MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voerendaal 17 57 6 5 7 5.5 5.5 7.5 6 8 6.5
2 De Stukkenjagers 14 57 4 6.5 4 6 6 6.5 8 7.5 8.5
3 DSC Delft 12 48.5 5 3.5 6 2.5 5.5 5.5 5 8 7.5
4 Venlo 11 46.5 3 6 4 5 3 7 6.5 6 6
5 Wageningen 10 48.5 4.5 4 7.5 5 6 5.5 4 5 7
6 UVS 7 44 4.5 4 4.5 7 4 6 5.5 3.5 5
7 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 6 39.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 3 4.5 4 6 5.5 6
8 EGGERT Purmerend 5 42 4 2 5 3.5 6 4.5 4 4.5 8.5
9 De Wijker Toren 5 36.5 2 2.5 2 4 5 6.5 4.5 5.5 4.5
10 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 3 30.5 3.5 1.5 2.5 4 3 5 4 1.5 5.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Voerendaal 17 57
De Stukkenjagers 14 57
DSC Delft 12 48.5
Venlo 11 46.5
Wageningen 10 48.5
UVS 7 44
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 6 39.5
EGGERT Purmerend 5 42
De Wijker Toren 5 36.5
Zukertort Amstelveen 2 3 30.5

Rondes

Ronde Datum
Ronde 1 17-09-2016
Ronde 2 08-10-2016
Ronde 3 05-11-2016
Ronde 4 26-11-2016
Ronde 5 17-12-2016
Ronde 6 04-02-2017
Ronde 7 11-03-2017
Ronde 8 01-04-2017
Ronde 9 06-05-2017

Spelersoverzicht

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR W-We
1 Afek Y. (Yochanan) 2290 8 5 1 5.5 2355 0.596509
2 Bekker S. (Stefan) 2325 11 6 1 6.5 2337 0.164676
3 Dikkenberg van den D.H. (Erik) 2136 6 0 2 1 1998 -0.950881
4 Eekhout van D.A. (David) 2159 7 3 1 3.5 1992 -1.06832
5 Eijk van J.H.A. (Sander) 2381 9 4 2 5 2272 -1.29337
6 Franssen J. (Jeroen) 2162 9 2 6 5 2123 -0.510684
7 Jonker A.B. (Fred) 2146 10 2 6 5 2103 -0.534115
8 Kooijmans J. (Jermo) 2265 10 4 6 7 2362 1.29881
9 Oorebeek E. (Erwin) 2195 10 2 4 4 2148 -0.54947
10 Stap C.R.M. (Kees) 2081 10 4 2 5 1945 -1.41816
11 Timman J.H. (Jan) 2571 8 6 2 7 2575 0.561754
12 Torn L.H. (Bert) 2110 7 1 5 3.5 2088 -0.120677
13 Timmer R. (Rijk) 1448 1 1 0 1 0 0.000239826
14 Waerdt van de C. (Cees) 1886 3 0 0 0 1735 -0.707064
15 Broek T. (Thomas) 2212 8 1 5 3.5 2202 -0.142269
16 Duijker H.C. (Rick) 2227 9 1 2 2 2039 -2.07956
17 Duivenvoorde C.J.A. (Cees) 1945 3 0 3 1.5 2031 0.339887
18 Mulder B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2136 7 2 3 3.5 2182 0.44109
19 Plukkel S. (Sjoerd) 2258 9 3 5 5.5 2358 1.15429
20 Ruijgrok D.A. (Dennis) 2275 9 4 0 4 2266 -0.10895
21 Schelvis R.J.H. (Richard) 2120 10 1 7 4.5 2072 -0.635818
22 Schoehuijs E. (Erik) 2127 10 2 3 3.5 2188 0.825297
23 Uylings P. (Peter) 2120 7 3 1 3.5 2096 -0.229989
24 Veltkamp B. (Bastiaan) 2100 9 2 1 2.5 1965 -1.46994
25 Wijnberg A. (Arjan) 2029 8 3 2 4 2125 1.00324
26 Zutphen van J. (Jimmy) 2188 10 2 3 3.5 2151 -0.458034
27 Meems C. (Cornelis) 1629 2 0 0 0 1793 -0.0891369
28 Adavatkar S. (Saurabh) 0 1 0 0 0 1730 -4.73149E-6
29 Brookes C. (Christopher) 2229 7 2 2 3 2214 -0.143686
30 Finkenflugel R.C. (Renzo) 2003 4 2 2 3 2206 0.989338
31 Harmsen M.M. (Michiel) 2040 9 1 4 3 2037 -0.147239
32 Helsloot J.S. (Jan) 1960 8 3 1 3.5 1999 0.448592
33 IJzermans G. (Gijs) 2105 9 1 3 2.5 2085 -0.13823
34 Kooiman T. (Tobi) 2054 6 2 0 2 2134 0.585842
35 Kuling L. (Lody) 2243 4 1 1 1.5 2194 -0.214315
36 Pilcevic I. (Ivan) 2156 4 1 2 2 2157 0.0096078
37 Ratniece L.R. (Laura) 1483 3 0 0 0 1642 -0.137747
38 Schegget ter B. (Bram) 2181 9 5 1 5.5 2326 1.69584
39 Schilstra L. (Laurens) 1947 8 1 0 1 1888 -1.05003
40 Tan M.T.M. (Matthew) 2443 8 5 2 6 2441 -0.0180661
41 Vries de J.A. (Joel) 2089 9 1 3 2.5 2052 -0.415537
42 Bolhuis R. (Ridens) 1934 4 1 1 1.5 1909 -0.147698
43 Kim J. (Jihwan) 0 2 0 0 0 1717 -1.02349E-5
44 Dado W. (Wilco) 1592 2 0 0 0 1827 -0.0506846
45 Krans J.L.H. (Jan) 1990 2 0 1 0.5 2146 0.144741
46 Tan J. (Jonathan) 2190 2 1 0 1 2374 0.44883
47 Kappelhof W.M. (Walther) 1653 1 0 0 0 1759 -0.0515259
48 Anema W.J. (Walter) 1962 8 2 2 3 1999 0.473317
49 Freeke M.F. (Matthieu) 2320 9 1 6 4 2211 -1.30381
50 Goes S. (Sten) 2230 9 6 2 7 2413 2.11541
51 Hortensius L.M. (Lisa) 2148 7 1 3 2.5 2122 -0.25028
52 Kelder op den J.M. (Joram) 2248 6 3 1 3.5 2262 0.066943
53 Kerkhof van D. (David) 2364 8 5 2 6 2477 1.05645
54 Michielsen J.R. (Joost) 2401 9 6 1 6.5 2464 0.665891
55 Middelveld M. (Martine) 2094 8 2 4 4 2129 0.378949
56 Oosterom van C.D. (Chiel) 2361 8 5 2 6 2427 0.504575
57 Padurariu I.S. (Iona Smaranda) 2134 8 2 2 3 2096 -0.495187
58 Smits S. (Sebastiaan) 2166 8 0 4 2 2046 -1.24347
59 Vos J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2043 2 0 0 0 1687 -0.879637
60 Munnik T. (Talitha) 1963 7 3 0 3 2076 0.835635
61 Wiersma A.A. (Arno) 1935 4 0 3 1.5 1902 -0.133805
62 Goossens P.A. (Pieter) 1881 3 0 3 1.5 2066 0.71397
63 Braun C. (Christian) 2350 11 5 1 5.5 2199 -2.01801
64 Buckels V. (Valentin) 2304 9 6 1 6.5 2420 1.68708
65 Ciornei D. (Dragos) 2136 5 1 2 2 2053 -0.474322
66 Driessens P. (Patrick) 2288 8 3 4 5 2316 0.202171
67 Hausrath D. (Daniel) 2485 13 10 3 11.5 2562 1.45876
68 Krueger A. (André) 2141 8 3 4 5 2209 0.67012
69 Meegen van R. (Ruud) 2213 13 3 5 5.5 2117 -1.24418
70 Mundorf J.M. (Johannes) 2227 6 3 3 4.5 2339 0.761122
71 Seel C. (Christian) 2466 4 2 2 3 2413 -0.221919
72 Temmink H.H. (Henk) 2120 8 3 3 4.5 2138 0.197537
73 Tereick B. (Benjamin) 2415 2 1 1 1.5 2366 -0.109017
74 Trella T. (Thomas) 2396 4 3 1 3.5 2506 0.492356
75 Wantola I.J.P. (Ivo) 2352 13 8 1 8.5 2356 0.121213
76 Stillger B. (Bernhard) 2274 5 2 2 3 2318 0.254407
77 Stark L. (Lars) 2399 4 2 1 2.5 2334 -0.21932
78 Levin F. (Felix) 2522 2 0 2 1 2283 -0.581938
79 Lemmers F.A.M.O. (Oscar) 2345 2 0 2 1 2199 -0.384436
80 Arts D. (Dennis) 2108 8 3 0 3 2011 -1.02707
81 Heine I. (Ivar) 1941 9 2 3 3.5 1998 0.636205
82 Houben J.P. (Jaap) 2331 10 5 1 5.5 2300 -0.420681
83 Hurk van den A.A. (Arie) 2035 8 1 3 2.5 1969 -0.609149
84 Klip J.A. (Hans) 2359 8 3 4 5 2376 0.121018
85 Linden van der L.J. (Lukas) 2263 9 4 3 5.5 2330 0.761791
86 Miedema R.D. (David) 2338 9 3 2 4 2252 -1.00693
87 Mierlo van G. (Guido) 2111 8 0 5 2.5 2047 -0.759068
88 Peters L. (Luuk) 2141 6 3 1 3.5 2221 0.594955
89 Pijkeren J. (Jan) 2147 7 2 5 4.5 2324 1.5202
90 Retera J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2244 7 1 3 2.5 2116 -1.07627
91 Rijn van A.B. (Anton) 2163 9 2 3 3.5 2038 -1.22531
92 Solleveld M. (Maarten) 2510 6 3 1 3.5 2357 -0.950802
93 Span P. (Paul) 2270 8 4 1 4.5 2262 -0.11614
94 Beukema O.J.H. (Henk Jan) 1929 2 1 1 1.5 2283 0.910039
95 Beukema J.H.J. (Jasper) 2130 7 4 1 4.5 2262 0.993232
96 Beukema S.O.R. (Stefan) 2400 15 7 3 8.5 2346 -1.10197
97 Bijlsma N. (Nick) 2308 12 6 2 7 2380 1.0725
98 Grooten H.C.A. (Herman) 2372 15 9 1 9.5 2440 1.39415
99 Haast A.M.M. (Anne) 2337 14 6 6 9 2371 0.473432
100 Haast K.M.C. (Koen) 2051 7 4 0 4 2053 -0.0397713
101 Haast M.J.A. (Mark) 2325 9 4 5 6.5 2282 -0.40826
102 Jong-Muhren de B. (Bianca) 2271 9 3 4 5 2252 -0.254918
103 Kampman T. (Tijmen) 2201 9 3 3 4.5 2167 -0.362587
104 Nabuurs M. (Mart) 2212 9 3 4 5 2161 -0.149982
105 Vereggen L. (Lars) 2353 11 7 1 7.5 2370 0.360279
106 Paulis W.D. (Winifred) 1944 1 0 0 0 1720 -0.266366
107 Blees E. (Enrico) 2219 9 3 2 4 2241 0.323246
108 Brink B. (Barry) 2340 11 4 4 6 2278 -0.919291
109 Hopman P. (Pieter) 2309 11 3 3 4.5 2188 -1.51171
110 Kabos T.E.C. (Tobias) 2312 11 3 5 5.5 2222 -1.28447
111 Law N.V. (Nicky) 2175 9 3 1 3.5 2121 -0.596166
112 Luberti W. (Wim) 2194 7 3 1 3.5 2184 -0.111268
113 Mil van L.H.F. (Lucas) 2123 9 4 3 5.5 2208 0.876774
114 Rover de Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2378 9 4 2 5 2325 -0.605359
115 Smits P. (Peter) 2012 8 3 1 3.5 2023 0.0447897
116 Spaans M.J. (Giel) 2148 10 3 3 4.5 2101 -0.578836
117 Yu M. (Michael) 2051 2 1 0 1 2112 0.173338
118 Beld van den D. (Dennis) 2019 1 0 0 0 1720 -0.35861
119 Bakels A.J. (Anton) 2065 1 0 1 0.5 2325 0.317079
120 Dael van S. (Siem) 2125 9 4 2 5 2241 1.26641
121 Fehmer C. (Carsten) 2094 8 3 2 4 2131 0.377986
122 Gool van H. (Henk) 2213 9 4 3 5.5 2269 0.669446
123 Gool van R. (Rudi) 2223 9 3 1 3.5 2214 -0.0227422
124 Mertens F.P.W.M. (Frans) 1928 5 1 3 2.5 2030 0.540918
125 Montignies R. (Rainer) 2226 3 0 0 0 1771 -1.73369
126 Nabuurs J. (Joep) 2311 7 4 2 5 2440 1.1037
127 Neuer T. (Thomas) 2080 9 0 6 3 2056 -0.167905
128 Orlov A. (Andrey) 2493 7 5 2 6 2652 1.49246
129 Strijbos M.S. (Maarten) 2328 6 3 2 4 2438 0.802361
130 Alkhazashvili O. (Ololi) 2170 2 1 0 1 2283 0.246648
131 Grinten van der B. (Bas) 1879 2 0 0 0 1742 -0.360821
132 Schoeber P. (Peter) 1892 1 0 0 0 1830 -0.125025
133 Hovens G. (Geert) 1919 1 1 0 1 2481 0.717592
134 Nent A. (Alexander) 2174 2 2 0 2 2657 1.22755
135 Smith T. (Thijmen) 2263 4 2 1 2.5 2352 0.438392
136 Welzel P. (Philipp) 2221 3 1 0 1 2139 -0.287403
137 Lee van der M. (Marc) 1838 1 0 1 0.5 2089 0.309208
138 Busch C. (Christian) 0 1 0 0 0 1763 -3.9129E-6
139 Beekman R. (Robert) 2249 10 3 5 5.5 2241 -0.147118
140 Bouwmeester A. (Andre) 2164 9 2 2 3 1997 -1.9149
141 Diepeveen B.V. (Vincent) 2312 9 3 3 4.5 2272 -0.478286
142 Floor D. (Dirk) 2164 10 3 3 4.5 2234 0.948165
143 Halfhide S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2209 9 3 3 4.5 2342 1.48046
144 Lazaridis B. (Babis) 2240 2 1 0 1 2351 0.217283
145 Linde van der M. (Meindert) 2097 9 5 3 6.5 2274 1.98978
146 Nieuwenhuis P.P.M. (Pieter) 2240 9 4 3 5.5 2273 0.719976
147 Okkes M.R. (Menno) 2304 11 4 4 6 2274 -0.43977
148 Os van M. (Marcel) 2100 9 1 6 4 2066 -0.383566
149 Roon van S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 1880 9 0 2 1 1807 -0.962179
150 Tuuk van der J.J. (Jaap) 2167 8 0 4 2 2016 -1.4874
151 Olij H.G. (Huib) 1846 5 2 0 2 1951 0.700535
152 Eeden van E. (Ed) 2033 3 1 1 1.5 1957 -0.317214
153 Jong de T.J. (Tom) 2125 6 1 3 2.5 2099 -0.158469