Meesterklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. KC Chesscool A11423331.52.53.5342.5
2. Stukkenjagers A114221342.52.53.52.53
3. Sliedrecht A11016.5112.5222.532.5
4. Leiderdorp A110152.501.50.52.52.532.5
5. ASV A1917.51.51.5232232.5
6. Klim-Op A19160.521.5132.52.53
7. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1817.51.51.53.513133
8. VAS A1817.511.5122334
9. Almere A181400.5122.5323
10. Talententeam JSN A1616.51.51.52321.514
11. De Stormpionnen A16141.501112.534
12. Spijkenisse A1413.51.51.51.512.51.522
13. Stukkenjagers A2412.5111.513122
14. De Waagtoren A127.51.51010022

Teams

Team MP BP
KC Chesscool A1 14 23
Stukkenjagers A1 14 22
Sliedrecht A1 10 16.5
Leiderdorp A1 10 15
ASV A1 9 17.5
Klim-Op A1 9 16
Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1 8 17.5
VAS A1 8 17.5
Almere A1 8 14
Talententeam JSN A1 6 16.5
De Stormpionnen A1 6 14
Spijkenisse A1 4 13.5
Stukkenjagers A2 4 12.5
De Waagtoren A1 2 7.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1, 10.00 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 2: 14.30 uur 14-09-2019
Ronde 3: 10.00 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 4: 14.30 uur 05-10-2019
Ronde 5: 10.00 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 6: 14.30 uur 09-11-2019
Ronde 7: 10.00 uur 30-11-2019
Ronde 8: 14.30 uur 30-11-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2085 6 3 2127 0.34 2
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1864 7 3 1770 -0.91 1
Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2138 2 1 2270 0.39 0
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1873 8 4 1875 -0.06 0
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2260 8 7 2306 0.68 0
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2267 6 4 2167 -0.57 0
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1991 7 5 2092 1.02 -1
Rooden van, S.M.W. (Sarah) 1590 2 0.5 1502 -0.2 2
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2070 2 1 1980 -0.24 0
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2194 6 5 2116 -0.13 0
Omota, V. (Vlad) 1912 3 1.5 1700 -0.8 1
Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2156 8 5.5 2058 -0.54 2
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1566 8 2 1521 -0.5 -2
Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2213 2 1.5 2225 0.13 0
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1993 8 5 2033 0.51 0
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1839 8 6.5 1982 1.27 -1
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2172 8 1.5 1819 -3.59 0
Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1848 3 2 1872 0.1 -3
Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2150 2 1 1928 -0.45 -2
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2054 8 4.5 2056 0.03 0
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2206 8 6 2095 -0.6 0
Verhoef, P.F. (Pieter) 2120 4 3 2272 0.74 0
Baselmans, D.W.I. (Daan) 1790 2 1.5 1795 0.2 -2
Gijsen, W. (William) 2047 8 4.5 1991 -0.48 0
Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1886 2 0.5 1790 -0.25 0
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh) 1317 5 2.5 1540 0.88 2
Kroon, G. (Gerbrich) 1567 6 1 1449 -1 0
Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2285 8 7 2288 0.34 2
Emans, J.J. (Job) 2025 8 4.5 1917 -1.01 0
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1742 4 0 1384 -1.87 0
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1934 8 3 1903 -0.36 0
Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2104 6 1.5 1830 -1.98 0
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1684 4 2 1619 -0.25 -2
Kerkmeester, C.S. (Cedric) 1639 8 6.5 1831 1.4 1
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1841 6 2 1811 -0.32 0
Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1704 8 2.5 1633 -0.72 0
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1819 6 3 1969 1.03 -4
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1813 6 3.5 1810 0.16 0
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2077 8 5.5 2108 0.4 -2
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1714 8 5 2026 2.75 0
Jansink, A. (Alexander) 1545 4 0 1309 -1.26 0
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1994 8 3 1844 -1.48 0
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniël) 1863 8 3 1876 0.06 0
Lu, L. (Liqin) 1554 8 2 1531 -0.5 0
Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1669 8 4.5 1954 2.6 0
Bookelman, M. (Max) 1621 2 1 1746 0.34 0
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1546 4 1 1498 -0.35 0
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1879 6 4.5 1866 0.07 0
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1677 8 6 2032 3.49 2
Birginia, J.J.E. (Jaden) 1500 8 3 1411 -0.76 2
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1774 8 2 1624 -1.56 2
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1765 6 4 1916 1.18 -4
Boer de, M.G. (Milan) 1494 8 2 1445 -0.65 0
Abraham, I. (Ischa) 1410 2 0 1309 -0.41 0
Brands, K. (Kevin) 1869 8 2 1787 -0.84 0
Roebers, E. (Eline) 2037 6 3.5 1993 -0.36 0
Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 2084 8 5.5 2141 0.74 0
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1851 6 3.5 1923 0.54 -2
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1697 6 3 1737 0.31 0
Boer de, M. (Marit) 1617 2 0 1383 -0.61 0
Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1944 8 5 2200 2.51 0
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1777 8 2.5 1766 -0.32 6
Molin, C. (Charles) 1784 2 1.5 1852 0.22 0
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1704 2 1 1773 0.19 0
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1600 2 2 1923 0.78 0
Albers, S. (Saša) 2003 8 4.5 1906 -0.87 0
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1775 8 2.5 1804 0.21 -2
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1970 5 2.5 1876 -0.44 1
Shakhverdian, W. (William) 2053 6 4 2211 1.18 0
Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1971 6 2.5 1789 -1.24 0
Duson, R. (Robin) 1945 4 2 1812 -0.63 0
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1678 6 2.5 1735 0.15 0
Raats, J. (Joppe) 1705 8 3.5 1960 1.92 0
Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1641 6 3 1687 0.28 0
Verboven, W. (Wout) 1773 2 1 1655 -0.35 0