Klasse 4A

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Kroezen, R.P. (Roland)1540411474-0.29-2
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie)171351.51590-0.741
Zwanepol, J. (Johan)168842.517970.550
Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton)1837421757-0.444
Fokkens, W.G. (Wim)177852.518490.49-1
Os van, J.C. (Jan)18626420001.030
Seijen, H.G. (Henk)1744531728-0.071
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe)181351.51685-0.771
Dijkhuis, P.R. (Poppe)17051121180.521
Dijk van, H. (Henk)179064.517950.160
Vos, W.P. (Wiert)16162117940.460
Torensma, J. (Jan)168352.517450.42-1
Beersum van, W. (Wim)184561.51659-1.390
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd)1754611489-1.990
Urk van, A. (Auke)187952.51755-0.640
Karsdorp, G.N. (Nico)1691521658-0.18-1
Voss, J.H. (Herman)19385521861.491
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd)1849211680-0.450
Ebels, T.F. (Theo)19656420730.780
Reinders, J. (Joan)18236318320.090
Wassenaar, J.M. (Meine)17512219190.42-2
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd)18086418150.060
Nicolai, L. (Leffert)18881121210.281
Poel van de, T. (Taco)182962.518500.15-2
Huizinga, E.M. (Egbert)176721.520470.660
Cornelissen, W. (William)203464.520780.290
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans)206064.52027-0.25-6
Vermeulen, F. (Frans)188242.519700.430
Selten, A.W.M. (Ton)171860.51440-2.040
Pelt van, E. (Erwin)188630.51618-1-1
Ham, J.J. (Jaap)17441121230.471
Visser, W. (Wytze)178551.51690-0.56-1
Groot, J.J. (Jeroen)174931.51971-0.39-1
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas)17975520971.831
Mol, C.A. (Christiaan)18736419750.752
Schuurmans, F.W.L. (Frank)190262.51842-0.472
Spanjers, E. (Edgar)163960.51420-1.570
Schiffart de, S. (Sipke)1809621612-1.542
Kruisinga, B. (Bram)176151.51563-1.241
Visscher, J. (Jarno)190142.519150.034
Mellema, A. (Andries)212054.521470.23-2
Abma, K. (Klaas)185753.518830.11-1
Koning, P. (Peter)18396318610.172
Hettinga, J. (Jaap)166710.517900.17-1
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien)181751.51719-0.6-1
Oppenhuizen, W.G. (Wiebe)162410.51546-0.131
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi)193863.519920.390
Heide van der, G. (Gerben)19445422241.771
Os van, B. (Bastiaan)1674621653-0.120
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem)1938631840-0.810
Sparenberg, J. (Jeroen)17662118900.34-2
Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar)193251.51724-1.321
Detmers, S. (Sebo)1441101290-0.171
Snuverink, M. (Marc)1759101288-0.6-1
Meijer, D.H.F.R. (Daniel)1758201500-0.660
Welling, S.C. (Sophie)17564421772.110
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard)1606621567-0.29-2
Benninga, M. (Mark)1695421905-0.180
Sipkema, W.S. (Willem)18721122030.41
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald)15972116340.12
Schadd, B.J. (Jan)188152.51844-0.26-3
Struik, M. (Marcel)198262.51883-0.782
Wigboldus, N.F.D. (Dionne)155210.517370.25-1
Bloemsma, W. (Wesley)1814521773-0.27-3
Putten van, A. (Anne)15131119880.54-1
Verf, F. (Fedde)163451.51482-0.961
Swemmer, M. (Marijn)1807421738-0.350
Wilde de, A. (René)156160.51351-1.55-2
Spuij, A.D. (Arie)171350.51504-1.371
Klapwijk, L. (Leo)17876319030.960
Mulder, E. (Erik)011213411
Zagema, J.S. (Jan Sybren)1845521768-0.481
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin)182064.5195710
Muller, S.K. (Kenneth)1932521805-0.83-1
Velde van der, G. (Geert)167832.519721.123
Wilps, D.J. (Dinand)162110.517450.14-1
Koning, E. (Erwin)181762.51752-0.470
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap)178020.51590-0.470
Berghuis, M. (Marten)19866521351.050
Gerbens, A.J. (Almar)16423116350.01-1
Rookus, S.P. (Sjoerd)19176521231.490
Manenschijn, W. (Wouter)1740521600-0.851
Wolters, V. (Vincent)1819511674-0.871
Heikamp, F. (Folmer)172364.518671.122
Velthoven van, P. (Paul)171210.51683-0.041
Kompaan, R. (Rick)1731101397-0.431
Taams, S. (Sander)202031.51835-0.72-1
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne)18254218950.42
Boontje, W. (Willem)1843531711-0.791
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline)187352.519550.561
Bay, A. (Anders)177051.51721-0.231
Hakkers, S. (Seine)1737511511-1.4-5
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde)18035318820.49-1
Burgsma, M. (Maria)145841.515770.552
Koning, F.M. (Femke)157741.516200.250
Frijlink, J. (Julian)149840.51465-0.22-2
Spaans, L. (Leo)175154.519651.35-1
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter)184852.51756-0.611
Santema, T. (Tjeerd)186031.518980.221
Spears, R. (Russell)17164217370.120
Cleveringa, W.P. (Writser)171442.518270.56-2
Hof, R. (Raymond)1434101351-0.14-1
Torensma, C. (Christian)172752.517360.041
Broersma, S. (Sven)18056521632.74-2
Torenbosch, J. (Jorn)191030.51559-1.35-1
Sarkisyan, S. (Sergei)155163.517641.590
Meijeringh, A. (Arjen)1321101337-0.11
Nijland, Q. (Quinten)1440101331-0.16-1
Sokolowska, A. (Aneta)17433219380.761
Hulsebosch, W.G. (Wim)17926418400.30
Arabi, O. (Osama)1827631784-0.36-2
Korver de, P. (Peter)1950421887-0.30
Kesteren van, S.G. (Stef)1829621743-0.63-2
Ekkel, R. (Ronald)20262222740.632
Bloemhof, R. (Ruben)011209511