Klasse 4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 110376-7.5--88-7.5
2. SHTV 172124.5-5.5-5-4-
3. ZSC 1624-3.53.5-5.574.5--
4. SVO Oisterwijk 16210.5-4.567--3-
5. Middelburg 1620-2.5-25.5--55
6. S. Landau 2416--2.512.5--5.54.5
7. Souburg 2415.5031---6-5.5
8. Scheldeschaak 1415.50-3.5---24.55.5
9. De Zwarte Dame 1318-4-532.5-3.5-
10. Goes 20120.5---33.52.52.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
KiNG 1 10 37
SHTV 1 7 21
ZSC 1 6 24
SVO Oisterwijk 1 6 21
Middelburg 1 6 20
S. Landau 2 4 16
Souburg 2 4 15.5
Scheldeschaak 1 4 15.5
De Zwarte Dame 1 3 18
Goes 2 0 12

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1841 5 2 1701 -0.93 -1
Paauwe, A. (Adri) 1369 2 0 1275 -0.32 0
Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1869 5 3.5 2017 0.93 -1
Jonkheer, A. (Alex) 1590 4 1.5 1448 -0.5 0
Tholenaar, J. (Jo) 1623 5 2 1658 0.06 1
Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1573 5 1.5 1689 0.43 -1
Rooijen van, P.K. (Paul) 1862 2 1.5 2026 0.4 0
Krijger, M.M. (Martin) 1734 3 2 1744 0.1 3
Bock de, M. (Martin) 1618 4 2 1603 -0.09 0
Baak, K.L. (Karl) 1865 1 1 2011 0.22 1
Arendse, A. (Arjo) 1897 5 3.5 2001 0.61 -1
Kerssemakers, H.J.M. (Joost) 1549 3 1.5 1600 0.21 1
Westerweele, M. (Maarten) 1806 5 1.5 1632 -1.08 -1
Breukelman, A.J. (Albert Jan) 1873 2 1 1617 -0.63 0
Vermue, A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1701 5 1 1636 -0.56 -1
Lauer, R. (Ronald) 1753 3 1.5 1712 -0.08 -1
Janssens, R. (Ronald) 1528 3 0.5 1387 -0.55 -1
Putter de, M. (Theo) 1670 4 0.5 1395 -1.5 -2
Driel van, E. (Eric) 1745 4 2 1739 -0.05 0
Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1685 5 3 1807 0.52 1
Wolters, D.C.P. (Dick) 1543 5 3 1738 1.2 1
Clarisse, E. (Eric) 1823 4 0.5 1554 -1.34 2
Toetenel, M.P. (Max) 1800 5 1.5 1782 -0.31 -1
Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 2001 5 3.5 1987 -0.15 1
Bodaan, A. (Ton) 1936 5 4 2030 0.65 -1
Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2127 2 2 2107 0.17 2
Welten, J.S.P. (Hans) 1770 3 1.5 2100 0.12 -1
Bliek, W. (Wouter) 1928 4 1 1677 -1.39 0
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1763 5 2 1731 -0.33 -1
Paul, M. (Mark) 1751 3 2 1781 0.08 1
Meester de, J. (Johan) 1762 3 1.5 1961 0.74 1
Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1780 5 2 1666 -0.66 1
Steeksma, R. (Ron) 1797 5 3 1869 -0.25 5
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1868 5 3 1938 0.44 -1
Meulblok, W.H.C. (Willy) 1894 4 3.5 2164 1.38 2
Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 2028 5 2 1912 -0.78 -1
Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1972 5 2.5 1883 -0.59 -1
Zanten van, W.P.C. (William) 1942 2 2 2095 0.4 2
Willighagen, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1851 3 0.5 1607 -1.1 -1
Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1934 5 2.5 2004 0.36 -1
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1766 5 3.5 1871 0.63 1
Boone, A.W. (Bram) 1515 1 0 0 -1 -1
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2238 5 4.5 2070 -0.13 -3
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1928 5 2.5 1910 -0.14 1
Schoor, C.W.J. (Carl) 1756 4 1.5 1637 -0.85 0
Lagendijk, I. (Ivo) 1827 5 3 1874 0.28 -1
Broekhoven van, M.D.N. (Merijn) 1511 1 0 1536 -0.08 1
Sostar, M. (Miso) 1360 1 0 1265 -0.15 -1
Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1675 5 2.5 1775 0.66 -1
Kloosterman, E.G.J. (Erwin) 1866 2 1.5 1958 0.2 0
Pooter de, R. (Ronald) 1798 3 2 1945 0.56 1
Steijn, S. (Sjaak) 1754 5 3.5 1950 1.24 -3
Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1667 5 2.5 1732 0.18 1
Gerritse, Y.A.J. (Youri) 2003 1 1 2125 0.23 -1
Weijers, R.G.J. (Ralf) 1863 5 3 1910 0.25 1
Schroevers, R.J.M. (Roel) 1793 3 2 1917 0.31 0
Koster, P. (Paul) 1827 5 2.5 1854 0.18 3
Freeke, K. (Kees) 1630 5 2 1784 0.85 -5
Koedoot, S. (Sebastiaan) 1747 2 1.5 1859 0.28 0
Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1937 5 2.5 1848 -0.58 1
Baars, M.S. (Marco) 1429 3 1 1548 0.38 -1
Broekmeulen, J. (Joris) 2212 4 4 2086 0.21 0
Damen, J. (Jan) 1887 4 1.5 1812 -0.53 2
Haast, R. (Rob) 1837 1 0.5 2024 0.28 1
Kloos-Kämink, M. (Marlies) 1146 3 0 1331 -0.21 -1
Pluijm van der, R. (Rick) 2008 5 4 2109 0.63 1
Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2089 3 3 1831 0.15 1
Zootjes, M. (Mark) 1616 2 1.5 1881 0.67 0
Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1765 4 1.5 1816 0.15 0
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1760 4 1.5 1689 -0.34 0
Meerwijk, A.J. (Arend Jan) 1773 5 2.5 1759 -0.16 -5
Romanesco, R. (Roel) 1842 5 2.5 1896 0.31 -1
Spiegels, S. (Sjaak) 1805 5 2 1776 -0.15 -1
Dobbelaar, M. (Martijn) 1638 1 0.5 1734 0.13 1
Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2127 5 5 2078 0.46 -1
IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2112 4 4 2229 0.58 0
Moens, P. (Patrick) 1888 5 1 1672 -1.33 -1
Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2312 5 4 2124 -0.56 1
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1725 3 2 1628 -0.14 1
Engelen, J.M. (Jan) 1223 1 0 1302 -0.06 1
Dhuyvetter, K. (Koen) 1705 4 1.5 1588 -0.59 2
Koeman, B. (Bram) 1687 5 1 1490 -1.23 -1
Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1593 5 2 1718 0.8 1
Hollander den, G. (Gayan) 1444 1 0.5 1549 0.15 -1
Morote, P. (Patrick) 1726 1 0.5 1753 0.04 1
Flikweert, H. (Henry) 1694 4 1 1774 0.27 2
Frijhoff, J. (Jeroen) 1366 4 0 1350 -0.49 0
Hertog, B. (Bart) 1634 2 1 1542 -0.15 -2
Nellen, M. (Marcel) 1920 5 3 2007 0.55 -1
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1771 5 2 1645 -0.79 -5
Valipoor, H. (Barish) 1570 3 2 2011 1.32 1
Tiggelman, L. (Laura) 1557 3 1 1540 -0.2 -1
Snethorst, B. (Ben) 1599 1 0.5 1665 0.09 1
Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1640 4 1 1641 -1.18 0
Geerts, M. (Maarten) 0 2 0 1234 -0.5 0
Putter de, P. (Peter) 1626 1 0.5 1702 0.16 -1
Morote, L. (Luna) 1587 2 0 1309 -0.63 0
Morote, M. (Mare) 1449 2 1 1433 0.02 0
Groen, J. (Jari) 1640 5 1.5 1703 0.21 -1
Froeyman, H. (Hugo) 1600 2 1 1473 -0.22 2
Brouwer, J. (Johanna) 1357 1 0 1697 -0.01 -1
Brouwer, W. (Willem) 1607 2 0.5 1726 0.02 0
Steijn van, J.B.L. (Jefta) 1458 4 0 1343 -0.29 0
Verreydt, C. (Christine) 0 4 2 1788 2 2
Duynkerke, L.J. (Lennard) 0 3 2.5 1913 2 1
Temmerman, S. (Sara) 1763 4 2 1813 0.2 0
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2100 5 4 1930 -0.34 -1
Graaf de, D. (Dig) 1850 4 2.5 1886 0.2 2
Senders, J.B.H. (Justin) 2188 5 5 2144 0.38 1
Stange, W. (Wim) 1891 3 0.5 1684 -0.83 1