Klasse 6D

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Teams

Team MP BP
Overschie 2 9 25.5
De IJssel 1 7 21
CSV 2 6 24
Zukertort Amstelveen 3 6 21
Leiderdorp 3 5 17.5
Krimpen aan den IJssel 4 4 18
DD 4 1 12.5
Spijkenisse 3 0 12.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 02-11-2019
Ronde 2 23-11-2019
Ronde 3 14-12-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2020
Ronde 5 07-03-2020
Ronde 6 28-03-2020
Ronde 7 18-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Luirink, H.J. (Hugo)1765411455-1.582
Stroosma, H. (Harry)16705519702.011
Harmsen, M.M. (Michiel)198121.51884-0.140
Vorselen van, T.J.M. (Theo)139041.51360-0.130
Voermans, A.J.H. (Adri)16784218890.960
Maanen van, F. (Frank)156732.518050.98-1
Vermeer, W. (Walter)1854101291-0.710
Docter, R.J. (Rob)17661121570.53-1
Peek, S. (Steef)1442101153-0.35-1
Beek van der, S. (Simon)1498101487-0.1-1
Kampen van, F.F. (Frans)158110.51423-0.21
Doornheim, J.L. (Hans)177452.51735-0.28-5
Smits, A. (Aat)135831.513230.01-1
Brijs, D. (Dirk)16862117470.172
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank)1824521584-1.371
Blokland, J. (Hans)170141.51591-0.570
Mulder, W.B. (Wim)168651.51402-1.65-1
Stam, J.H. (Henk)1458321273-0.31-1
Klein, W. (Willem)158342.516190.16-2
Terlouw, A. (Arjan)1760201363-0.990
Bosse van de, R. (Rob)169910.517740.111
Bothof, D.W. (Dick)1426211439-0.07-2
Duine, M.C. (Rien)15961120540.58-1
Roozendaal, M. (Marc)1835421825-0.080
Brunings, M.K. (Murphy)1741311333-1.353
Sandifort, J. (Jerry)14395215290.591
Wouden van der, G.L.N.M. (Gerard)170242.518830.941
Dijk van, M. (Menno)1612531540-0.271
Dijk van, A. (Tony)1501301200-1.32-3
Reljic, M. (Mane)1437201208-0.520
Vroegop, W. (Walter)167910.516910.04-1
Lucas, I. (Ivo)17801122190.6-1
Moene, W. (Wim)213754.520390.03-1
Rusch, J.M. (Jaap)1865101389-0.62-1
Gavrilov, D.A. (Daniel)18975521521.63
Boer de, H. (Harold)18872220000.350
Valk van der, J. (Joost)15791118060.3-1
Hooshangi, M. (Mehrdad)16111119420.41
Diejen van, N. (Niels)1720211585-0.350
Berendsen, D. (David)1825421735-0.290
Lodeweges, H. (Hans)1870101364-0.661
Soest van, P.L. (Peter)143310.514950.13-1
Brus, D. (Derk)16205519502.04-1
Horst, G. (Gerrit)154841.51471-0.370
Buis, J. (Jan)1530411459-0.384
Liefde de, M.S. (Michelle)1542101148-0.49-1
Pluim, R. (Rienk)1376511125-1.220
Smirren van, A. (Ton)1162311179-0.981
Hoogervorst, E.J. (Evert)1445201193-0.67-2
Kool, D. (Danny)1556201238-0.860
Smallenbroek, J.C.J. (Hans)154641.515760.18-2
Velde van de, R. (Richard)14261100-1
Lennep van, C.A.S. (Cor)157932.516800.5-1
Vries de, A. (Auke)1428401177-1.220
Schmahl, W. (Wouter)15875417060.691
Schenkelaars, B. (Bauke)15534216740.532
Dongen van, G. (Gijs)184754.519710.821
Ritsma, R. (Robbert)152542.515930.320
Twigt, N.R. (Neal)15484317200.84-2
Monteny, P. (Pascalle)1587201441-0.38-2
Dirks, M.A. (Mario Angelo)14911117170.271
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh)140831.518171.021
Broeck van den, A.F.J. (Fred)1216511442-0.331
Eck van, J.J. (Judie)1134211171-0.07-2
Molenaar, C.M.J. (Crelis)1738521620-0.741
Versteegen, I. (Ischa)147021.516670.61-2
Pols, L. (Lennart)152142.516470.710
Langendoen, B. (Bas)103431.515510.171
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse)16455519121.461
Adavatkar, R. (Rugved)155341.51531-0.09-2
Osch van, L. (Lo)173252.51591-0.891
Brake te, P. (Pieter)75431.511520.851
Pillai, A. (Abhishek)139440.51151-1.380
Schaffeld, S.H.G.W. (Simon)154250.51442-0.78-1
Tjepkema, M. (Marco)1583421361-1.022
Blom, R. (Rens)14983215240.11-1
Pols, C. (Cornelis)12134214660.950
Brady, R.J. (Roan)8684312141.70
Bakija, A. (Alan)18574320340.880
Venema, K. (Katja)14802115260.122
Gorseman, R. (Ruud)14364214480.090
Zarbi, O. (Osman)123810.514580.281
Schl├╝ter, M. (Martin)148940890-2.820
Nes van de, J.C.M. (Jos)112650.51034-1.67-1
Shin, H. (Hayun)1600311450-0.55-1
Shin, J. (Jinan)165441.51575-0.392
Behera, D. (Dinabandhu)011161611
Marel van der, A. (Ard)101320719-0.810
Weij van der, W. (Willem)1658531576-0.571
Verheul, M.H. (Martin)042.513802.50
Verbunt, J.F.W. (Jasper)022160220
Mohebbinezhad, Q. (Sina)18185318420.171
Szymanska, C. (Charlie)13091073801
Lange de, G.E. (Eric)010101601
Bos, R.R.J. (Robin)174921.518470.230
Waersegers, B.E. (Brent)136952.51365-0.94-1
Mohebbinezhad, K. (Parsa)8421100.01-1
Klein Essink, C. (Casper)020844-0.012
Qi, Z. (Zimo)168622202310