Klasse 7B

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 02-11-2019
Ronde 2 23-11-2019
Ronde 3 14-12-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2020
Ronde 5 07-03-2020
Ronde 6 28-03-2020
Ronde 7 18-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Gils van, C.M.W. (Cees)168241.51533-0.744
Frederiks, E. (Erik)1464101425-0.12-1
Leeuwen van, L.J.W. (Wiek)15735415940.333
Renders, H.J. (Henk)140910946-0.59-1
Ansems, P. (Peter)130930.51186-0.481
Wilsch, J. (Jurgen)16864317630.41-2
Mathijssen, A.H.J.J. (Ad)101342882-0.49-2
Dries van den, J.F.A.M. (Jan)1355201250-0.312
Sparidans, A. (Toon)156840.51262-2.16-4
Akker van den, A.P.J.J. (Ton)144820.51192-0.66-2
Bevers, B. (Berry)18014318160.160
Bosch van den, R. (René)15463216910.63
Wesel, J. (Jan)115010775-0.461
Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen)97540973-1.270
Couwenberg, P.J.T.M. (Pieter)158320.51542-0.08-2
Zoontjens, C. (Cees)149741.51492-0.04-2
Haast, J.A.H. (Jan)1616421556-0.29-2
Gorp van, J. (Jan)14541114430.09-1
Vermee, P. (Paul)11451115800.571
Koopman, D. (Daniel)144153.51396-0.69-4
Merkies, M.C. (Rinus)1335321211-0.41-1
Bout, G. (Gerrit)1473301126-1.861
Damen, M. (Maarten)141231.514650.25-3
Lagerwaard, A.F. (Frans)04316872.52
Boomen van den, A. (Arie)1379411303-0.362
Smulders, P. (Paul)1463401238-1.872
Schlangen, K. (Koen)182421.51801-0.030
Ruth van, P. (Peter)14425417101.763
Hendrikx, J.P.G. (Jan)19211122070.35-1
Merkies, M.M. (Maikel)164054.518181.08-5
Leijtens, F.A.M. (Frans)127811001
Schlangen, M. (Maarten)108832.513350.311
Strik, H.W.P. (Henk)13464314980.78-2
Boxel van, T. (Tamara)1175321173-0.011
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten)159941.51608-0.960
Schlangen, J. (Jos)1285311144-0.55-1
Struijs, M. (Martijn)14991116820.251
Theunissen, W.T.A. (Wilfred)18341115740.021
Hernando, E.T. (Egidion)14501115740.17-1
Severijns, W.M.M. (Wil)1184311031-0.881
Rijkers, R.J.T. (Roman)156120.51192-0.940
Bussel van, B. (Bart)011187311
Hoosein, M.S. (Shakeel)146642.51454-0.062
Hoosein, M.F. (Fazeel)118521655-0.680
Vissers, H.P.J. (Henk)12011114270.25-1
Jongenelen, E. (Eddy)10485212100.451
Wouts, W. (Wil)134141.51238-0.414
Speekenbrink, A.P.J.M. (Ad)161254.517480.045
Dignum, N. (Nico)117430925-0.94-1
Esch van, R. (Rob)13414317740.62-2
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees)1388421308-0.320
Wels, B. (Bert)1061200-20
Driel van, H. (Hans)112632.514870.9-3
Nabuurs, B. (Bjorn)14402217080.87-2
Davidse, R. (Rene)1174401018-1.140
Visser, R. (Roby)16161118800.331
Muis, M. (Matthijs)11951115880.6-1
Santen van, O. (Owen)10303111180.151
Brock, F. (Frans)12232112970.250
Knegt de, S. (Simon)110010691-0.591
Elswijk, B. (Ben)02068900
Oppers, D. (Danny)14061117410.43-1
Klaassen, J.C.M. (Coen)104610946-0.151
Hout van den, A. (Arnold)112430850-1.011
Pluijm van der, P. (Pieter)021112312
Kremers, W. (Willy)130932.514700.661
Asseldonk van, Q. (Quinten)138942.51358-1.014
Jongenelen, S.G.D.W. (Stijn)96030.5952-0.15-1
Haans, A. (Ad)10553214990.121
Groffen, H. (Hans)1120321512-0.02-1
Bergsma, J. (Jan)1089311023-0.25-3
Steens, S. (Sven)040.510550.5-2
Wever, R. (Remco)1279421441-0.610
Hoek van den, T. (Theo)01010660-1
Greef de, R. (Rini)030713-0.011
Donkers, A. (André)03112551-1
Hessels, M. (Martin)0429731.490
Sazonov, F. (Fedor)155731.51505-0.21
Sazonov, A. (Andrei)15393315860.291
Verhagen, A. (Ad)031.515371-3
Gorp van, C. (Clemens)1305201015-0.70
Hess, P. (Peter)140342.51480-0.172
Nipius, P.F.F. (Flip)05517184.5-3
Rötschke, W.P. (William)011199911