Promotieklasse Midden-West

KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2017-2018
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 KC Chesscool A2 13 19.5 3 2 3.5 2.5 3 3 2.5
2 Promotie A1 12 20.5 1 3 4 2.5 3.5 3.5 3
3 Charlois/Europoort A1 10 21 2 1 4 2 4 4 4
4 SV Spijkenisse A1 8 11 0.5 0 0 2.5 3 2.5 2.5
5 Vegtlust A1 7 16.5 1.5 1.5 2 1.5 3.5 3.5 3
6 Moira-Domtoren A1 3 6.5 0 0.5 0 1 0.5 2.5 2
7 SV Spijkenisse A2 2 7.5 1 0.5 0 1.5 0.5 1.5 2.5
8 RSR Ivoren Toren A1 1 8.5 1.5 1 0 1.5 1 2 1.5

Teams

Team MP BP
KC Chesscool A2 13 19.5
Promotie A1 12 20.5
Charlois/Europoort A1 10 21
SV Spijkenisse A1 8 11
Vegtlust A1 7 16.5
Moira-Domtoren A1 3 6.5
SV Spijkenisse A2 2 7.5
RSR Ivoren Toren A1 1 8.5

Rondes

Ronde Datum
1 09-09-2017
2 30-09-2017
3 30-09-2017
4 11-11-2017
5 11-11-2017
6 09-12-2017
7 09-12-2017

Spelersoverzicht

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR W-We
1 Hoeneveld , M. (Maarten) 1885 2 2 0 2 1752 0.0444578
2 Heskes , J.M. (Johan) 1478 4 2 1 2.5 1327 -0.381999
3 Besouw van, R. (Ruurd) 1411 1 1 0 1 1609 0.238158
4 Bijvank , E. (Evelyn) 1209 5 0 1 0.5 1243 -1.05931
5 Hoogervorst , B.M. (Bart) 1362 2 0 1 0.5 1170 -0.478454
6 Blommestein , C.M. (Maarten) 1378 5 1 1 1.5 1321 -0.479179
7 Siero , L.A.M. (Lucas) 1402 5 4 1 4.5 1811 1.57328
8 Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1464 7 1 2 2 1363 -1.07294
9 Prins , W.H.P. (Wayan) 1385 7 4 2 5 1436 -0.210874
10 Knaap van der, N.D. (Niels) 1239 5 3 1 3.5 1312 0.294295
11 Muller , T. (Tim) 0 6 2 1 2.5 1121 1.49713
12 Spiering , M. (Matthé) 0 3 0 0 0 1032 -0.000888658
13 Omota , V. (Vlad) 1951 9 8 1 8.5 1829 0.364037
14 Honkoop , M. (Mark) 1597 7 4 3 5.5 1578 -0.102424
15 Honkoop , G. (Gilian) 1849 2 2 0 2 1769 0.178439
16 Hatzmann , M. (Mirthe) 1384 3 2 0 2 1409 0.0695066
17 Kaiser , J. (Jakob) 1819 1 1 0 1 2088 0.319929
18 Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1477 7 4 2 5 1613 0.379885
19 Kanbier , M.B.C. (Max) 1839 7 5 1 5.5 1739 -0.120608
20 Geene , J.L.H. (Joris) 1841 5 4 1 4.5 1876 0.45557
21 Jaspers , D. (Danielle) 0 2 2 0 2 0 1
22 Kanbier , G. (Guy) 1404 5 2 3 3.5 1532 0.12809
23 Haaren van, Y.J. (Yestin) 1455 3 2 1 2.5 1622 0.723194
24 Dongen van, S.W.A. (Sam) 1688 1 0 0 0 1419 -0.319929
25 Ham van, T. (Torsten) 1431 5 4 0 4 1587 0.581261
26 Ayala , L. (Leonardo) 1534 1 0 0 0 1441 -0.145887
27 Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1442 7 1 2 2 1441 -0.894408
28 Bisschop , M. (Mart) 0 4 0 0 0 1244 -1.00033
29 Kuik van, L.H.G. (Luka) 0 7 2 0 2 1067 -0.000995839
30 Maes , Z. (Zayd) 0 7 0 4 2 1349 1.99778
31 Huang , Q. (Qian) 1229 7 3 0 3 1184 -0.665345
32 Wildemans , L. (Lambert) 1633 7 5 2 6 1622 -0.0629163
33 Janse , C. (Circe) 1497 1 0 0 0 1233 -0.3137
34 Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1371 6 2 1 2.5 1422 -0.303213
35 Bahadoer , M. (Meri) 1355 7 4 2 5 1359 -0.0133061
36 Wildemans , J. (Jurian) 1558 7 4 0 4 1361 -1.22061
37 Boonstra van Velzen , K.L. (Kalle) 0 5 0 0 0 996 -0.503469
38 Tiemens , T.A. (Tygo) 1352 7 3 1 3.5 1388 -0.52223
39 Potapov , N.G.A. (Aristarch) 0 4 0 1 0.5 1000 0.497393
40 Keetelaar , D. (Denny) 1049 5 3 0 3 1223 0.528484
41 Geld van der, J.A. (Jona) 0 4 1 1 1.5 1216 0.999308
42 Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon) 1796 2 1 1 1.5 1852 0.19042
43 Romijn , T. (Tijmen) 0 7 2 0 2 964 0.498244
44 Raamsdonk van, T. (Twan) 0 2 0 0 0 1197 -0.500102
45 Verwer , O. (Oscar) 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
46 Hekker , E.Y.E. (Enrique) 0 3 2 0 2 0 0.5
47 Jakhari , A.S.S. (Ansh) 1179 7 2 1 2.5 1160 -0.519078
48 Ortgiess , J. (Jens) 0 2 0 0 0 979 -0.000722075
49 Heskes , E.T. (Ebba) 1246 2 2 0 2 1755 0.652679
50 Tjong tjin Joe , W. (Wesley) 0 1 0 0 0 0 -0.5
51 Ghebreab , E. (Elnathan) 1724 1 0 1 0.5 1597 -0.17504
52 Tian , T. (Tim) 1465 1 1 0 1 1877 0.517263