18 3
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2077 9 3.5 2042 -0.36 -1
Krul, R.V. (Rene) 2172 8 4.5 2145 -0.26 0
Utama, I. (Ivan) 2125 9 4.5 2157 0.35 1
Konings, F.P.A. (Frans) 2202 2 0 1979 -0.53 -2
Boog, B.G.J. (Ben) 2108 7 4 2131 0.17 3
Hoornstra, H. (Hans) 2058 6 1 1827 -1.7 0
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 7 4 2059 1.34 -3
Jansen, G.A. (Guido) 2170 8 4.5 2210 0.43 0
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2078 9 4.5 2025 -0.62 1
Luijpen, M.J. (Michiel) 1941 5 1 1800 -0.82 1
Lankveld van, W.L.M. (Wil) 1956 9 4 2037 0.95 3
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2107 9 3 2002 -1.22 -1
Verkooijen, F.J.A. (Frank) 2056 4 1.5 1977 -0.38 -2
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2035 8 6 2192 1.54 -4
Oevelen van, P. (Peter) 1936 1 0 1510 -0.54 -1
Surewaard, W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2024 9 2 1914 -1.19 3
Dongen van, C. (Cor) 2314 3 2 2247 -0.16 1
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2229 7 5 2329 0.82 5
Rietveld, L. (Leo) 1899 8 2.5 1966 0.52 6
Smits, M. (Mark) 2103 6 2 1983 -0.92 2
Schuermans, R. (Robert) 2113 7 1.5 1892 -1.94 -3
Claassen, D. (Diederik) 1772 1 0 1758 -0.1 1
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2300 5 3.5 2339 0.24 1
Jong-Muhren de, B. (Bianca) 2261 7 4 2181 -0.73 -3
Oomens, M.H.L. (Matthias) 2177 9 6 2310 1.49 3
Aben, P. (Paul) 1938 9 4 1976 0.53 5
Lui, K.C. (Ka Chun) 2093 8 3.5 2110 0.24 -2
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2005 9 3 1894 -1.27 -1
Weij van der, H. (Rik) 1832 1 0 1450 -0.47 -1
Ammerlaan, R. (Richard) 2123 8 4.5 2211 0.88 0
Jaquet, R.W. (Reinier) 1891 1 0.5 2016 0.17 -1
Heltzel, J. (Joost) 2244 9 4.5 2167 -0.9 5
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1996 8 5.5 2176 1.84 0
Paulis, W.D. (Winifred) 1918 4 0 1587 -1.62 -2
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2053 7 3 2016 -0.31 -1
Put van de, J.W.P. (Jeroen) 2050 1 0.5 2121 0.1 -1
Werkhoven, M.C.M. (Maarten) 1706 2 1 1994 0.66 2
Herrewijn, T.P. (Thomas) 1740 2 1 2097 0.77 -2
Burg, B. (Brent) 2121 8 5 2164 0.38 -6
Colijn, S. (Stefan) 2325 9 5.5 2259 -0.73 -5
Keeken van, R. (Roland) 1996 9 5.5 2159 1.9 1
Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2098 4 3 2174 0.35 2
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2175 7 4.5 2265 0.77 1
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2078 9 4.5 2126 0.58 -1
Haast, A.M.M. (Anne) 2310 8 4.5 2163 -1.38 1
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2203 8 4.5 2227 0.21 0
Hennekes, J. (Jacques) 2096 7 3.5 2081 -0.13 1
Timmermans, M.A. (Mark) 2371 9 6.5 2379 0.07 -1
Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1852 6 2 1878 0.23 -4
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick) 2113 8 5.5 2168 0.59 2
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2150 6 4.5 2263 0.84 0
Mitran, A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2070 5 2.5 2126 0.39 3
Klapwijk, K.B. (Bram) 2184 8 3.5 2086 -1.04 2
Doolaard, F.P. (Floris) 1910 7 4 2083 1.58 1
Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 3 1.5 1952 0.39 1
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 9 6.5 2315 2.3 9
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 9 5.5 2254 1.66 -9
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 5 1 1871 -0.01 1
Bogers, J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 8 2.5 1926 -0.31 0
Brinke ten, J. (Jan) 1822 1 0 1702 -0.17 -1
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1835 1 0 1596 -0.28 -1
Colijn, E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1977 1 1 2240 0.31 1
Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel) 1768 1 0 1616 -0.19 -1
Du Pont, D. (David) 2102 4 3 2113 0.03 0
Daamen, R. (Roland) 2003 1 0 1596 -0.51 1
IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2122 7 4 2189 0.6 -1
Lange de, J. (Job) 2221 9 6 2283 0.61 9
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098 9 5 2130 0.35 1
Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2294 7 6 2420 1.12 1
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2246 9 5.5 2218 -0.34 3
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1778 1 1 2405 0.79 -1
Apon, H. (Iwahn) 1925 9 4 2006 0.93 1
Pechenizkiy, M. (Mykola) 2032 4 1 1883 -0.71 0
Rebers, E.H. (Eugene) 2170 2 0 1913 -0.61 0
Morren, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1777 1 0 1519 -0.31 -1
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze) 2083 7 4.5 2167 0.71 5
Zimmermann, L. (Luc) 2176 1 0 1743 -0.55 1
Laarhoven, T.M.M. (Thijs) 2319 3 2.5 2493 0.62 1
Miesen, F. (Fabian) 2228 9 5.5 2265 0.36 -5
Vaassen, J.M. (Jack) 1999 1 0 1514 -0.62 -1
Simenon, S. (Stefan) 2061 6 3 2091 0.25 6
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob) 2238 7 5.5 2343 0.98 3
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2081 8 3.5 1983 -0.94 0
Simenon, J. (Jozef) 2219 8 6 2323 0.97 -8
Spronkmans, S. (Stefan) 2074 7 3 1971 -0.94 -7
Lenaerts, L. (Lennert) 2387 9 7 2414 0.24 2
Mon de, G. (Gino) 1903 7 5 2193 2.58 5
Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2077 1 0.5 1899 -0.24 -1
Meijer, D.N. (Dolf) 2223 5 1.5 1988 -1.5 1
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158 9 6 2284 1.51 -1