Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. WSG Winterswijk1443.53.54.53.554.5565.56
2. Spassky's14404.53.564.534.54.54.55
3. Staunton1340.53.54.5455.52.54.556
4. Schaakwoude1239.54.5242.56455.56
5. DSG Pallas114033.535.54654.55.5
6. SG Max Euwe 211393.552.52474.55.55
7. ZSG933.533.55.5421554.5
8. HSP/Veendam43523.53.5333.536.57
9. Philidor 1847 3226.52.53.532.53.52.531.54.5
10. Qonnected Hardenberg 2022.523222.533.513.5

Teams

Team MP BP
WSG Winterswijk 14 43.5
Spassky's 14 40
Staunton 13 40.5
Schaakwoude 12 39.5
DSG Pallas 11 40
SG Max Euwe 2 11 39
ZSG 9 33.5
HSP/Veendam 4 35
Philidor 1847 3 2 26.5
Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 22.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-09-2017
Ronde 2 07-10-2017
Ronde 3 04-11-2017
Ronde 4 25-11-2017
Ronde 5 16-12-2017
Ronde 6 03-02-2018
Ronde 7 10-03-2018
Ronde 8 07-04-2018
Ronde 9 21-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2169 5 4 2214 0.61 3
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1738 3 0.5 1578 -0.69 -3
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2017 8 3.5 1872 -1.38 0
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1834 2 1 1754 -0.21 -2
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1702 3 0 1398 -1.39 3
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1911 9 3.5 1917 0.18 -1
Mulder , P.W. (Piet) 1844 7 5 1926 0.39 -1
Schriemer , O. (Oene) 2045 8 2.5 1861 -1.14 0
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1851 9 6 2040 2.01 -5
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1950 6 1 1675 -1.84 0
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2055 8 5 2058 -0.09 0
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 2015 8 4 1976 -0.38 -2
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1959 8 4.5 1934 -0.28 0
Reinders , J. (Joan) 1861 8 2.5 1880 -0.62 4
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 1945 8 4.5 1994 -0.14 4
Cliteur , O.P. (Olaf) 1844 2 0.5 1626 -0.66 2
Smit , G. (Gorrit) 1587 1 1 2278 0.86 -1
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1957 9 6.5 2168 1.95 5
Riksten , J.T. (John) 2055 7 4.5 2066 -0.04 2
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1865 9 5.5 1971 0.62 1
Krosenbrink , M. (Marcel) 1772 1 0 1747 -0.21 1
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1823 9 4.5 1898 1.2 3
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1611 1 0 1604 -0.08 -1
Yska , R.J. (Rolf) 1769 4 2 1826 0.38 -2
Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1800 8 3 1688 -0.89 0
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1965 9 5.5 1993 0.67 0
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1757 7 3 1812 0.57 3
Koster , A.J. (Dries) 2011 5 2.5 2033 0.22 5
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2166 9 5 2070 -0.91 -1
Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1939 7 2.5 1859 -0.68 1
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2037 8 5.5 2062 0.07 0
Reintke , E. (Erwin) 1712 1 0 1671 -0.13 -1
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1901 8 5.5 2068 1.31 0
Kuik , J. (Han) 1766 5 1.5 1748 -0.07 -1
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2131 9 5.5 2073 -0.59 -1
Pelt van, E. (Erwin) 1913 8 6.5 2073 1.21 0
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós) 1939 7 4 1991 0.42 -3
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1941 6 4 2197 1.89 2
Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1896 9 4 1883 0.01 -1
Lenstra , W.J. (Wiebe) 2045 1 0.5 1750 -0.35 -1
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 1993 9 5.5 1969 -0.28 1
Hummel , J. (Joop) 2019 6 3 1995 -0.2 -2
Spanjers , E. (Edgar) 1739 3 0 1612 -0.51 1
Zon van, E.A.T. (Edwin) 1919 1 0 1636 -0.34 -1
Kruisinga , B. (Bram) 1792 1 0 1517 -0.34 1
Webbink , J. (Jan) 1909 4 1.5 1758 -0.71 2
Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris) 2124 9 5.5 2110 -0.1 -1
Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1875 8 2.5 1810 -0.31 0
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1881 9 3.5 1760 -1.14 3
Paalman , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2161 3 1.5 2109 -0.22 1
Hage , I.M. (Martijn) 1897 1 1 2404 0.63 -1
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1869 8 3.5 1843 -0.69 -1
Jongsma , W.J. (Wolter) 1478 1 0 1388 -0.11 -1
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2083 8 4.5 2023 -0.6 -6
Scharft , J. (Johan) 1961 7 3.5 1986 0.14 -3
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward) 1652 1 0 1636 -0.09 1
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2042 7 4.5 2145 0.87 1
Bolhuis , P.A. (Piet) 1856 1 0 1164 -0.86 1
Jerphanion , L.B.F. (Lucien) 1806 1 0 1393 -0.49 -1
Geeraets , V. (Vincent) 1994 7 2 1806 -1.49 1
Lemstra , B. (Bart) 1999 9 2.5 1879 -1.25 1
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1826 8 5 1955 1.09 0
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1922 9 5 2008 0.44 1
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1939 8 4.5 1994 0.8 2
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1984 9 5 2028 0.91 -1
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan) 2004 6 2.5 1938 -0.58 0
Jelic , B. (Bruno) 2026 3 1 1904 -0.6 1
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1702 1 0 1544 -0.2 1
Sprik , S. (Sander) 1799 1 0.5 1880 0.07 -1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1604 3 0.5 1722 0.22 -3
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1951 1 0 1631 -0.42 -1
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1762 9 3 1784 0.09 -1
Benninga , M. (Mark) 1713 1 0 1539 -0.19 1
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1891 7 3.5 1948 0.26 -1
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2051 9 6 2016 -0.52 1
Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2136 9 7 2248 1.37 1
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1964 8 5 2098 1.46 0
Rauw , G.J. (Gert Jan) 2112 5 2 1986 -0.8 -3
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2120 9 6 2133 0.7 3
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1897 7 2.5 1765 -1.3 -1
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1736 1 0.5 1816 0.13 -1
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1989 8 4.5 1785 -1.49 2
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 8 2.5 1758 0.69 0
Hesselink , R.J.A. (Rutger) 1797 1 1 1965 0.22 -1
Dellair , A.M. (Abdul) 1968 1 0.5 1674 -0.35 -1
Boer de, R. (Rein) 1988 9 5 2019 -0.14 1
Straten van, K. (Kees) 1487 2 0.5 1857 0.4 2
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1873 8 6 2184 1.82 1
Broersma , H. (Henk) 1861 8 5 1932 0.65 -2
Meer van der, R. (Rob) 1816 6 3 1811 -0.03 2
Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1862 9 6 1941 0.97 1
Bon van, M.J. (Jeppe) 1262 1 0 1577 -0.03 -1
Ploeger , P. (Pieter) 1595 1 0 1471 -0.16 -1
Maanen van, L. (Leo) 1627 1 0 1636 -0.05 -1
Postma , J. (Jan) 1974 4 1 1817 -0.8 -4
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2163 8 5.5 2092 -0.38 0
Kroon , J.F. (Jan) 1824 4 1 1715 -0.51 2
Janse , J.E. (Evert) 2045 4 3 2195 0.71 4
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 8 1 1657 -1.62 0
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2170 8 5.5 2228 0.58 0
Pals , H. (Harm) 1727 3 1.5 1811 0.35 3
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1769 9 2 1752 0.54 -1
Renders , R. (René) 2103 1 0 1639 -0.51 -1
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2127 9 6.5 2180 1.3 -1
Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1752 9 2.5 1797 0.28 1
Biesterbos , R.M. (Robbert) 1960 1 0 1539 -0.56 -1
Wilps , D.J. (Dinand) 1641 1 0 1388 -0.28 -1
Scho , C. (Christian) 2041 7 3.5 1911 -0.83 1
Rachman , A. (Arif) 1694 2 0.5 1874 0.33 -2
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2154 9 7.5 2274 1.81 1
Zwaagstra , M.B. (Marten) 1704 1 0 1604 -0.11 1
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 7 4.5 2016 1.15 -1
Teijens van, O.A.T. (Onno) 1575 1 0 1568 -0.1 -1
Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2037 8 3 1957 -1.22 -2
Bloemsma , B. (Ben) 1842 6 3 1799 -0.41 0
Paans , J. (Johnny) 1879 2 1 1913 0.03 -2
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1962 5 3 1910 -0.11 3
Burgers , G.J.A. (Gerard) 1717 1 0.5 1977 0.3 1
Rosebeek , G.J. (Geert Jan) 1448 2 0 1549 -0.11 -2
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2009 9 5 2030 -1.3 -3
Merza , M. (Morris) 2161 9 6.5 2245 0.71 -5
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2160 8 5 2110 0.57 2
Hu , J.Z. (Jin Zhao) 1508 1 0 1565 -0.07 1
Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1884 6 2.5 1914 -0.06 4
Kruisselbrink , J. (Jan) 1554 2 1 1820 0.58 -2
Veld in 't, R. (René) 1864 3 1.5 1953 0.43 -1
Wijnia , C. (Christian) 1803 7 2.5 1735 -0.79 -3
Roukema , H.H.W. (Harm) 1641 1 0 1518 -0.15 -1
Nutbey , R.H.M. (Rudy) 1498 1 0 1480 -0.11 1
Torensma , C. (Christian) 1565 1 0 1380 -0.22 1
Rabbers , L.H.D. (Daniel) 1723 1 0 1450 -0.32 -1
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2138 6 5 2174 0.41 2
Darwisch , K. (Khaled) 2056 6 5.5 2322 1.71 -4
Balder , C. (Caspar) 1650 3 0 1545 -0.48 1
Batenburg van, T. (Tijn) 1918 1 1 2018 0.15 1