Klasse 4H

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Teams

Team MP BP
EGS 1 9 29
Waalwijk 1 9 27.5
Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2 8 29
D4 1 7 24
De Raadsheer 1 6 24
KiNG 2 5 27.5
De Vughtse Toren 1 5 23.5
De Giessen en Linge 1 5 21
Rivierenland 1 4 19
De Baronie 2 2 15.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Aalten, E. (Evert)1997321967-0.131
Severeijnen, P.M.M. (Peter)176750.51642-0.82-1
Akkermans, G.E.A.M. (Frits)16955318040.69-3
Vogelaar, G.J. (Gert)1743511625-0.671
Liefrink, F. (Feike)19976420300.20
Heeren van, A. (Arie)17456520162.060
Duquesnoy, J.I.G.A. (Joost)176352.518380.45-1
Laat de, K. (Kees)163041.516370.070
Mentink, A.J.V. (Toon)1687201505-0.77-2
Lessmann, E.A.B.M. (Edwin)179150.51651-0.92-1
Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees)16422119930.772
Evert van, H. (Henk)1867621747-0.892
Straathof, D. (Dick)1867511730-0.811
Veldmeijer, W.F. (Freek)15983116230.11
Jaspers, P.A.M. (Pierre)193151.51772-1-1
Rutten, J.G.H. (Joost)175252.518650.73-1
Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim)187352.520030.81
Goverde, R.J.M.G. (Ruud)1806201276-1.440
Karelse, J.M. (Hans)1785621664-0.90
Pol, N.F. (Nico)1834621721-0.834
Rutgers, L.W. (Louis)174462.51704-0.240
Vonk, J.J. (Jaco)211962.51918-1.470
Willigen van, J.W. (Jan Willem)178153.518400.35-5
Kapitany, K. (Karoly)1614411502-0.584
Lincewicz, W.A.P. (Peter)1658101262-0.53-1
Graafmans, P.L.J. (Pascal)179910.521430.371
Smits, M. (Maykel)20245420760.41-1
Bloem, C. (Carlo)199251.51666-2.061
Creuels, F.M.J. (Frank)15883116170.1-1
Kampstra, G. (Gert)1848521776-0.45-1
Driessen, B.H.G.M. (Ben)1654101460-0.231
Roestel van, J. (Jan)17665318980.86-1
Konings, F.P.A. (Frans)21694321980.232
Vossen van, R. (Robbert)195353.520740.73-1
Viering, M.L.W.M. (Marc)1948631931-0.150
Ruis, H. (Hans)1524101381-0.191
Schakel, T.T. (Tim)201064.521981.40
Dijk van, J. (John)182750.51523-1.911
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen)21216522450.960
Garcia, J.A. (Jorge)174750.51530-1.36-1
Hamers, E. (Erik)1684101736-0.07-1
Lanen van, A. (Alex)1799521786-0.05-1
Straaten, J. (Jasper)1928631854-0.60
Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert)179261.51620-1.270
Heuvel van den, T. (Tonnie)18394319770.872
Smits, F. (Frans)1872531839-0.22-1
Huygevoort van, B.F.A.J. (Bram)1974631861-0.733
Dijk van, S. (Sander)18946420471.19-2
Pijl, R.L. (Richard)179564.519661.20
Kroot, A.J.L. (Ad)1900411686-1.08-4
Hovestadt, L.J.C. (Leo)1987101592-0.49-1
Brandsma, J. (Jeroen)1687621667-0.140
McNab, B.P. (Ben)1792621686-0.792
Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout)177341.51681-0.472
Veth de, B. (Bo)196862.51873-0.722
Biemans, E. (Erik)203365.522051.25-2
Visee, R.C. (Rein)18735420941.36-5
Else, A.J. (Tony)181163.518770.490
Jans, W. (Wouter)1811421638-0.651
Viering, W.A.L. (Wim)177862.51686-0.72
Sinnige, H. (Hans)178763.518420.40
Beek van, A. (Ard)179421.518880.220
Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald)185952.518900.213
Prins, R.E. (Robert)167520.51486-0.470
Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost)200253.521590.97-1
Haast, R. (Rob)18371121980.44-1
Loman, P.L. (Peter)1600101695-0.051
Sprangers, R. (Remco)21836522310.522
Oostvogels, N.A.J. (Niek)192663.519370.050
Plasmans, B.L.P.A. (Bart)179862.51757-0.32
Colijn, E.J. (Erik-Jan)199643.521090.640
Korevaar, E.L. (Eddy)1844621782-0.40
Dongen van, D. (Daan)192362.51868-0.440
Boot, H. (Henk)1874621727-1.070
Glasbeek, S. (Steven)18803219830.381
Caluwe, M. (Marc)1990511607-2.393
Getmanchuk, E. (Evelina)19184320540.66-2
Ginneken van, J. (Jeroen)1875521763-0.7-1
Kools, T. (Thomas)209565.521820.83-4
Schreurs, W. (Wilbert)2153652088-0.130
Laan, J. (Jorick)18605420681.3-1
Verhoeven, R. (Robin)18816420571.360
Veenhoff, R.P. (Rudy)1905631892-0.160
Havermans, J. (Jorrit)1851511698-1.011
Weerden van, A. (Arian)1591101447-0.19-1
Matthijssen, M. (Mitchell)17365421022.321
Kools, J. (Jasper)173863.519221.28-2
Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs)177752.518700.61
Licht, R. (Ruud)17583218380.681
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom)17511121750.591
Dijk van, T. (Tycho)1914421792-0.50
Dongen van, L. (Luuk)16431122110.72-1
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan)165810.518940.31
Lok, M. (Malcolm)18151123530.691
Berg van den, B. (Bart)16602117630.290
Liefbroer, A.C. (Aat)187863.5188500
Roothaan, E. (Elmar)18471119910.191
Vrande van de, B. (Bram)15986317821.290
Albers, S. (Saša)2051311877-0.661
Godderij, P.J.M. (Jo)178110.519680.25-1
Goossen, R.C.L. (Rolf)17342118460.3-2
Koot, M. (Marijn)1517101514-0.091
Boer den, L.M. (Lucas)1839521701-0.9-1
Egmond van, J. (Joost)159651.51547-0.25-1
Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ)1545401363-0.890
Hooghwerff, R. (Ruben)17586318350.510
Fokker, B. (Bjorn)194453.519800.173
Koopmans, C. (Cees)20705420770.09-2
Mazajchik, T. (Tim)207421.521390.14-2
Kuszelewski, A. (Arthur)175064.518810.960