NK E-teams

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
1. ESV E114263344444
2. Almere E110201.53331.544
3. RSR Ivoren Toren E11019.511.534433
4. Klim-Op E11017.512.523423
5. Voorburg E110172232233
6. SMB E11015013332.52.5
7. Moira-Domtoren E1101502.522.5323
8. HWP Haarlem E1920.5121.54444
9. Matadoren E19160213.53.533
10. ESV E2915.501333.523
11. Minerva E18160113344
12. Messemaker E18161322134
13. Caissa Amsterdam E1815.501.532243
14. Terneuzen E1815122.5122.54
15. Almelo E1814.51122332.5
16. Op Eigen Wieken E18140123233
17. Best Moves E18140103334
18. Almere E2714.510.50.53243.5
19. LSG E1714.52011.5334
20. VAS E1714121.522.532
21. RSR Ivoren Toren E2712.511032.523
22. Zukertort Amstelveen E17122.52200.523
23. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E26141211324
24. Voorschoten E1613.511.513.522.52
25. Leiderdorp E16131112323
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E1612.5100.53422
27. SHTV E1612.51131312.5
28. Spijkenisse E1612.50101.5433
29. Paardensprong E1610.5101032.53
30. KC Chesscool E1513.50.5201.51.544
31. Wageningen E1512.51222221.5
32. HSG E15111122023
33. Klim-Op E25111220222
34. De Cirkel E151101112.523.5
35. Pascal E14121021.51.542
36. ASV E14111.5022113.5
37. Ten Boer E14101102222
38. HWP Haarlem E24100112123
39. De Pion E14101.50212.512
40. Minerva E21510100.50.52

Teams

Team MP BP
ESV E1 14 26
Almere E1 10 20
RSR Ivoren Toren E1 10 19.5
Klim-Op E1 10 17.5
Voorburg E1 10 17
SMB E1 10 15
Moira-Domtoren E1 10 15
HWP Haarlem E1 9 20.5
Matadoren E1 9 16
ESV E2 9 15.5
Minerva E1 8 16
Messemaker E1 8 16
Caissa Amsterdam E1 8 15.5
Terneuzen E1 8 15
Almelo E1 8 14.5
Op Eigen Wieken E1 8 14
Best Moves E1 8 14
Almere E2 7 14.5
LSG E1 7 14.5
VAS E1 7 14
RSR Ivoren Toren E2 7 12.5
Zukertort Amstelveen E1 7 12
Magnus Leidsche Rijn E2 6 14
Voorschoten E1 6 13.5
Leiderdorp E1 6 13
Magnus Leidsche Rijn E1 6 12.5
SHTV E1 6 12.5
Spijkenisse E1 6 12.5
Paardensprong E1 6 10.5
KC Chesscool E1 5 13.5
Wageningen E1 5 12.5
HSG E1 5 11
Klim-Op E2 5 11
De Cirkel E1 5 11
Pascal E1 4 12
ASV E1 4 11
Ten Boer E1 4 10
HWP Haarlem E2 4 10
De Pion E1 4 10
Minerva E2 1 5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1: 11.00 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 2: 11.50 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 3: 12.40 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 4: 14.00 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 5: 14.50 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 6: 15.40 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 7: 16.30 uur 14-09-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 7 7 1100 0.04 -1
Heukelom, A. (Aurelia) 711 7 2.5 663 -1.39 1
Breimer, D. (Dhruv) 436 7 3 321 -0.71 -1
Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 7 6 826 -0.98 1
Song, F.H. (Fred) 675 7 2.5 601 -0.79 1
Chardon, K. (Kayen) 670 7 3 589 -0.82 1
Wu, L. (Luke) 432 7 3 417 -0.58 -1
Zubair, M.S. (Muhammad Saeed) 508 7 1 547 -0.75 1
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 914 7 4.5 879 -0.28 1
Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 872 7 4 848 -0.43 -1
Allaart, J. (Jibbe) 529 6 4 776 2.03 -2
Allaart, Y. (Yara) 355 6 4 632 1.73 -2
Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 943 7 4 927 -0.84 -1
Sterk, R. (Ralf) 984 7 3.5 911 -0.65 1
Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 902 7 3 745 -1.79 1
Bekker, K. (Koen) 281 7 1 385 -0.59 1
Bultstra, T.M. (Tycho) 738 7 4 598 -1.31 -1
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 792 7 5.5 814 0 -1
Loon van, J. (Joost) 858 7 6 819 0.21 -1
Lingen van, X.Y.V. (Xander) 722 7 4.5 914 2.19 -1
Velden van der, R.G. (Robin) 297 7 0 173 -1.63 -1
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1126 7 5 982 -0.21 -1
Tykhonov, M. (Max) 413 7 4 579 0.96 1
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1734 7 6 1216 -0.74 1
Huibregtse, M. (Micha) 425 7 2 433 0.09 1
Sloot van der, S. (Siem) 482 7 3.5 484 1.34 -1
Stadegaard, K. (Koen) 556 6 2 667 -0.05 0
Visser, A. (Alma) 781 7 5 875 0.87 1
Weessies, N. (Nynke) 313 7 3 542 0.42 1
Eikelenboom, J. (Jeanette) 509 7 2 285 -2.53 -1
Bok, T. (Tjacko) 826 7 5 848 0.51 -1
Huang, L. (Luna) 1366 7 6 935 -0.8 1
Borisenko, D. (Denis) 773 7 6 741 0.87 1
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 923 7 4.5 906 -0.34 1
Madularea, D. (David) 1557 7 7 1280 0.32 -1
Meijboom, S.B.K. (Simon) 368 7 2.5 35 -2.72 -1
Ubbink, J.R. (Jesper) 507 7 3.5 400 -1.61 1
Dirksen, R.V.L. (Reiko) 774 7 4 610 -1.36 -1
Scherpenzeel van, P. (Pim) 406 6 0.5 265 -1.98 2
Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin) 902 7 4 1001 1.37 -1
Bernard, I. (Ivan) 602 5 3 686 0.98 -1
Brader, L. (Luka) 701 7 5.5 801 1.71 -1
Ponnaiya, L. (Lavanan) 736 7 4 774 0.75 1
Haddou, B. (Badr) 555 7 1 310 -2.23 1
Jankie, Z. (Zahra) 390 6 2 443 -0.15 2
Oudenallen van, R.M.A. (Rozemarijn) 479 7 2 414 -0.57 1
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1024 7 5 805 -0.63 1
Ramdien, R.S. (Ryan) 577 7 3 571 -1.39 1
Jansen, L. (Laura) 651 6 2 592 -0.51 2
Coppenolle van, L. (Lander) 1179 7 6 1301 1.36 -1
Wullems, A. (Arun) 225 7 2 119 -0.35 -1
Wullems, D. (Dilan) 334 7 2.5 253 0.01 1
Dorp van, L. (Lukas) 835 7 3 746 -1.06 1
Haastert van, B. (Benjamin) 471 7 4.5 593 1.19 -1
Schagen, F. (Finn) 604 6 1 850 0.44 -2
Lay, L.J. (Luca) 486 6 4 596 1.31 4
Jorritsma, E.A. (Eli Alia) 662 7 3.5 868 1.26 -1
Bhirawa, K. (Karel) 573 7 2.5 543 -0.63 1
Sprong, M. (Mehran) 405 7 1 317 -0.79 1
Yayla, C. (Cem) 177 7 0 19 -3.95 -1
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 948 7 5 1055 1.04 -1
Witlox, F. (Floris) 738 7 5.5 695 0.04 1
Mikkili, S. (Surya) 389 7 0 90 -3.27 1
Kronemeijer, L. (Lucas) 571 7 5 770 1.63 -1
Yalcin, E. (Emre) 682 7 3 899 1.34 -1
Burger, D.C. (Dominick) 397 7 4 526 1.51 1
Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 587 7 6 676 1.96 1
Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1117 7 5 1179 1.85 -1
Kooij van der, J. (Joost) 329 7 1 149 -2.1 1
Vertelman, S. (Sieger) 358 6 3 406 0.78 0
Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 657 7 5 727 0.6 -1
Diaz Heredia, M. (Manuel) 511 7 3 440 -0.48 1
Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1167 7 5 848 -1.26 1
Scherpenzeel van, J. (Job) 276 1 0 112 -0.19 -1
Rooijakkers, L. (Liam) 795 7 5 726 0.42 1
Wolff de, K. (Kai) 366 5 2 597 1.25 1
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 519 7 3 489 -0.91 -1
Luzac, T.A.J. (Tijmen) 625 5 2.5 687 0.94 1
Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 460 6 2 343 -0.7 -2
Zoet, W. (Wiebe) 412 6 1.5 71 -2.15 -2
Ravindran, N. (Navin) 397 6 0 53 -3.44 2
Kurt, S. (Sascha) 948 7 7 863 0.4 -1
Berns, J. (Jasper) 600 7 2 511 -1.4 1
Loois, L. (Lies) 455 7 4 246 -1.19 1
Vermeij, D.S. (Djurre) 312 7 3 268 0.06 -1
Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1429 7 7 1313 1.23 -1
Brands, R. (Robin) 556 7 4 647 -0.21 1
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 914 7 2 930 -0.25 -1
Hustinx, E. (Edo) 242 7 2.5 137 -1.68 1
Barbier, E.J.A. (Emma) 603 6 2 218 -2.24 0
Manjunath, A. (Agastya) 512 7 4 395 -1.35 1
Manjunath, A. (Arnav) 742 7 6 749 0.6 -1
Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 670 7 4 828 1.59 1
Gadgil, A. (Arnav) 593 7 4.5 780 2.4 -1
Klintian, D. (David) 352 6 2 184 -1.57 -2
Ormsby, E. (Ezra) 501 7 2 437 -0.84 -1
Smets, C. (Cas) 1173 7 5 526 -1.93 -1
Meijster, S. (Stijn) 345 5 1 289 -0.37 -1
Groeneveld, A.F.A. (Alexander) 490 7 5 452 0.02 1
Dijkhuijsen, T. (Thomas) 712 6 5 792 1.49 -2
Krylov, P. (Philippe) 1004 7 3.5 884 0.2 -1
Hagendijk, T.R. (Tis) 601 7 5 665 -0.07 -1
Patel, S. (Sparsh) 603 7 5 839 1.17 -1
Veltrop, L.M. (Lucas) 514 6 3 598 1.44 -4
Huirne, M.P. (Maxim) 524 7 4.5 591 1.28 1
Gofferjé, G.S.L. (Silvain) 0 4 1 56 -0.14 2
Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 666 7 5.5 870 2.39 -1
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 700 7 4 490 1.22 1
Dumbraveanu, A. (Albert) 580 7 2 318 -2.61 1
Heerebout, S. (Simon) 463 7 4.5 473 0.12 1
Emans, T. (Tobias) 518 7 2.5 365 -1 -1
Koers, J.R. (Rafaël) 281 7 1 287 -0.16 1
Borren van, R. (Ruben) 359 6 4 596 0.74 0
Sigida, I. (Ilya) 632 7 4 610 0.68 -1
Kun, E. (Erik) 288 7 2 129 -1.47 -1
Dijk van, Q. (Quinn) 672 7 1.5 607 -2.09 1
Katpatal, N.M. (Nirbhay) 868 7 5 826 0.19 1
Fu, J. (Janice) 780 7 5 841 0.61 -1
Feenstra, B. (Bram) 654 7 5 982 3.24 1
Kumar, S.I. (Prayan Sai) 606 3 1 329 -0.62 1
Hardeman, I. (Imara) 398 7 3 473 -0.28 -1
Malashenko, A. (Artem) 249 7 2 133 0.8 1
Smeets, B. (Bent) 536 7 7 771 2.69 -1
Bolks, S.A. (Sean) 488 7 1 652 -0.13 -1
Verbunt, L. (Lisa) 484 7 1.5 370 -1.65 -1
Venema, S. (Suze) 429 3 3 687 0.43 1
Denekamp, A. (Elias) 649 7 5 763 0.29 -1
Bense, K.F. (Kailash) 0 6 2 289 0.66 0
Heus, D. (Daan) 610 7 4 478 -1.66 -1
Duinkerken, T. (Tyron) 333 6 1 323 -0.45 0
Sterke, T. (Tijmen) 736 5 0 497 -2.07 1
Vink, Y.R.B. (Yordi) 245 4 0 88 -0.81 0
Tleis, S. (Saleh) 426 7 3 402 0.92 1
Thien, J.B. (Joppe) 650 6 6 820 5.44 0
Mannien, J. (Joshua) 500 7 3 521 -1.25 1
Gomes, P. (Pedro) 586 7 2 787 0.68 1
Groot de, D.B. (Danne) 323 7 2.5 402 0.66 1
Huisman, S. (Simon) 381 7 4 284 2.43 1
Jansen, P. (Pepijn) 646 7 2 683 0.5 1
Agarwal, A. (Advik) 381 7 4 409 0.7 -1
Uit Oude Groeneveld, S. (Samuel) 375 6 2 362 -1.16 2
Citteren van, R.B. (Rayan) 370 7 3 469 -0.59 -1
Heber, O. (Oskar) 704 7 5 704 1.38 1
Tichler, N. (Noah) 507 7 4 500 0.2 -1
Schwartz, E. (Emilian) 407 7 3 359 -1.47 -1
Timmerman, D.M. (Daan) 115 7 1.5 114 -0.39 -1
Tetova, A. (Amir) 493 7 4 702 2.19 -1
Tetova, A. (Amin) 297 7 3 413 0.67 -1
Ma, L. (Leo) 100 7 2 -33 0.05 -1
Ma, K. (Kelvin) 336 7 2 324 -0.24 -1
Lureman de Vletter, K. (Kick) 0 4 1 119 0.4 -2
Ickenroth, S.J. (Senn) 0 5 2 482 1.65 -1
Syaf, C. (Choky) 523 7 5 581 0.92 -1
Eilander, N. (Niek) 326 7 5 565 2.45 -3
Frenaij, L. (Loek) 0 7 2 46 -0.23 -1
Deij, C. (Casper) 578 6 4 838 1.02 2
Vogels, M. (Mathijs) 382 5 2 530 -0.51 1
Smith, L. (London) 0 5 2 232 1.16 5
Smith, B. (Beau) 256 6 2 231 1.31 -4
Toes, M.M. (Marnix) 451 7 4 426 1.49 1
Vleming, J. (Josefien) 633 4 1 919 0.7 2
Woldhuis, M. (Marnik) 574 7 4 609 0.78 -1
Etienne, G. (Ghilon) 0 7 4 574 3.46 1
Kolijn, S. (Simon) 347 7 3 267 -1.59 1
Reuver, T. (Tessel) 0 5 2 13 0.74 3
Westerhof, S. (Sophie) 187 7 1 295 -1.82 1
Zhu, C. (Chenwu) 1242 7 5 1103 -1.01 1
Franco, H. (Hugo) 1079 7 4 780 -2.17 1
Mohebbinezhad, K. (Parsa) 634 7 5 583 1.45 -1
Staal, P. (Paulien) 100 4 0 -112 -1.32 -2