Promotieklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Charlois/Europoort-De Pion A1131922.532.52.533.5
2. Talententeam JSN A2122222443.52.54
3. Botwinnik A110201.52243.534
4. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A28151022.523.54
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn A1814.51.5003.53.533
6. Leiderdorp A27151.50.52.51.5243
7. VAS A26150.51.51.52243.5
8. Hoogland A1612.511.520.52.523
9. Vegtlust A1611.510.50.52232.5
10. RSR Ivoren Toren A15120121224
11. Spijkenisse A225.50.5000122
12. Messemaker A1160110.51.502

Teams

Team MP BP
Charlois/Europoort-De Pion A1 13 19
Talententeam JSN A2 12 22
Botwinnik A1 10 20
Arnhemse Schaakacademie A2 8 15
Magnus Leidsche Rijn A1 8 14.5
Leiderdorp A2 7 15
VAS A2 6 15
Hoogland A1 6 12.5
Vegtlust A1 6 11.5
RSR Ivoren Toren A1 5 12
Spijkenisse A2 2 5.5
Messemaker A1 1 6

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1: uit of thuis 29-09-2019
Ronde 2: 10.00 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 3: 14.30 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 4: 10.00 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 5: 14.30 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 6: 10.00 uur 30-11-2019
Ronde 7: 14.30 uur 30-11-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Ayala, L. (Leonardo) 1642 2 2 1929 0.73 0
Geene, J.L.H. (Joris) 1877 4 3 1863 -0.07 0
Schenkelaars, B. (Bauke) 1537 6 3 1411 -0.47 1
Albers, L.F. (Lucas) 1431 7 6 1385 0.59 1
Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1650 5 4 1635 0.25 -1
Terpstra, T.M. (Thijmen) 1592 3 0 1198 -1.47 3
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh) 1317 2 1 1675 0.74 2
Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1283 3 2.5 1215 0.32 1
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1405 7 5 1525 1.56 -1
Zuurmond, D. (Derek) 1567 6 1.5 1179 -2.31 2
Zuurmond, L. (Lucas) 1373 7 2 1244 -0.94 3
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1684 1 1 2077 0.49 1
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1712 6 3.5 1717 0.03 0
Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1351 5 0.5 1329 -0.3 -1
Huang, Q. (Qian) 1581 7 3 1408 -1.25 -3
Kroon, I. (Ivo) 1677 7 2.5 1507 -1.41 -1
Avedissian, D. (David) 1380 5 1.5 1445 0.28 -1
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1530 7 2.5 1512 -0.22 -1
Roo de, J. (Julia) 1329 7 5.5 1560 2.19 1
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1546 3 2 1647 0.28 0
Prins, W.H.P. (Wayan) 1553 7 3 1452 -0.59 1
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1684 6 3 1553 -0.87 0
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1461 2 1 1510 -0.87 0
Snel, K.A. (Kasper) 969 2 0 797 -0.57 0
Manen van, S. (Siebe) 1547 5 3 1341 -0.61 -1
Neisingh, N.C.H. (Nils) 1792 2 1.5 2003 0.49 0
Langendoen, B. (Bas) 913 5 1.5 1127 0.3 -1
Bonenkamp, J.D. (Jasper) 1615 5 3 1480 -0.2 1
Tiemens, T.A. (Tygo) 1377 3 1 1305 -0.22 -1
Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 963 1 1 1369 0.51 -1
Scholten, N. (Nuno) 989 7 0.5 1197 0.14 -1
Eikmans, D. (Donny) 849 1 0.5 625 -0.27 1
Lim-Apo, D. (Daniel) 422 1 0 75 -0.41 -1
Roothaan, E. (Elmar) 1776 4 4 2007 1.12 -2
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1417 7 3 1142 -1.59 -1
Kroef van der, T. (Tobias) 943 5 1 1102 0.14 1
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1685 7 5 1710 0.65 1
Buzogany, S. (Szabolcs) 1560 7 3 1611 0.43 -1
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1590 7 3.5 1434 -0.76 -1
Geld van der, S.L. (Silas) 971 2 0 254 -1.86 -2
Aken van, J.W.J. (Jelmer) 1799 5 2.5 1617 -1.02 1
Rey, Y.D. (Yann) 704 5 1 1192 0.79 1
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1783 3 2 1656 -0.36 -1
Busa, R. (Ryan) 1450 5 3.5 1733 1.79 1
Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1620 2 1 1458 -0.41 0
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1556 1 0 1223 -0.4 1
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1722 4 2 1590 -0.5 0
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1600 6 4.5 1529 0.06 -1
Zarbi, O. (Osman) 1238 2 0 1281 -0.17 0
Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 1022 2 0.5 838 -0.47 0
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1743 4 2.5 1670 -0.28 2
Hoogervorst, T. (Tim) 599 4 2 869 0.24 1
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1617 7 3.5 1487 -0.6 -1
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1858 7 5.5 1897 0.3 -1
Ponnaiya, L. (Lavanan) 736 2 1 1017 -0.01 1
Diaz Heredia, G. (Guillermo) 673 2 1 936 0.62 0
Anrooij van, L. (Lizzy) 1362 6 1.5 1251 -0.8 2
Ponnaiya, P. (Pathman) 831 2 0 967 -0.09 0
Mantel, P.M. (Pieter) 665 3 2 1172 0.82 -2
Verbunt, L. (Lisa) 484 2 0 1053 -0.01 -2
Hell van, W.J. (Wout-Jan) 845 4 0 1066 -0.12 0
Holthuijsen, D. (Daniël) 0 1 0 1488 0 1
Witt Wijnen de, E.P. (Eduard) 850 3 1.5 767 -0.07 -2
Poel van de, W. (Wyona) 1553 4 3.5 1495 0.11 -1
Vries de, A. (Arjan) 1623 3 3 1618 0.89 1
Arabi, O. (Osama) 1721 7 6 1804 1.26 -3
Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke) 1632 7 4.5 1575 -0.28 1
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1970 1 1 2199 0.27 1
Vlieg, R. (Ruben) 1476 2 2 1363 0.51 0
Kuijk van, L. (Lazlo) 1533 1 0 1351 -0.22 -1
Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1902 6 5 1979 0.6 0
Prevoo, J. (Joshua) 1522 1 1 1768 0.49 -1
Vriens, L. (Levi) 0 2 2 1608 2 2
Woudenberg, F.H. (Frank) 1655 7 1.5 1561 -0.84 1
Nitrauw, P.K. (Peter) 1650 7 4.5 1578 -0.14 1
Calis, C. (Cedric) 1110 7 3.5 1303 1.3 -1
Dam van, T. (Thijs) 2010 1 1 2100 0.66 1
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 1068 2 1.5 1442 0.88 0
Liu, L. (Louis) 1029 2 0 1092 -0.14 0