Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Hoogeveen 1822---5.5-7-4.55
2. Tjonger Aa Linde 1621-46-4-7--
3. O&O Kampen 1518.5-43.5--5.5--5.5
4. SISSA 2517-24.5---4-6.5
5. Schaakwoude 2516.52.5---5-54-
6. Mid-Fryslân 1415.5-4--34--4.5
7. Qonnected Hardenberg 2313.51-2.5--4-6-
8. ESG Emmen 1312.5-1-43--4.5-
9. Groninger Combinatie 41133.5---4-23.5-
10. Staunton 2010.53-2.51.5-3.5---

Teams

Team MP BP
Hoogeveen 1 8 22
Tjonger Aa Linde 1 6 21
O&O Kampen 1 5 18.5
SISSA 2 5 17
Schaakwoude 2 5 16.5
Mid-Fryslân 1 4 15.5
Qonnected Hardenberg 2 3 13.5
ESG Emmen 1 3 12.5
Groninger Combinatie 4 1 13
Staunton 2 0 10.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Kroezen, R.P. (Roland) 1546 2 0 1286 -0.63 0
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie) 1742 4 1.5 1617 -0.64 0
Zwanepol, J. (Johan) 1713 3 2 1803 0.33 1
Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1843 3 1.5 1785 -0.25 3
Fokkens, W.G. (Wim) 1778 3 2 1921 0.54 1
Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1898 4 2.5 1954 0.25 2
Seijen, H.G. (Henk) 1769 3 2.5 1830 0.28 1
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe) 1828 3 0.5 1579 -0.93 -1
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1737 4 3.5 1851 0.62 0
Vos, W.P. (Wiert) 1623 1 0 1290 -0.4 -1
Torensma, J. (Jan) 1743 3 1 1609 -0.49 -1
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1851 4 1.5 1703 -0.77 0
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd) 1784 4 0 1387 -1.99 -2
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1857 3 2 1873 0.04 0
Karsdorp, G.N. (Nico) 1753 3 1 1527 -0.87 1
Voss, J.H. (Herman) 1917 4 4 2188 1.31 0
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd) 1850 2 1 1680 -0.45 0
Ebels, T.F. (Theo) 1897 4 2 1911 0.08 0
Reinders, J. (Joan) 1859 4 2 1810 -0.2 0
Wassenaar, J.M. (Meine) 1759 2 2 1917 0.4 -2
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1759 4 3 1896 0.72 0
Nicolai, L. (Leffert) 1884 1 1 2121 0.28 1
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1815 4 1.5 1831 0.09 0
Huizinga, E.M. (Egbert) 1667 1 1 2042 0.46 -1
Cornelissen, W. (William) 1980 4 3.5 2176 0.94 0
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2069 4 3 2041 -0.15 -4
Vermeulen, F. (Frans) 1835 3 2 2012 0.69 -1
Selten, A.W.M. (Ton) 1675 4 0.5 1477 -0.94 2
Pelt van, E. (Erwin) 1904 1 0 1517 -0.48 -1
Ham, J.J. (Jaap) 1701 1 1 2131 0.54 1
Visser, W. (Wytze) 1813 3 0.5 1617 -0.73 1
Groot, J.J. (Jeroen) 1734 3 1.5 1971 -0.39 -1
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1772 3 3 2062 1.06 1
Mol, C.A. (Christiaan) 1898 4 2.5 1934 0.14 2
Schuurmans, F.W.L. (Frank) 1938 4 1.5 1744 -1.01 0
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1691 4 0 1316 -1.86 -2
Schiffart de, S. (Sipke) 1797 4 2 1750 -0.27 2
Kruisinga, B. (Bram) 1809 4 0.5 1432 -1.92 0
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1882 2 1 1733 -0.4 2
Mellema, A. (Andries) 2102 4 3.5 2090 0.03 -1
Abma, K. (Klaas) 1831 3 2.5 1984 0.53 -1
Koning, P. (Peter) 1816 4 2.5 1916 0.5 2
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien) 1816 3 1 1822 0.04 -1
Oppenhuizen, W.G. (Wiebe) 1642 1 0.5 1546 -0.13 1
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1901 4 1.5 1840 -0.28 0
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1919 4 3 2157 1.2 0
Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1672 4 1 1593 -0.4 -2
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1929 4 1.5 1740 -1 0
Sparenberg, J. (Jeroen) 1752 1 0.5 1819 0.1 -1
Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar) 1928 3 1 1773 -0.57 1
Detmers, S. (Sebo) 1417 1 0 1290 -0.17 1
Snuverink, M. (Marc) 1757 1 0 1313 -0.56 -1
Meijer, D.H.F.R. (Daniel) 1769 2 0 1500 -0.66 0
Welling, S.C. (Sophie) 1726 3 3 2189 1.75 1
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1565 4 2 1738 0.88 -2
Benninga, M. (Mark) 1708 3 2 1908 0.78 1
Vierhuis, R.G.A. (Ronald) 1613 1 1 1946 0.4 1
Schadd, B.J. (Jan) 1893 3 1 1686 -0.8 -1
Struik, M. (Marcel) 1952 4 2.5 2002 0.21 0
Wigboldus, N.F.D. (Dionne) 1546 1 0.5 1737 0.25 -1
Bloemsma, W. (Wesley) 1825 3 2 1873 0.15 -3
Putten van, A. (Anne) 1557 1 1 1988 0.54 -1
Verf, F. (Fedde) 1642 3 0.5 1391 -0.93 1
Swemmer, M. (Marijn) 1787 3 2 1817 0.08 1
Wilde de, A. (René) 1588 4 0 1262 -1.62 -2
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1736 3 0 1489 -0.98 1
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1740 4 2 1916 0.93 0
Mulder, E. (Erik) 0 1 1 2134 1 1
Zagema, J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1863 4 1 1631 -1.18 0
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1802 4 2.5 1872 0.37 0
Muller, S.K. (Kenneth) 1858 3 1 1756 -0.37 -1
Velde van der, G. (Geert) 1642 2 2 2150 1.29 2
Wilps, D.J. (Dinand) 1645 1 0.5 1745 0.14 -1
Koning, E. (Erwin) 1808 4 2.5 1887 0.42 0
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1799 2 0.5 1585 -0.54 0
Berghuis, M. (Marten) 2027 4 3 2057 0.1 0
Gerbens, A.J. (Almar) 1633 2 0.5 1596 -0.07 -2
Rookus, S.P. (Sjoerd) 1872 4 4 2282 2.06 0
Manenschijn, W. (Wouter) 1690 3 2 1737 0.19 1
Wolters, V. (Vincent) 1846 4 0 1520 -1.61 2
Heikamp, F. (Folmer) 1731 4 2.5 1694 -0.16 0
Kompaan, R. (Rick) 1745 1 0 1397 -0.43 1
Taams, S. (Sander) 2042 1 0 1343 -0.85 -1
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1819 3 1.5 1886 0.28 1
Boontje, W. (Willem) 1749 3 1.5 1730 -0.08 1
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1840 3 1.5 1982 0.55 1
Bay, A. (Anders) 1813 3 0.5 1604 -0.76 1
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1734 3 1 1620 -0.42 -3
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1770 3 2 1897 0.47 1
Burgsma, M. (Maria) 1453 3 0.5 1430 -0.13 1
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1546 3 1.5 1748 0.75 -1
Frijlink, J. (Julian) 1487 3 0.5 1486 -0.03 -1
Spaans, L. (Leo) 1743 3 2.5 2012 1.01 -1
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter) 1819 3 2.5 2055 0.87 1
Santema, T. (Tjeerd) 1836 3 1.5 1898 0.22 1
Spears, R. (Russell) 1727 2 0.5 1550 -0.44 0
Cleveringa, W.P. (Writser) 1718 3 1.5 1746 0.11 -1
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1722 3 1.5 1777 0.21 1
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1743 4 3.5 2191 2.25 0
Torenbosch, J. (Jorn) 1866 2 0.5 1656 -0.53 0
Sarkisyan, S. (Sergei) 1562 4 3 1845 1.44 0
Meijeringh, A. (Arjen) 1350 1 0 1337 -0.1 1
Nijland, Q. (Quinten) 1440 1 0 1331 -0.16 -1
Sokolowska, A. (Aneta) 1726 2 1.5 2025 0.77 0
Hulsebosch, W.G. (Wim) 1745 4 2.5 1794 0.21 0
Arabi, O. (Osama) 1721 4 1.5 1686 -0.14 -2
Korver de, P. (Peter) 1977 2 1 1826 -0.35 0
Kesteren van, S.G. (Stef) 1873 4 1.5 1812 -0.3 -2
Ekkel, R. (Ronald) 2010 2 2 2274 0.63 2