Teams

Team MP BP
STB A1 15 24.5
Talententeam JSN A1 12 18.5
Sliedrecht A1 11 17
Almere A1 10 18.5
Talententeam SBO A1 9 17.5
KC Chesscool A1 8 19
Landau A1 8 16
Leiderdorp A1 8 15
Klim Op A1 7 19
Promotie A1 7 17.5
KC Chesscool A2 7 16.5
ASV A1 6 14.5
Spijkenisse A1 4 10.5
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-09-2018
Ronde 2 01-09-2018
Ronde 3 29-09-2018
Ronde 4 29-09-2018
Ronde 5 10-11-2018
Ronde 6 10-11-2018
Ronde 7 01-12-2018
Ronde 8 01-12-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2269 7 6.5 2368 1.14 -1
Heskes , J.M. (Johan) 1612 8 4 1553 -0.28 1
Jong de, C.W.E. (Eliza) 1628 2 1 1616 -0.05 0
Hematyar , F.M. (Fardin) 1707 6 2.5 1667 -0.23 -1
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1933 8 4.5 1978 0.48 1
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1709 8 5.5 1736 0.01 1
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1806 8 4.5 1895 0.69 1
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1776 8 4.5 1802 0.22 -1
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1893 8 3 1872 -0.26 -1
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1736 4 0.5 1707 -0.32 2
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2086 3 2 1932 -0.17 -1
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2069 3 2.5 2351 1.05 -1
Witmans , W.J.T. (Wisse) 1600 7 0 1418 -1.79 -1
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1692 7 4.5 1786 1.05 2
Gijsen , W. (William) 2027 8 4 1953 -0.86 0
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2140 6 4 2156 0.21 -4
Uddin , A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1959 6 2.5 2023 0.4 0
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1692 6 4 1917 1.81 0
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1828 6 4 1935 0.7 0
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2197 6 3.5 1962 -1.38 2
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2088 4 2.5 2142 -0.25 0
Omota , V. (Vlad) 1886 7 2.5 1699 -1.35 1
Honkoop , M. (Mark) 1729 7 5.5 1886 1.63 -1
Honkoop , G. (Gilian) 2033 7 3 1933 -0.8 1
Snippe , J.R. (Jonathan) 1566 4 1 1181 -1.46 0
Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1600 2 0 1215 -0.92 0
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2061 6 4 2181 0.88 -1
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1894 8 4 1930 0.24 3
Mes , E. (Emily) 1551 4 1 1504 -0.45 -2
Schädler , L. (Lucas) 1600 8 3.5 1718 0.89 3
Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1762 6 2.5 1687 -0.46 -3
Kanbier , M.B.C. (Max) 1918 8 5 1986 1.12 1
Albertus , B. (Bram) 1851 4 2 1913 0.32 0
Ham van, T. (Torsten) 1467 2 0.5 1380 -0.21 0
Kanbier , D.B.C. (Djezzmonde) 0 2 1 1166 0.5 -1
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1854 8 3.5 1852 -0.19 0
Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1581 8 3 1566 0.38 1
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1831 8 4 1708 -1.01 0
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2221 8 5.5 2227 -0.13 0
Nguyen , K. (Kevin) 2168 4 1.5 1829 -1.4 0
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 2 2 1888 0.24 0
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2084 8 7 2139 1.34 1
Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1874 8 1.5 1634 -2.11 -1
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2138 8 4.5 2086 -0.43 -1
Ghebreab , E. (Elnathan) 1886 8 3 1601 -2.37 -1
Kerkmeester , C.S. (Cedric) 1457 2 1 1258 -0.24 1
Maes , Z. (Zayd) 1387 2 1 1578 0.5 0
Paays , D. (Dominggus) 1646 6 2 1614 -0.3 1
Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1626 8 3 1580 -0.45 -1
Dubbeldam , L. (Lydia) 1701 6 2.5 1645 -0.48 1
Tiggelman , L. (Laura) 1600 6 3 1504 -0.61 -1
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 2305 7 6 2134 0.79 1
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2118 7 5.5 2056 -0.2 -1
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2312 2 0.5 1800 -1.2 0
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2203 4 3 2168 0.28 0
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1934 6 4 1937 -0.26 0
Nguyen , D. (Duy) 0 2 0 1246 0 0
Leyssens , B. (Bas) 1658 5 3 1724 0.42 1
Koning , F.M. (Femke) 1604 5 1 1617 -0.02 1
Bosma , J. (Jan) 1911 6 5 2263 2.71 0
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2163 6 2.5 2058 -0.25 0
Emans , J.J. (Job) 2002 8 4 1886 -0.49 0
Noordenbos , D. (Daan) 1950 6 4.5 2080 1.84 0
Broersma , S. (Sven) 1687 2 0 1527 -0.54 0
Elgersma , O.J. (Onno) 2129 8 5 2070 -0.84 4
Kroon , G. (Gerbrich) 1542 5 4 1990 2.17 0
Adema , M. (Marrit) 1637 2 1.5 1821 0.44 0
Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1893 8 5 1894 1.01 -1
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1982 7 4.5 1854 -0.66 -5
Bohlsen , L. (Linus) 2034 2 1 2027 -0.01 0
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1746 4 2.5 1737 0.35 0