Klasse 6A

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 02-11-2019
Ronde 2 23-11-2019
Ronde 3 14-12-2019
Ronde 4 01-02-2020
Ronde 5 07-03-2020
Ronde 6 28-03-2020
Ronde 7 18-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Laar van de, J.W.A. (Han)1654311464-0.74-3
Winkel, J.R. (Ruud)1689201327-0.90
Witkamp, T.F. (Theo)156342.517200.812
Algera, R.W. (Remko)173410.517440.011
Broekman, R. (Roel)1670411508-0.790
Voogd, R.C. (Rob)139010.51116-0.33-1
Huizinga, E.M. (Egbert)176710.518030.05-1
Ham, J.J. (Jaap)17443218270.29-3
Eckhardt, J.H. (Jan)118110262-0.951
Jonker, M.W. (Tino)1411411141-1.26-2
Netten, R. (Remy)12614313260.52
Brinke te, J.H. (Henk)1592321423-0.391
Heuvel van den, A. (Annelies)171921.516810.062
Peek, J.C. (Jan)1408421250-0.672
Houwers, A. (André)141221.51515-0.350
Janmaat, A. (Bert)169332.518730.683
Krijnen, W. (Wim)1356421264-0.85-4
Meer van der, H.J. (Henk)1804421648-0.790
Snuverink, M. (Marc)17593218110.18-3
Potjer, G.C. (Gerard)16513217850.511
Streutker, R. (René)16153217520.511
Akkerboom, B. (Broer)125041.51219-0.154
Bottema, J. (Jeroen)1568421491-0.26-1
Harxen van, L. (Luc)1439321358-0.18-1
Cvetkovic, R. (Reinhard)180332.519690.58-1
Dullaart, F. (Finn)138542.51424-0.340
Kok, E. (Erwin)1449201214-0.57-2
Poel van de, W. (Wyona)1549421534-0.080
Eisenbart, M. (Max)150820.51233-0.712
Witteveen, T. (Tim)167320.51412-0.672
Poole, D. (David)1298101273-0.13-1
Teloken, S. (Stefan)17901118830.15-1
Meer van der, M. (Menno-Peter)158542.515950.26-2
Klein Poelhuis, J.W. (Jan Willem)126610953-0.381
Huisstede van, A. (Alex)1651421617-0.24
Schmeing, M. (Manfred)170310.51615-0.121
Barachtjansky, D. (Daniel)995101008-0.08-1
Houtsma, J. (Jouke)161831.51613-0.02-1
Musholt, J. (Joachim)172421.518020.160
Veninga, R.A. (Richard)1116421231-0.530
Kempenaar, J. (Jane)112510702-0.52-1
Schreuder, E.R. (Edwin)032138621
Schuuring, B. (Bram)041.512151.50
Sweet, S.A. (Sandro)1673431596-0.10
Landman, T. (Chelvan)12933215490.96-1
Dekker, P.C. (Paul)100710854-0.1-1
Schley, A.W. (Alfred)16783218780.781
Vries de, A. (Arjan)165531.516960.171
Petrelli, M. (Matteo)14813317790.75-3
Cioffi, T. (Tommaso)1018211811-0.090
Cioffi, G. (Gianluca)10714215651.75-2
Koene, N. (Noël)148340.51409-0.42-2
Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme)79710861-0.061
Jorritsma, E.A. (Eli Alia)8571115880.95-1
Sekema, L. (Levi)155231154301
Horenberg, E.R.W. (Elliot)970101039-0.041
Veen van der, N. (Noël)11153112510.471
Dijk van, Q. (Quinn)77710.511020.421
Hardeman, A. (Aron)154610893-0.811
Wage, S. (Sander)15554215800.140