Klasse 6B

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Teams

Team MP BP
Almere 4 8 27
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3 8 26.5
En Passant 3 8 24.5
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2 6 18.5
UVS 4 5 20.5
Wageningen 4 3 18
Lekstroom 2 1 15
ASV 6 1 10

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 02-11-2019
Ronde 2 23-11-2019
Ronde 3 14-12-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2020
Ronde 5 07-03-2020
Ronde 6 28-03-2020
Ronde 7 18-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Thorig, H. (Harry)166752.51520-0.971
Hofman, L.E.A.G. (Lambert)1702411571-0.620
Verstegen, C.A.M. (Christ)17504319290.882
Post, A. (Arie)161851.51530-0.561
Vermeer, J.A. (Jan)158452.517110.781
Leeuwen van, M. (Ries)1451101054-0.52-1
Bertelkamp, J. (Johan)1743321709-0.18-1
Hazenberg, F.C. (Frans)186052.51735-0.821
Boer den, K. (Karel)1503511227-1.611
Vegter, L.J. (Leen)1531311351-0.7-1
Leeuw de, G.J. (Gert)1516421499-0.09-2
Veen van, W. (Wout)1871421792-0.43-2
Derendorp, J.P. (Hans)143030.51235-0.733
Deursen van, P.H. (Peter)1288301026-1.04-1
Ee van, A.R. (Alwin)16715417890.7-1
Gouma, R. (Ronald)183153.518380.07-1
Bijlsma, J. (Jean Paul)1387101019-0.491
Buitenhuis, F.W.G.J. (Fred)183653.518460.051
Wijk van, J.H.A. (Hans)143821.516210.510
Kossen, J. (Johannes)20543321260.42-1
Groot de, A.F. (André)1418421408-0.02-2
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André)149051.51455-0.25-1
Lardenoye, B. (Bert)16185316950.471
Koeleman, G.M. (Gerard)16791120040.41
Hahne, M.G.J.M. (Marcel)1698311518-0.683
Beek van, R. (Rick)160053.517130.671
Hattum van, A.H. (Lex)1574101295-0.29-1
Keijzer, L.F. (Leo)164554.517790.83-1
Vlietstra, S.H. (Sung-Ho)160241.51541-0.280
Koeweiden, T. (Theo)1467401239-1.110
Levink, C.H.J. (Clemens)155142.51541-0.110
Vries de, M.J. (Hans)1730421624-0.570
Vos de Wael, L.A.I.R. (Alexander)1656411532-0.720
Boer, B.J. (Bert-Jan)1632411489-0.720
Liempdt van, M.R. (Michel)17211120850.471
Ibrahimy, F.F. (Fereydoun)149042.516490.82-4
Boittin, P. (Pascal)1834531826-0.081
Makkinje, J. (Jeroen)137140.51211-0.750
Melgers, J.A. (Jaap)155641.51516-0.24-2
Sijpkes, A.H. (André)1546101138-0.511
Romph de, J.G. (Guido)18692221140.640
Eder, H. (Horst)159310.517300.181
Jamshedy, I.M. (Ismail)1604521530-0.46-1
Ruitenbeek, M. (Mike)14795315400.491
Beld van den, S. (Sierd)14705315310.375
Temmink, A. (Arjan)15535316290.571
Schunck, H.G. (Henk)1445201116-0.970
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik)153141.51506-0.10
Brachten, R.H.B. (Ron)16895217370.25-1
Amerongen van, J. (Judith)1679541747-0.053
Krogt van der, J. (Jonathan)14242114750.10
Molen van der, M. (Rinus)150831.515950.361
Vuurst van de, A. (Alex)15593217350.68-1
Woudenberg, F.H. (Frank)168321.517490.210
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo)160052.51524-0.37-1
Keulen van, C. (Kees)1341101245-0.151
Staa, M. (Martin)140131.51255-0.32-1
Bolck, M.J. (Marius)1554521481-0.4-1
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen)177332.519110.52-1
Jansink, A. (Alexander)1483211435-0.12-2
Bosman, S. (Sietse)84410897-0.06-1
Schoonhoven, L.J. (Laura)12171117680.731
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark)151331.516540.52-1
Bus, W.M. (Wouter)15471119190.541
Kraaijpoel, D.A. (Dirk)1795101460-0.411
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen)153342.516890.79-2
Abraham, I. (Ischa)14903213140.35-1
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom)1579311471-0.393
Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde)689101019-0.02-1
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk)153853.516880.93-1
Klaren, O. (Oscar)181343.518450.55-2
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick)87020.512170.42-2
Heij de, M.T. (Mees)16002116540.150
Hamoen, F.G. (Felix)10211119520.971
Basa, M. (Manasvita)17195417230.191
Gergin, I. (Isafara)1501211411-0.190
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter)1579421422-0.650
Weerdenburg, H. (Hans)131930925-1.99-3
Benali, F. (Farid)161551.51538-0.47-1
Arendonk van, P. (Polle)1757211746-0.03-2
Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan)119551.513640.723
Klaren, A. (André)138320.51374-0.020
Manen van, G. (Gertjan)13194315941.080
Knol, D. (Daniël)16971118770.231
Bakker, J.M. (Jos)156910575-0.97-1
Janssen, A.W.G. (Anja)143242.514040.112
Eikelenboom, S. (Salome)46010.514100.51
Nieuwenstein, C.C. (Constant)1221401162-1.390
Ramdien, S.S. (Steven)11025214781.59-1
Shwan, G. (Gia)1304211244-0.930
Donkervoort, J.H. (Jan-Hendrik)15651120800.771
Hartog, F.M. (Franciscus)150652.51436-0.36-1
Agarwal, A. (Aadhya)145953.514110.231
Rooijen van, P. (Peter)1552311453-0.361
Zevenbergen, C. (Christiaan)03112471-1
Jansen, S.A.J.N. (Sjoerd)042.515402.50
Nijhof, J. (Jan)15851119520.451
Ziepzeerder, M. (Matthijs)1557211478-0.210