Promotieklasse Noord-Oost

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Almere A11118.53.5033.522.54
2. Talententeam JSN A110190.53.51.53.5334
3. Haren A181740.531.5413
4. BSG A181412.512.5223
5. Talententeam JSN A27140.50.52.51.5432
6. Minerva A1611.52102042.5
7. Hoogland A1410.51.5132102
8. Talententeam JSN A327.5001121.52

Teams

Team MP BP
Almere A1 11 18.5
Talententeam JSN A1 10 19
Haren A1 8 17
BSG A1 8 14
Talententeam JSN A2 7 14
Minerva A1 6 11.5
Hoogland A1 4 10.5
Talententeam JSN A3 2 7.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
1 09-09-2017
2 30-09-2017
3 30-09-2017
4 11-11-2017
5 11-11-2017
6 09-12-2017
7 09-12-2017

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Koning , F.M. (Femke) 1595 7 3.5 1370 -1.38 1
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1835 3 3 1668 0.31 1
Algra , A.M. (Abe) 1485 1 0 1764 -0.02 -1
Eelsingh , J. (Janko) 1302 3 1 1250 -0.43 1
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2170 7 6 1995 -0.3 1
Kroon , G. (Gerbrich) 1576 7 4.5 1415 -0.23 -1
Nawijn , T.D. (Thijmen) 1568 7 2 1674 0.49 -1
Spanjer , J.M. (Joris) 1657 7 4.5 1577 -0.1 -3
Bredek , T.M. (Tim) 1290 7 4 1221 0.42 -3
Hofstra , T.W. (Tijmen) 1744 6 2 1526 -0.87 -1
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881 7 4.5 1776 -0.51 3
Belt van den, M. (Martijn) 1651 2 0 1499 -0.57 2
Berghuis , T. (Thomas) 1466 5 2.5 1368 -0.47 1
Merkon , O. (Oseb) 1960 4 3 1946 0.47 1
Kanger , T. (Thomas) 1600 4 2 1532 -0.32 -2
Lansink , J.B. (Jelmer) 1332 3 2 1306 -0.06 -1
Berkelmans , T. (Tom) 1563 5 2 1753 0.98 1
Scheltema , T.M. (Thom) 1167 5 2 1276 0.47 -1
Kuijper , D. (Daniel) 1717 7 4.5 1699 0.63 -1
Grutter , T.J. (Tim) 1968 7 5 1966 0.12 -2
Baartmans , D. (Daan) 1182 2 0.5 1173 -0.99 0
Pel , P.K. (Pieter) 1403 7 4.5 1497 0.8 1
Konig , I.A. (Ignace) 1077 5 0.5 1217 0.1 -1
Bakker , J. (Jorg) 1149 7 1 1059 -1.78 -1
Hadida , J.J.M. (Joost) 1450 5 1.5 1492 0.47 1
Geurts , S. (Sander) 0 2 1 1241 1 0
Emans , J.J. (Job) 1988 6 3.5 1852 -0.32 -2
Kroon , I. (Ivo) 1628 6 5.5 1707 0.94 -2
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1699 6 4.5 1781 1.45 2
Roo de, J. (Julia) 1316 3 2 1290 0.09 1
Noordenbos , D. (Daan) 1975 7 5 1643 -1 -1
Buzogany , S. (Szabolcs) 1459 2 2 1680 0.71 2
Siebring , B.R. (Bart) 1259 7 4 1241 0.55 3
Hoppen , O. (Oscar) 1301 5 0.5 1178 -0.89 1
Torensma , C. (Christian) 1703 5 3.5 1453 -0.37 0
Bruins , R. (Robin) 1167 7 2.5 1362 0.95 -1
Hofstra , R.T. (Remmelt) 1048 2 1 1171 0.19 0
Hofstra , T.E. (Tetske) 879 2 0 771 -0.36 0
Gibcus , R.S. (Robin) 1173 7 1.5 1165 -0.46 1
Broersma , S. (Sven) 1682 7 5 1572 -0.58 0
Steenstra , J.P.T. (Jelmer) 1310 2 0.5 1072 -0.59 0
Albadeen , J. (Johnny) 1470 2 2 1566 1.5 1
Nies , L.W. (Levi) 1443 2 2 1633 0.47 0