Meesterklasse C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1. Klim-Op C11320.52.5133.52.52.53.52
2. Almere C112251.53.51.5442.544
3. KC Chesscool C11220.530.5233234
4. VAS C11219.5122.522.5333.5
5. Assen C19172.511.53.522.50.53.5
6. Minerva C19160.50.51323.532.5
7. MSV C19161.5012.5232.53.5
8. RSR Ivoren Toren C191502222.5132.5
9. IJSKO C18181.521.51.5233.53
10. Leiderdorp C1817.51.511.53233.52
11. Voorschoten C18170.512213.534
12. Landau Axel C181420013.522.53
13. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C181300.51.512.52.52.52.5
14. Caïssa-Eenhoorn C1715.5111.532322
15. De Pion C1713.50.50.51.5132.522.5
16. Klim-Op C2615.50.51.5321.5214
17. Almere C2514.510.5111244
18. Botwinnik C15130.50.51.521.5223
19. De Cirkel C1512.511.5122023
20. Zutphen C106.51.501.51.50011

Teams

Team MP BP
Klim-Op C1 13 20.5
Almere C1 12 25
KC Chesscool C1 12 20.5
VAS C1 12 19.5
Assen C1 9 17
MSV C1 9 16
Minerva C1 9 16
RSR Ivoren Toren C1 9 15
IJSKO C1 8 18
Leiderdorp C1 8 17.5
Voorschoten C1 8 17
Landau Axel C1 8 14
Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 8 13
Caïssa-Eenhoorn C1 7 15.5
De Pion C1 7 13.5
Klim-Op C2 6 15.5
Almere C2 5 14.5
Botwinnik C1 5 13
De Cirkel C1 5 12.5
Zutphen C1 0 6.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1: 10.00 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 2: 14.30 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 3: 10.00 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 4: 14.30 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 5: 10.00 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 6: 14.30 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 7: 10.00 uur 30-11-2019
Ronde 8: 14.30 uur 30-11-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1506 6 2 1295 -1.47 0
Versteegen, I. (Ischa) 1423 8 4.5 1348 0.2 0
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1581 6 4 1637 0.51 0
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1443 8 3.5 1422 -0.08 2
Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1592 6 4.5 1651 0.57 0
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1615 8 6.5 1717 1.18 -2
Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1656 8 3.5 1628 -0.28 0
Zubair, M.S. (Saad) 1439 7 4.5 1610 1.55 1
Schoonhoven, L.J. (Laura) 1189 8 2.5 1034 -1.57 0
Kien, C. (Clovis) 1578 2 2 2115 1.35 0
Wiggers, F. (Finn) 1271 8 5 1221 0.05 0
Chen, Y. (Yisha) 1010 8 4 1161 1.14 4
Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1672 4 3 1592 0.07 0
Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1522 8 5 1429 0.08 0
Duson, S. (Stella) 1042 2 0.5 872 -0.46 0
Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 1074 2 0.5 1114 0.08 -2
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1491 8 2.5 1360 -1.37 0
Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1178 8 6 1367 1.98 -2
Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 1119 7 3 1203 0.18 1
Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 963 3 2 1330 0.93 1
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1398 6 3.5 1523 0.91 -2
Kien, L. (Lancelot) 1502 2 1 919 -0.86 2
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1468 8 1.5 1333 -1.47 -2
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 1068 6 4.5 1398 2.32 2
Gentevoort van, V. (Victor) 446 5 0.5 998 -0.47 -1
Veltrop, T.J. (Tristan) 1444 5 3 1415 -0.03 -1
Sannen, J.H. (Jette) 1335 5 3 1165 -0.28 1
Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1620 3 2 1235 -0.8 1
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1511 8 4.5 1392 -0.53 -2
Zoet, J. (Jelle) 1366 8 3 1420 0.48 -2
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1412 8 5 1455 0.72 2
Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1814 8 4.5 1520 -2.29 2
Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1101 8 2.5 1136 -0.05 0
Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1709 8 5.5 1760 0.58 0
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1194 8 6.5 1456 2.58 0
Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 1131 2 0 1062 -0.44 2
Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1675 8 5.5 1764 0.85 2
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick) 811 8 4.5 1040 0.22 -1
Ormel, J. (Jochem) 655 8 4 1088 1.32 -1
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1505 2 2 1188 0.05 0
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1421 8 1.5 1156 -2.31 2
Shirokov, N. (Nestor) 951 8 3 1391 2.51 0
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1556 8 5.5 1644 0.92 2
Ubbink, A.M. (Anouk) 1339 8 3.5 1251 -0.49 0
Wierenga, J. (Jaël) 1645 8 3.5 1547 -0.94 0
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1704 4 4 1652 0.5 1
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1888 8 7 1900 0.35 -2
Bout van den, O. (Oswin) 1229 8 4 1157 -0.29 2
Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1730 8 6 1548 -0.83 -2
Prevoo, J. (Joshua) 1522 8 3.5 1294 -1.58 -2
Veen van der, T.L.E. (Tjado) 1237 4 2 1036 -0.53 0
Aarts, J.S.D. (Joaquin) 1593 8 5.5 1638 0.93 2
Klaassens, V. (Vikram) 912 8 4 1071 0.78 -1
Jankipersad, V. (Vinay) 670 6 2.5 592 -0.66 -1
Labruyère, E. (Edmond) 1019 8 2 952 -1.19 4
Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 2 1 1707 0.22 0
Morote, L. (Luna) 1569 6 2 1419 -1.13 2
Morote, M. (Mare) 1422 6 3 1228 -0.61 2
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1764 4 3.5 1844 0.46 -2
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1383 8 2 955 -3.86 -2
Venema, K. (Katja) 1418 8 4.5 1218 -0.87 0
Andringa, I.T. (Ivo) 1679 6 5 1644 0.34 0
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 1076 4 2 982 -0.12 -2
Fanseda, S. (Sean) 1205 6 3.5 1396 1.47 0
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1600 6 2.5 1523 -0.57 -2
Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 1298 8 1 914 -4.2 -1
Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1287 2 1 1467 0.47 -2
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1346 8 3 1217 -0.96 0
Verheij, D. (Dana) 1808 4 3.5 1818 0.21 2
Jong de, S.E. (Stephanie) 455 8 0 704 -0.3 0
Wierper, B. (Boaz) 732 8 2 784 -0.24 -2
Groen, J. (Jari) 1639 8 3 1475 -1.38 0
Knol, D. (Daniël) 1690 8 7.5 1570 0.64 0
Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1601 8 5 1475 -0.79 -2
Wang, T. (Tonny) 868 6 0 1031 -0.36 -2
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1600 6 3.5 1649 0.34 0
Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1479 6 4 1513 0.43 -4
Fidder, J.P.M. (Jesper) 1004 4 2.5 1200 0.91 0
Lie, S. (Sven) 575 1 0.5 811 0.3 1
Hoogeveen, K. (Korstian) 668 8 3 709 -0.21 1
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 519 2 1 789 0.61 0
Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1600 8 5.5 1659 0.75 0
Splunter van, M. (Mats) 598 8 2 561 -1.15 3
Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1419 2 1 1119 -0.28 0
Hasrat, A. (Aman) 983 6 4.5 1480 2.06 -2
Veen van der, N. (Noël) 909 8 3 1083 0.58 0
Brouwer, M. (Mason) 1608 6 6 1461 0.49 2
Oskam, J. (Julian) 1351 8 2 1173 -1.68 -2
Linders, T. (Thimo) 407 2 0.5 419 0.11 0
Velzel, W. (Wester) 769 6 1 1177 0.85 0
Lam, J. (Jordan) 691 2 1 705 0.04 -2
Horjus, B.R. (Bowe) 0 6 2 735 1.89 0
Vleming, A. (Annabel) 1380 2 1 1084 -0.45 2
Karels, J. (Jonathan) 0 8 4.5 1206 3.97 1
Wang, V. (Vincent) 638 7 2 1017 -0.26 2
Voorbergen, M. (Milan) 1379 6 1.5 1336 -0.49 0
Mensing, L.K. (Luana) 1600 8 3.5 1451 -2 0
Pols, L. (Lennart) 1600 8 5.5 1429 -0.83 0
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1626 8 6.5 1702 1.32 0
Güçlü, E. (Ensar) 977 2 0 733 -0.85 0
Pols, C. (Cornelis) 992 6 2.5 999 -0.34 -1
Steijn van, J.B.L. (Jefta) 1167 2 2 1679 1.33 0