Beker Poule C

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2016-2017
Team MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
710.5332
69.5133
48134
47.513
46.5
46.513
25
25122
9. CSV
25
24
2422
23.5½3
122
14. DD
122
1202
122
122
01.5
01.5
20. ASC
011
011
011
00.5½
00.5½

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 19-10-2016
Ronde 2 02-12-2016
Ronde 3 18-02-2017
Ronde 4 18-03-2017
Ronde 5 18-04-2017

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel)236810.52312-0.11
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer)24171127040.331
Pijpers , A. (Arthur)249131.52377-0.431
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark)239631.52308-0.251
Wessel van, R.B.W. (Rudy)238331.524200.12-3
Wiersma , E. (Eelke)233010.52313-0.04-1
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel)24804426781.08-2
Dek , L. (Lennart)232120.52139-0.410
Kerkvliet M.J.A. (Max)2192101336-0.93-1
Kleijn C.D. (Christov)24612226790.520
Klein , D. (David)24931126900.241
Lende van der, I. (Ilias)2344212289-0.172
Lopez , J. (Jasel)239910.52298-0.04-1
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter)25631127890.281
Veld in 't, D. (Daan)217220.51933-0.620
Schelvis , R.J.H. (Richard)2149101910-0.26-1
Schoehuijs , E. (Erik)209810.523110.261
Veltkamp , B. (Bastiaan)2164101716-0.55-1
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy)2159101912-0.31
Barendse , T.J.M. (Ted)212610.520750.041
Freeke , M.F. (Matthieu)234010.52298-0.061
Legemaat , G. (Gert)22473222850.21-1
Michielsen , J.R. (Joost)240310.52295-0.17-1
Oranje , R. (Richard)20301125480.571
Stam , H.J. (Hans)20903222200.391
Voogt , B. (Bob)210421.522420.22-2
Bezemer , A. (Arno)227542.523770.40
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan)226443.524721.07-2
Hovenga , A. (Alje)217320.51768-0.970
Ree , H. (Hans)227531.524080.471
Wunnink , M.F. (Michael)222331.522860.231
Happel , H.A. (Henk)198010.521810.25-1
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo)17491125920.931
Prakken , G. (Gerrit)2142102068-0.151
Werksma , A. (Arie)219810.523530.2-1
Brink , B. (Barry)2383212259-0.132
Hopman , P. (Pieter)235120.52095-0.530
Kabos T.E.C. (Tobias)231221.524710.39-2
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon)24161127740.44-1
Spaans , M.J. (Giel)21371125480.551
Ratsma , M.B. (Midas)228331.52231-0.07-3
Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa)22543222670.05-1
Schouten , H. (Henk)212221.52126-0.070
Wilschut , P.J. (Peter)225232.523970.463
Blom , V.R.T. (Vincent)2238102061-0.241
Both , E. (Erik)217010.523120.181
Ercan S. (Selman)2020101610-0.511
Klepke , R.M. (Ricardo)22401125060.34-1
Zhang , W. (Tony)2188101946-0.29-1
Bakker , G.J. (Guido)22011123890.21-1
Kuijf , N. (Nico)217210.52115-0.06-1
Roorda , T. (Thijs)212210.51969-0.191
Zon van der, S. (Stef)2176101749-0.551
Braggaar , W.P.D. (Pim)1780101631-0.18-1
Knaap van der, J. (Jan)181310.520690.35-1
Koes , R. (Richard)190710.520740.311
Vergeer , M.M.J. (Michiel)1740101467-0.361
Evengroen , H.J. (Henk-Jan)2140101974-0.22-1
Scheeren , P.M.J. (Peter)238910.52389-0.011
Vrolijk L.N. (Liam)235110.524830.18-1
Ypma , P. (Peter)231510.523380.041
Hennink A. (Arjan)1951101819-0.18-1
Kalkdijk , D.G. (Diko)1735101895-0.041
Michielen , F. (Frank)1769101685-0.14-1
Tjoo , T.P. (Leslie)176110.519850.261
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost)215920.51942-0.422
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost)2313101901-0.52-1
Westerduin , P. (Philip)1985101816-0.211
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason)196021.522040.590
Spaan , N. (Nathanael)21342224990.86-2
Dambrink , W. (Wouter)1874101623-0.31-1
Jansen , N.J.A. (Norbert)202810.520800.061
Laan van der, D. (Dinard)227210.52120-0.19-1
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement)2062101675-0.451
Corstjens , R. (Rolf)2093101645-0.53-1
Hortensius N. (Nick)2155212037-0.260
Rijn van, G. (Giel)2137201605-1.370
Splunter van, A. (Arjen)2070211967-0.210
Splunter van, N. (Niels)2071101715-0.441
Bannink , B. (Bernard)220610.522740.08-1
Noordhoek , H. (Henk)2006101755-0.27-1
Boerkamp , H.A.J. (Harrie)1847101890-0.071
Waal de, A.G. (Ton)214710.522420.131
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle)202131.52010-0.053
Cupido , A. (Alexander)2054312025-0.18-1
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob)213021.523810.662
Hoynck van Papendrecht , F. (Frans)19951124850.64-1
Leezer , R. (Roel)1956101715-0.27-1
Liempt van, M. (Michael)212421.522420.41-2
Hoogland , M. (Mike)216410.522210.081
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios)2301212273-0.082
Schrik , R. (Rachid)213231.521860.24-3
Metselaar , H. (Harold)200020.51883-0.320
Straaten van, M. (Marco)197610.521470.28-1
Liem , R. (Raymond)21312121770.112
Jonkman , D. (David)1898101569-0.4-1
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert)19872224841.20
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel)2214101850-0.34-1
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa)2300212241-0.20
Piket , J.J. (Joop)2110101825-0.341
Slingerland , F. (Fred)2331212241-0.290
Dijk van, H. (Harold)22371127010.6-1
Glissenaar , P. (Peter)2074101737-0.45-1
Pols , A.A. (Arne)210910.5201601
Pols , W. (Wiggert)211310.52125-0.031
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard)2123101720-0.47-1
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter)196510.51781-0.26-1
Koster , L.D. (Leon)22951121500.04-1
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun)2093211873-0.512
Tabak S.R. (Stefan)221921.52216-0.012
Trimp , R. (Roel)20051124230.52-1
Beeren , T.J.B. (Thom)213920.51834-0.580
Bik , W. (Wouter)194121.521610.70
Buchly , S. (Stefan)1978101874-0.16-1
Manoch M. (Maurice)20311121660.181
Zoun , R.P.C. (Rogier)199320.51830-0.570
Dekker , K. (Kees)19891124640.531
Hubert , M. (Michel)1797101661-0.171
Ottenhof , S. (Sascha)1876101755-0.15-1
Smit de, R. (Rudi)19061125480.8-1