Meesterklasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. VAS C1152643233443
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie C11321.503.52.523.52.53.54
3. STB C1112110.53.532344
4. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C11019.51.50.52.52.541.534
5. Leiderdorp C11019.521.521.52.5334
6. Voorschoten C110191212.53.53.523.5
7. KC Chesscool C110170.520.52.5232.54
8. Minerva C1919.51.51.521.533.533.5
9. Botwinnik C19181.520.50.53433.5
10. Klim-Op C191811.512.52343
11. Landau Axel C1917.50223.51234
12. VAS C28160.502.512244
13. Talententeam SBO C1815.5102231.524
14. Caissa-Eenhoorn C1815.501.50.52323.53
15. Ten Boer C171601114324
16. MSV C1715.52.511.51123.53
17. Klim-Op C2715.51101242.54
18. Purmerend C171400130244
19. Almere C1613.500.510.5223.54
20. RSR Ivoren Toren C161200113034
21. VAS C351210.52.500.51.524
22. Spijkenisse C141110.50110.534
23. De Stelling C141000220114
24. Vrij0000000000

Teams

Team MP BP
VAS C1 15 26
Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 13 21.5
STB C1 11 21
Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 10 19.5
Leiderdorp C1 10 19.5
Voorschoten C1 10 19
KC Chesscool C1 10 17
Minerva C1 9 19.5
Botwinnik C1 9 18
Klim-Op C1 9 18
Landau Axel C1 9 17.5
VAS C2 8 16
Talententeam SBO C1 8 15.5
Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 8 15.5
Ten Boer C1 7 16
MSV C1 7 15.5
Klim-Op C2 7 15.5
Purmerend C1 7 14
Almere C1 6 13.5
RSR Ivoren Toren C1 6 12
VAS C3 5 12
Spijkenisse C1 4 11
De Stelling C1 4 10
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-09-2018
Ronde 2 01-09-2018
Ronde 3 29-09-2018
Ronde 4 29-09-2018
Ronde 5 10-11-2018
Ronde 6 10-11-2018
Ronde 7 01-12-2018
Ronde 8 01-12-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 8 4.5 1629 -1.39 0
Snel, K.A. (Kasper) 953 6 4 1741 1.5 2
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1413 6 4 1368 -0.58 -3
Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1629 4 1 1140 -1.92 4
Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1098 8 3 1215 2.49 2
Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1816 2 2 2008 0.54 0
Tiggelaar, J. (Joas) 1484 2 2 0 0 0
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 2 2 1497 0.15 0
Voert ter, J. (Jack) 799 4 2 595 0.5 1
Tjin a Lien, J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1691 8 6.5 1876 1.91 0
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1397 8 4.5 1467 1 0
Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 825 2 1 0 -0.98 0
Visser, B.T. (Barto) 1434 6 4 1529 0.68 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1774 8 5.5 1826 0.45 0
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1789 6 5 1814 0.89 0
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418 2 1 1477 0.04 0
Neisingh, N.C.H. (Nils) 1733 6 4 1619 -0.46 -2
Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2041 6 5.5 1954 0.14 0
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1767 8 7 1721 0.11 0
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 6 2 1422 -2.03 2
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 8 5 1609 -0.16 -4
Lindenaar, M. (Masha) 1359 7 1 1254 -1.39 -1
Patwardhan, S. (Suvan) 1292 8 3 1323 -1.07 1
Roebers, E. (Eline) 1962 8 7 1857 0.09 0
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1454 8 6 1532 4 1
Duijn, T. (Tristan) 929 2 0 803 0 0
Hatzmann, M. (Mirthe) 1549 8 5 1598 -0.37 0
Snippe, J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 4 3 1770 -0.76 -1
Bartels, V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 6 4 1362 -1.33 0
Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567 8 3.5 1478 -1.04 0
Duson, S. (Stella) 985 4 3 1014 -0.05 -3
Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1604 8 3.5 1612 -0.15 0
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1406 8 3.5 1361 -1.31 0
Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1738 8 5 1736 0.49 0
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1436 6 3.5 1471 -0.11 0
Borren van, M.A. (Matthijs) 1404 8 3 1381 -0.21 0
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1766 8 6 1750 1.3 0
Sannen, S.L. (Stijn) 1308 8 4.5 1447 1.54 0
Chen, Y. (Yisha) 933 4 1.5 988 0.5 1
Roepers, W. (Willard) 1356 8 3 1247 -2.83 -4
Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 2 1.5 1808 -0.08 0
Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1376 5 1 1238 -0.91 1
Huang, Q. (Qian) 1433 2 1 1321 -0.17 0
Janse, C. (Circe) 1550 2 0 1135 -1.01 0
Lu, L. (Liqin) 1571 8 5 1748 1.96 0
Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 882 8 2.5 1049 0.02 -1
Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 838 8 2 896 -0.69 1
Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1610 8 5.5 1577 4.5 1
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 8 4 1405 -0.52 -1
Tsehaye, L. (Lamik) 751 4 0.5 1105 0.5 0
Baselmans, D.W.I. (Daan) 1667 1 1 1651 0.12 -1
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644 8 6 1704 0.75 0
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 6 4.5 1718 0.88 0
Berghuis, R. (Rowin) 1024 6 3 1149 0.17 1
Verweij, A.C. (Aranka) 905 6 1.5 1208 0.5 2
Dam, P.L. (Pjotr) 1090 6 2.5 1398 0.95 0
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268 2 0 954 -0.7 -2
Chen, V. (Vivienne) 1270 7 3.5 1407 -0.29 1
Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606 2 2 1803 0.24 0
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1590 8 6.5 1618 0.24 1
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1122 6 3 997 -2.14 -1
Dgebuadze, M. (Marie) 1583 4 3 1797 1.13 0
Molin, C. (Charles) 1710 8 5.5 1527 -1.39 0
Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 1046 8 6 1518 4.5 0
Raats, J. (Joppe) 1618 8 4 1703 0.97 0
Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 2 2 0 1 -1
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647 8 4 1448 -1.6 -4
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1425 8 2 1055 -3.69 -4
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539 8 5.5 1531 0.04 4
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1427 8 5 1490 0.79 0
Geld van der, J.A. (Jona) 901 6 1 962 0.5 -2
Geld van der, S.L. (Silas) 805 7 2 975 0.5 3
Greven, J. (Joël) 675 6 5 941 2.5 1
Reuver, Y. (Yrsa) 766 6 2 1222 -0.5 0
Labruyère, E. (Edmond) 1001 5 2 912 -0.43 -3
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1085 2 2 0 1 0
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421 2 1 1568 0.35 0
Morote, L. (Luna) 1547 4 1 1311 -1.24 0
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580 2 2 1800 0.53 0
Peters, S. (Sofie) 624 6 1 0 -2 0
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1358 8 4 1368 -0.45 0
Andringa, I.T. (Ivo) 1419 4 2 899 -1.28 -1
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 986 6 1.5 1122 0 -2
Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 539 6 4 1332 2 0
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1526 8 4.5 1477 -0.18 0
Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 1002 8 1 1090 0 -3
Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160 2 1 1383 -0.03 2
Dam, K.Q. (Karsten) 731 4 0.5 1115 -1 0
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1332 8 5 1326 0.11 0
Berendsen, T.A. (Thomas) 752 2 0 0 -1 0
Albers, S. (Saša) 1694 8 4.5 1664 0.03 0
Sauchelli, D. (Daniel) 794 6 4 1119 1.5 -1
Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 753 2 1 0 0 -1
Groen, J. (Jari) 1500 2 2 1760 0.81 0
Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539 2 0.5 1463 -0.27 0
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1574 6 4.5 1632 0.57 2
Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1524 8 4 1511 -0.18 0
Rodenburg, R.A. (Ruben) 602 6 2 1276 0.5 -1
Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1526 8 4 1269 -1.49 0
Snijders, I. (Istar) 348 4 2 995 0.5 0
Schols, T.R.F. (Thijs) 775 4 1 1110 0 0
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1436 8 4 1207 -1.07 0
Ortgiess, J. (Jens) 1037 1 0 0 -1 1
Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1433 2 1 1000 0.5 0
Wibowo, K. (Kevin) 1415 4 3 1455 0.31 0
Anrooij van, L. (Lizzy) 1042 7 3 1200 0.5 -3
Damen, F. (Faya) 811 2 1 1224 0.5 1
Wibowo, R. (Ruben) 1387 2 2 1761 0.58 0
Brands, J. (Joris) 933 2 1 1377 0.5 0
Snijders, E.A. (Elianne) 294 2 1 966 0.5 -1
Hasrat, A. (Aman) 839 7 2.5 734 0.49 4
Brouwer, M. (Mason) 1118 4 3 1803 1.5 4
Oskam, J. (Julian) 954 4 2 851 0.5 2
Emans, T. (Tobias) 407 2 0 923 -0.5 0
Worp van der, J. (Jesse) 1557 8 4.5 1459 -0.87 0
Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1432 8 2.5 1336 -1.11 0
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1784 4 3.5 1805 0.64 2
Maris, E. (Evi) 1504 8 4 1400 -1.51 1
Voorbergen, M. (Milan) 966 6 4 1390 3 -1
Dam van, K. (Kars) 1182 3 2 1395 -0.78 0
Maris, L. (Lauri) 1450 7 5.5 1523 0.69 0
Binnendijk, I. (Iva) 620 6 1 1035 -0.5 0
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1389 4 2.5 1239 -0.42 1
Karlioglu, B. (Boran) 1220 2 2 1785 0.76 0
Snel , K.A. (Kasper) 0 2 1 1080 0.99 -2
Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1405 2 1 1406 0 2
Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1773 2 0.5 1509 -0.67 2
Berghuis , R. (Rowin) 1019 2 0 1120 -0.15 0
Greven , J. (Joël) 0 2 1 903 0.5 0
Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 2 0 926 0 0
Sauchelli , D. (Daniel) 0 2 1 0 0 0
Klein , L.F.A. (Lucas) 1515 2 0.5 1290 -0.54 -2
Born, L.E.A. (Leonard) 529 2 1 0 0 -1
Gelten, E. (Evan) 687 2 0 1079 0 2
Maes, B. (Bas) 642 2 0 0 -1 0
Pols, L. (Lennart) 1522 2 1 1398 -0.21 0
Pols, C. (Cornelis) 790 3 1 549 0 0
Verboven, W. (Wout) 1737 2 2 2155 0.58 0
Zaan van der, B.M. (Bart) 707 2 0 0 -1 0