Klasse 3B

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Teams

Team MP BP
WSG Winterswijk 14 43.5
Spassky's 14 40
Staunton 13 40.5
Schaakwoude 12 39.5
DSG Pallas 11 40
SG Max Euwe 2 11 39
ZSG 9 33.5
HSP/Veendam 4 35
Philidor 1847 3 2 26.5
Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 22.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-09-2017
Ronde 2 07-10-2017
Ronde 3 04-11-2017
Ronde 4 25-11-2017
Ronde 5 16-12-2017
Ronde 6 03-02-2018
Ronde 7 10-03-2018
Ronde 8 07-04-2018
Ronde 9 21-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul)21695422140.613
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik)173830.51578-0.69-3
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk)201783.51872-1.380
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert)1834211754-0.21-2
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem)1702301398-1.393
Heidinga , E. (Eelke)191193.519170.18-1
Mulder , P.W. (Piet)18447519260.39-1
Schriemer , O. (Oene)204582.51861-1.140
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter)18519620402.01-5
Polee , J.B. (Hans)1950611675-1.840
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald)2055852058-0.090
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart)2015841976-0.38-2
Ebels , T.F. (Theo)195984.51934-0.280
Reinders , J. (Joan)186182.51880-0.624
Officier , T.G. (Tom)194584.51994-0.144
Cliteur , O.P. (Olaf)184420.51626-0.662
Smit , G. (Gorrit)15871122780.86-1
Klinge , J.R. (Jim)195796.521681.955
Riksten , J.T. (John)205574.52066-0.042
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse)186595.519710.621
Krosenbrink , M. (Marcel)1772101747-0.211
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han)182394.518981.23
Schaik van, H. (Henk)1611101604-0.08-1
Yska , R.J. (Rolf)17694218260.38-2
Hadderingh , T. (Thale)1800831688-0.890
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin)196595.519930.670
Jansen , H. (Henk)17577318120.573
Koster , A.J. (Dries)201152.520330.225
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel)2166952070-0.91-1
Hazenberg , R. (Roel)193972.51859-0.681
Putten van, H.T. (Henk)203785.520620.070
Reintke , E. (Erwin)1712101671-0.13-1
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk)190185.520681.310
Kuik , J. (Han)176651.51748-0.07-1
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof)213195.52073-0.59-1
Pelt van, E. (Erwin)191386.520731.210
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós)19397419910.42-3
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder)19416421971.892
Bontjer , B. (Bernard)18969418830.01-1
Lenstra , W.J. (Wiebe)204510.51750-0.35-1
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper)199395.51969-0.281
Hummel , J. (Joop)2019631995-0.2-2
Spanjers , E. (Edgar)1739301612-0.511
Zon van, E.A.T. (Edwin)1919101636-0.34-1
Kruisinga , B. (Bram)1792101517-0.341
Webbink , J. (Jan)190941.51758-0.712
Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris)212495.52110-0.1-1
Wind , E.T. (Egbert)187582.51810-0.310
Rindertsma , C. (Chris)188193.51760-1.143
Paalman , H.J. (Henk-Jan)216131.52109-0.221
Hage , I.M. (Martijn)18971124040.63-1
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb)186983.51843-0.69-1
Jongsma , W.J. (Wolter)1478101388-0.11-1
Jong de, J. (Jasper)208384.52023-0.6-6
Scharft , J. (Johan)196173.519860.14-3
Graaf de, E.M. (Edward)1652101636-0.091
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy)204274.521450.871
Bolhuis , P.A. (Piet)1856101164-0.861
Jerphanion , L.B.F. (Lucien)1806101393-0.49-1
Geeraets , V. (Vincent)1994721806-1.491
Lemstra , B. (Bart)199992.51879-1.251
Heide van der, G. (Gerben)18268519551.090
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe)19229520080.441
Roos de, R. (Radboud)193984.519940.82
Veen van der, R. (Ronald)19849520280.91-1
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan)200462.51938-0.580
Jelic , B. (Bruno)2026311904-0.61
Molen van der, J. (Jarich)1702101544-0.21
Sprik , S. (Sander)179910.518800.07-1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard)160430.517220.22-3
Veltman , A.M. (Anne)1951101631-0.42-1
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard)17629317840.09-1
Benninga , M. (Mark)1713101539-0.191
Loesing , H. (Henrik)189173.519480.26-1
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd)2051962016-0.521
Riksten , P.H. (Peter)21369722481.371
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits)19648520981.460
Rauw , G.J. (Gert Jan)2112521986-0.8-3
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris)21209621330.73
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard)189772.51765-1.3-1
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap)173610.518160.13-1
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut)198984.51785-1.492
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde)171082.517580.690
Hesselink , R.J.A. (Rutger)17971119650.22-1
Dellair , A.M. (Abdul)196810.51674-0.35-1
Boer de, R. (Rein)1988952019-0.141
Straten van, K. (Kees)148720.518570.42
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd)18738621841.821
Broersma , H. (Henk)18618519320.65-2
Meer van der, R. (Rob)1816631811-0.032
Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren)18629619410.971
Bon van, M.J. (Jeppe)1262101577-0.03-1
Ploeger , P. (Pieter)1595101471-0.16-1
Maanen van, L. (Leo)1627101636-0.05-1
Postma , J. (Jan)1974411817-0.8-4
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten)216385.52092-0.380
Kroon , J.F. (Jan)1824411715-0.512
Janse , J.E. (Evert)20454321950.714
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne)1810811657-1.620
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas)217085.522280.580
Pals , H. (Harm)172731.518110.353
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline)17699217520.54-1
Renders , R. (René)2103101639-0.51-1
Lith van, A. (Arjan)212796.521801.3-1
Klapwijk , L. (Leo)175292.517970.281
Biesterbos , R.M. (Robbert)1960101539-0.56-1
Wilps , D.J. (Dinand)1641101388-0.28-1
Scho , C. (Christian)204173.51911-0.831
Rachman , A. (Arif)169420.518740.33-2
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem)215497.522741.811
Zwaagstra , M.B. (Marten)1704101604-0.111
Schooten van, L. (Lars)188074.520161.15-1
Teijens van, O.A.T. (Onno)1575101568-0.1-1
Funke , R. (Reinhard)2037831957-1.22-2
Bloemsma , B. (Ben)1842631799-0.410
Paans , J. (Johnny)18792119130.03-2
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim)1962531910-0.113
Burgers , G.J.A. (Gerard)171710.519770.31
Rosebeek , G.J. (Geert Jan)1448201549-0.11-2
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max)2009952030-1.3-3
Merza , M. (Morris)216196.522450.71-5
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand)21608521100.572
Hu , J.Z. (Jin Zhao)1508101565-0.071
Vries de, B.J. (Bram)188462.51914-0.064
Kruisselbrink , J. (Jan)15542118200.58-2
Veld in 't, R. (René)186431.519530.43-1
Wijnia , C. (Christian)180372.51735-0.79-3
Roukema , H.H.W. (Harm)1641101518-0.15-1
Nutbey , R.H.M. (Rudy)1498101480-0.111
Torensma , C. (Christian)1565101380-0.221
Rabbers , L.H.D. (Daniel)1723101450-0.32-1
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio)21386521740.412
Darwisch , K. (Khaled)205665.523221.71-4
Balder , C. (Caspar)1650301545-0.481
Batenburg van, T. (Tijn)19181120180.151